SH-Cup Husum

Cross- und Straßenläufe der Bundeswehrdienststellen in SH

16. Eutiner-Seelauf am 14.09.2011
Gesamt
Platz Name Vorname Geschl. Jahrg. Verein/Ort Startnr. Zeit
1 Glück Christian M30 1981 AufklLehrBtl 3 „Lüneburg“ 212 00:34:28
2 Bünjer Tobias MHK 1989 Flugabwehrlehrregiment 6 263 00:35:13
3 Schwalbe Henrik MHK 1989 SchStratAufklBw 108 00:35:32
4 Homrighausen Jens M30 1978 FmAufKlAbschn 911 225 00:35:56
5 Eickholt Matthias MHK 1986 AufklG 51 „I“ 289 00:36:07
6 Borchert Tino M30 1978 3.AufklBtl6 78 00:36:45
7 Rinkens Nico M40 1971 MUS 156 00:37:42
8 Falkenburg Niklas MHK 1990 PzGrenBtl401 279 00:38:35
9 Albers Dirk M50 1960 MFG 3 237 00:38:41
10 Zettl Heinz-Peter MHK 2000 MUS 153 00:39:01
11 Ayadi Mohamad MHK 1989 KdoTrVsuM 157 00:39:18
12 Pöhlmann Rocky MHK 1991 2./MSK 132 00:39:22
13 Moriera Sebastian M30 1981 SpezPiBtl 164 179 00:39:26
14 Rodewald Kevin MHK 1991 3./MUS Plön 155 00:39:54
15 Scharf Georg M45 1962 MFG 3 238 00:39:57
16 Kossiski Tobias M35 1973 UNI BW Hamburg 280 00:40:00
17 Möller Marcus M35 1974 Versorgungs Stff. FlaRak Gruppe 25 227 00:40:19
18 Kunze Jens M45 1965 PzGrenBtl401 401 00:40:30
19 Köppen David MHK 1986 SpezPiBtl 164 178 00:40:32
20 Stangier Norbert M45 1965 LTG 63 283 00:40:34
21 Möhle Christian M40 1967 USLw 285 00:40:38
22 Schütz Wulf Peter M35 1974 2./FlaGrp 271 00:41:06
23 Lange Ronny MHK 1986 SpezPiBtl 164 177 00:41:14
24 Görtz Roland M45 1963 PzGrenBtl401 211 00:41:17
25 Lemke Jens-Uwe M50 1958 AufklG 51 „I“ 292 00:41:19
26 Griffel Oliver M40 1970 4.AufklBtl 6 122 00:41:23
27 Winkelmann Patrick MHK 1989 SpezPiBtl 164 180 00:41:36
28 Rönnau Andreas M50 1960 SpezPiBtl 164 181 00:42:19
29 Oellermann Wolfgang M55 1954 TSV Lütjenburg 196 00:42:30
30 Springer Thomas M30 1977 AufklLehrBtl 3 „Lüneburg“ 213 00:42:39
31 Pieper Oliver M30 1981 AufklG 51 „I“ 294 00:42:40
32 Hensel Felix MHK 1991 2./MSK 135 00:42:44
33 Hadamik Hans-Günther M50 1958 Marinearsenal Kiel 295 00:42:48
34 Evers Nikolaus MHK 1991 3.AufklBtl6 172 00:42:57
35 Kruse Michael MHK 1986 AufklLehrBtl 3 „Lüneburg“ 220 00:43:09
36 Huuk Kevin Uwe MHK 1987 2.AufklBtl 6 29 00:43:13
37 Glaß Andreas MHK 1983 MFG 3 239 00:43:14
38 Moser Sergej MHK 1990 4.AufklBtl6 67 00:43:15
39 Schröder Christian M35 1976 2.AufklBtl 6 9 00:43:23
40 Nissen-Hünding Klaus M55 1956 FmAufKlAbschn 911 226 00:43:27
41 Riess Stefan MHK 1986 LTG 63 282 00:43:28
42 Rusch Bernd M40 1967 Bundespolizeiinspektion Kiel 254 00:43:30
43 Albertsen Ingrid W50 1961 SpezPiBtl 164 176 00:43:40
44 Kaseluw Wolfgang M55 1955 Polizeisportverein Eutin 255 00:43:42
45 Mick Diana W30 1978 1.AufklBtl 6 88 00:43:49
46 Schuch Heiko MHK 1983 PzGrenBtl401 261 00:43:52
47 Hakert Daniel M30 1980 Sanitätskommando I 189 00:43:59
48 Quark Ullrich M45 1964 Laufgruppe Flottenkommando 278 00:44:05
49 Ebeling Johannes MHK 1989 2.AufklBtl 6 35 00:44:09
50 Cordts Christian MHK 1989 3.AufklBtl6 54 00:44:13
51 Lachmann Marc M40 1970 AufklG 51 „I“ 290 00:44:14
52 Walther Dietmar M55 1954 USLw 287 00:44:16
53 Sorgenfrei Heino M40 1970 Marineschutzkräfte 233 00:44:18
54 Barthel Felix MHK 1992 2./MSK 142 00:44:20
55 Müller André M40 1969 Marineschutzkräfte 236 00:44:23
56 Starck Stephan M45 1965 1.AufklBtl6 120 00:44:31
57 Jacobsen Paul MHK 1984 2.AufklBtl 6 22 00:44:37
58 Hoyer Dietmar M50 1959 FmAufKlAbschn 911 222 00:44:39
59 z. Rantzau Vorname MHK 1991 3.AufklBtl6 171 00:44:43
60 Dammann Ralf M30 1979 2.AufklBtl 6 10 00:44:45
61 Pommer Steffen M45 1962 Laufgruppe Flottenkommando 267 00:44:49
62 Meyer Tobias MHK 1984 LeFlaRakLBttr610 249 00:44:54
63 Engelhardt Martin MHK 1988 AufklLehrBtl 3 „Lüneburg“ 218 00:44:57
64 Stasny Christoph MHK 1984 AufklLehrBtl 3 „Lüneburg“ 221 00:45:00
65 Bruhn Armin M50 1959 WBK I 6 00:45:02
66 Drosdowski Udo M60 1951 AufklGesch 51 185 00:45:13
67 Themer Maik Andre MHK 1989 2.AufklBtl 6 34 00:45:23
68 Lindner Marcus MHK 1985 3.AufklBtl6 93 00:45:26
69 Krenz Aribert M50 1957 Laufgruppe Flottenkommando 276 00:45:37
70 Treichel Mirko M35 1976 AufklG 51 „I“ 293 00:45:39
71 Meyer Yves MHK 1986 AufklLehrBtl 3 „Lüneburg“ 219 00:45:40
72 Müller Gernot M40 1971 128 00:45:41
73 Severin Tobias MHK 1984 2.AufklBtl 6 20 00:45:46
74 Collette Guido M45 1964 Laufgruppe Flottenkommando 275 00:45:50
75 Henneke Marc M35 1974 WBK I 116 00:45:58
76 Peci Bashkim MHK 1989 LeFlaRakLBttr610 250 00:46:02
77 Mau Marcel MHK 1987 KFAZ 123 00:46:05
78 Ehlers Jens M60 1948 TSV Ratekau 160 00:46:24
79 Kiefert Frank M30 1977 2.AufklBtl 6 36 00:46:29
80 Zimpel Dirk M35 1973 2.AufklBtl 6 24 00:46:30
81 Stolte Nico MHK 1985 Sanitätskommando I 190 00:46:33
82 Thießen Werner M50 1959 Sanitätskommando I 184 00:46:36
83 Schmitz Frank M30 1979 3.AufklBtl6 111 00:46:54
84 Trussner Tom MHK 1986 AufklLehrBtl 3 „Lüneburg“ 216 00:46:56
85 Pleus Dennis MHK 1989 2./MSK 149 00:46:59
86 Schildger Ingo M55 1953 AufklG 51 „I“ 245 00:47:00
87 Pischke André M35 1975 1.AufklBtl 6 102 00:47:01
88 Hackbarth Raik M30 1979 2.AufklBtl 6 13 00:47:03
89 Hallier Martin M30 1980 4.AufklBtl 6 66 00:47:08
90 Wiebe Hartmut M50 1960 LTG 63 284 00:47:10
91 Grobe Jan MHK 1987 3.AufklBtl6 112 00:47:12
92 Räbel Gunnar MHK 1983 2.AufklBtl 6 17 00:47:13
93 v. Kleist Vorname MHK 1990 3.AufklBtl6 162 00:47:18
94 Walz Eugen M65 1946 FmAufKlAbschn 911 224 00:47:21
95 Dähn Tobias M30 1978 2.AufklBtl 6 12 00:47:27
96 Zdunneck Rainer M55 1955 247 00:47:34
97 Koopmann Oliver MHK 1989 AufklLehrBtl 3 „Lüneburg“ 217 00:47:35
98 Paul Alexander MHK 1988 3.AufklBtl6 53 00:47:38
99 Dr. Koch Joachim M40 1969 Sanitätskommando I 188 00:47:40
100 Beck Thore MHK 1989 3.AufklBtl6 63 00:47:45
101 Keller Thomas M40 1971 Team Bürgermeister 166 00:47:47
102 Kirsch Mathias M30 1980 PzGrenBtl401 260 00:47:49
103 Postler Holger M40 1970 WBK I 115 00:47:53
104 Oberleiter Andreas M35 1973 AufklG 51 „I“ 291 00:48:04
105 Schmidt Jöran M30 1981 1.AufklBtl6 126 00:48:11
106 Reichenbach Dirk M35 1972 5.AufklBtl 6 205 00:48:28
107 Zigelski Michael MHK 1990 5.AufklBtl 6 229 00:48:30
108 Wichelmann Thomas M35 1972 5. Minensuchgeschwader / Stab 201 00:48:36
109 Becker Bodo M30 1980 AufklBtl6 Stab 121 00:48:44
110 Wüllner Ralf M45 1963 Bundespolizeiinspektion Kiel 257 00:48:45
111 Kamlah Martin MHK 1988 PzGrenBtl401 258 00:48:47
112 Lawrenz David MHK 1991 3.AufklBtl6 51 00:48:49
113 Kopriva Markus Anton MHK 1984 2.AufklBtl 6 23 00:48:56
114 Zimpel Tom MHK 1985 2.AufklBtl 6 18 00:48:57
115 Humfeld Klaus M60 1949 UNI BW Hamburg 281 00:49:05
116 Brand Frank-Eckhard M45 1964 244 00:49:07
117 Cizinski Uwe M55 1956 Marinearsenal Kiel 296 00:49:10
118 Rettethich Sven M40 1969 252 00:49:13
119 Tugal Ali MHK 2000 2. MSK 139 00:49:16
120 Großmann Denis MHK 1990 PzGrenBtl401 259 00:49:19
121 Osterwald Daniel MHK 1987 3.AufklBtl6 232 00:49:25
122 Bumann Sebastian MHK 1988 1.AufklBtl6 97 00:49:27
123 Kadetzki Michele WHK 1985 MUS 154 00:49:28
124 Berger Julian MHK 1985 AufklLehrBtl 3 „Lüneburg“ 214 00:49:31
125 Thormann Achim M50 1959 1.AufklBtl 6 98 00:49:32
126 Ehrlich Hartmut M70 1941 246 00:49:34
127 Richter Andreas M30 1978 3.AufklBtl6 110 00:49:36
128 Schmidtke Michael M40 1970 1.AufklBtl 6 119 00:49:43
129 Augat Peter M65 1945 242 00:49:48
130 Greeb Laurence MHK 1984 MUS 152 00:50:06
131 Heyck Karsten MHK 1987 1.AufklBtl6 105 00:50:07
132 Schröder Benjamin MHK 1988 AufklLehrBtl 3 „Lüneburg“ 215 00:50:08
133 Siewert Jörg M45 1963 KfAusbZ 165 00:50:11
134 Sill Juliane WHK 1986 UNI BW Hamburg 127 00:50:13
135 Niebergall Frank M40 1968 5. Minensuchgeschwader / Stab 194 00:50:15
136 Giesenberg Ralf M45 1963 Marinearsenal Kiel 297 00:50:17
137 Eckert Toni MHK 1988 PzGrenBtl401 272 00:50:31
138 Strauch Mirko M35 1975 2.AufklBtl 6 11 00:50:36
139 Holm Christian MHK 2000 2.MSK 134 00:50:38
140 Surshik Wladimir MHK 1984 Marineschutzkräfte 235 00:50:42
141 Wagner Martin M30 1977 2.AufklBtl 6 26 00:50:45
142 Unger Jens MHK 1983 2.AufklBtl 6 19 00:50:52
143 Schlosser Rene M30 1977 2.AufklBtl 6 14 00:50:53
144 Schulz Michael M40 1968 Bundespolizeiinspektion Kiel 268 00:50:56
145 Henn Mirko MHK 1986 2.MSK 130 00:51:02
146 v. Engelbrechten Vorname MHK 1991 3.AufklBtl6 173 00:51:07
147 Jenner Volker M50 1960 LeFlaRakLBttr610 256 00:51:09
148 Lichtsinn Rainer M40 1971 USLw 286 00:51:11
149 Kramer Torsten M40 1967 167 00:51:14
150 König Hartmut M40 1969 2.AufklBtl 6 8 00:51:22
151 Schröder Steffen MHK 1986 3.AufklBtl6 86 00:51:25
152 Joecks Neidhardt MHK 1986 4.AufklBtl6 42 00:51:31
153 Luckmann Eric MHK 1987 3.AufklBtl6 92 00:51:33
154 Seifert Bernd MHK 1987 4.AufklBtl 6 82 00:51:34
155 Mally Marius MHK 1992 2./MSK 141 00:51:36
156 Nickel Anton MHK 1988 2./MSK 140 00:51:37
157 Lang Alexander MHK 1983 4.AufklBtl6 107 00:51:38
158 Daene Hartmut M65 1944 TSV Ratekau 159 00:51:43
159 Adam Vorname M35 1976 3.AufklBtl6 76 00:51:46
160 Clausen Gerhard M50 1958 Sanitätskommando I 186 00:51:49
161 Jetz Vorname M40 1971 3.AufklBtl6 75 00:52:00
162 Thöle Julian MHK 1986 MFG 3 241 00:52:02
163 Stahlkopf Tino M30 1980 FmAufKlAbschn 911 223 00:52:04
164 Struwe Volker M65 1944 TSV Lütjenburg 243 00:52:09
165 Kondziella Uwe M45 1963 Bundespolizeiinspektion Kiel 164 00:52:11
166 Opasinski Michael MHK 1988 2./MSK 151 00:52:13
167 Brandt Mitschell MHK 1986 4.AufklBtl 6 124 00:52:18
168 Löwenberg Oliver MHK 1991 3.AufklBtl6 52 00:52:19
169 Andresen Martin M50 1959 Laufgruppe Flottenkommando 270 00:52:30
170 Rahm Christian MHK 1984 2.AufklBtl 6 33 00:52:39
171 Blumenstein Jörg M50 1961 1.AufklBtl6 182 00:52:42
172 Barenscheer Jörg M45 1962 1.AufklBtl6 118 00:52:44
173 Siefken Markus M35 1972 1.AufklBtl6 114 00:53:01
174 Büttner Nick M35 1974 KdoTrVsuM 158 00:53:15
175 Kalinkin, V. Vasili M30 1981 3.AufklBtl6 113 00:53:32
176 Dahlke Alexander  MHK 1991 2./MSK 143 00:53:34
177 Suhr Andre M35 1974 5. Minensuchgeschwader / Stab 197 00:53:35
178 Hebbeln Hans -Otto M50 1959 3.AufklBtl6 4 00:53:37
179 Ulderup Sascha M40 1971 5. Minensuchgeschwader / Stab 198 00:53:39
180 Hesselschwerdt Fabian MHK 1984 1.AufklBtl 6 500 00:53:42
181 Koitka Moritz MHK 1990 5.AufklBtl 6 208 00:53:48
182 Wegerich Olaf M50 1961 LTG 63 262 00:53:59
183 Münchow Alexander Martin MHK 1990 2./MSK 148 00:54:02
184 Lison Christian MHK 1987 4.AufklBtl6 37 00:54:03
185 Brill Danny MHK 1990 3.AufklBtl6 49 00:54:32
186 Müller Felix MHK 1991 3.AufklBtl6 48 00:54:33
187 Schneider Alexander Thomas MHK 1985 2./MSK 146 00:54:36
188 Zepig Robert M30 1980 2.AufklBtl 6 5 00:54:46
189 Schwarz Peter MHK 1990 3.AufklBtl6 174 00:54:58
190 Voigt Vorname MHK 1990 3.AufklBtl6 161 00:54:59
191 Wolf Phillip MHK 1989 3.AufklBtl6 163 00:55:01
192 Klein Thorsten M40 1971 5. Minensuchgeschwader / Stab 202 00:55:08
193 Schult Thomas M55 1956 Laufgruppe Flottenkommando 274 00:55:14
194 Dachner Tobias MHK 1987 5.AufklBtl6 203 00:55:19
195 Schade Sascha MHK 1984 3.AufklBtl6 47 00:55:21
196 Schmahl Björn M30 1978 2.AufklBtl 6 25 00:55:27
197 konieczek Timm MHK 2000 2. MSK 137 00:55:32
198 Gajos Paul MHK 1983 4.AufklBtl6 183 00:55:46
199 Heling Tino MHK 1987 1.AufklBtl 6 90 00:55:52
200 Werner Haiko M50 1960 Bundespolizeiinspektion Kiel 175 00:55:55
201 Zimmat Smorre MHK 1988 3.AufklBtl6 57 00:55:58
202 Behring Klaus M45 1964 3.AufklBtl6 81 00:55:59
203 Kutscher Jörn M30 1981 3.AufklBtl6 80 00:56:00
204 Alatarzew Toni MHK 1989 PzGrenBtl401 269 00:56:17
205 Müller Christoph MHK 1984 MFG 3 240 00:56:20
206 Seggert Martin MHK 1985 2.AufklBtl 6 16 00:56:25
207 Straubel Dominik MHK 1990 2./MSK 138 00:56:28
208 Glier Christian MHK 1986 4.AufklBtl6 191 00:56:30
209 Taddigs Alexander MHK 2000 2.MSK 131 00:56:31
210 Klein Maria WHK 1987 PzGrenBtl401 266 00:56:34
211 Bakker Patrick MHK 1988 2./MSK 136 00:56:39
212 Ohrt Axel MHK 2000 4.AufklBtl6 83 00:56:40
213 Zimmermann Stefan MHK 1983 5.AufklBtl 6 210 00:56:41
214 Putscher Dirk MHK 1984 2.AufklBtl 6 7 00:56:42
215 Kernchen Dirk M35 1972 3.AufklBtl6 73 00:56:45
216 Bösel Christian M35 1975 1.AufklBtl 6 101 00:56:52
217 Thießen Mirko M30 1980 2.AufklBtl 6 15 00:56:54
218 Brettschneider Frank M45 1966 3.AufklBtl 6 89 00:56:57
219 Stetten Richard MHK 2000 AufklBtl 6 1 00:57:00
220 Bärtig Steffen MHK 1988 Marineschutzkräfte 234 00:57:04
221 Kuster Alexander MHK 1984 1.AufklBtl6 99 00:57:22
222 Jochmann André MHK 2000 AufklBtl 6 2 00:57:24
223 V Kijewski Timo MHK 1986 LeFlaRakLBttr610 248 00:57:26
224 Bollow Niklas MHK 1989 5.AufklBtl 6 207 00:57:29
225 Vergez Rudolf MHK 1991 3.AufklBtl6 56 00:57:33
226 Petersen Philipp MHK 1988 3.AufklBtl6 59 00:57:34
227 Thieme Steffen MHK 1985 5.AufklBtl6 204 00:57:51
228 Köster Thiemo MHK 1991 2./MSK 150 00:57:55
229 Klinzmann Markus MHK 1991 3.AufklBtl6 50 00:58:15
230 Austrup Annalena WHK 1986 1.AufklBtl 6 103 00:58:21
231 Scheifler Valerie MHK 1987 1.AufklBtl 6 104 00:58:23
232 Oelke Antonia WHK 1987 PzGrenBtl401 277 00:58:25
233 Tisljer Daniel MHK 1983 4.AufklBtl6 109 00:58:34
234 Rilli Marcel Rene MHK 1990 2./MSK 147 00:58:37
235 Thiele Cedric MHK 1990 2./MSK 144 00:58:38
236 Sommerfeld Martin M30 1981 2.AufklBtl 6 30 00:58:57
237 Haßler Erik MHK 1982 3.AufklBtl6 74 00:59:00
238 Sonntag David MHK 1983 3.AufklBtl6 79 00:59:02
239 Nickel Karin W65 1946 TSV Stocksee 228 00:59:19
240 Edeler Jeannette W30 1980 1.AufklBtl 6 100 00:59:26
241 Bunde Marcel MHK 1987 4.AufklBtl 6 69 00:59:48
242 Hintz Walter M65 1943 TSV Lütjenburg 195 01:00:13
243 Hinrichsen Edit W65 1944 TSV Lütjenburg 193 01:00:15
244 Schröder Benjamin M65 1946 TSV Lütjenburg 192 01:00:16
245 Schulz Christian MHK 1990 2./MSK 145 01:00:19
246 Delz Wolfgang M50 1960 1.AufklBtl 6 117 01:00:46
247 Loose Reiner M50 1959 KalzBw 299 01:00:58
248 Brumm Alexander MHK 1984 4.AufklBtl6 39 01:00:59
249 Siegl Rocko MHK 1988 4.AufklBtl6 40 01:01:00
250 Manthei Kevin M30 1978 1.AufklBtl6 94 01:01:01
251 Specht Jan MHK 1985 3.AufklBtl6 60 01:01:14
252 Ridders Timo MHK 1985 4.AufklBtl6 38 01:01:16
253 Sommerfeld Christin WHK 1986 5.AufklBtl 6 206 01:01:34
254 Hensel Thomas MHK 1983 1.AufklBtl 6 133 01:01:55
255 Schmitz Siegfried M65 1946 Sanitätskommando I 187 01:02:05
256 Schreiber Daniel MHK 1988 4.AufklBtl6 41 01:02:07
257 Roth Lasse MHK 2000 2.MSK 129 01:02:10
258 Wein Henrike WHK 1989 PzGrenBtl401 265 01:02:17
259 Kahl Torsten M40 1968 5.AufklBtl 6 209 01:02:29
260 Schnorr Felix MHK 1990 1.AufklBtl6 96 01:04:19
261 Duczmal Sebastian MHK 1984 3.AufklBtl6 3 01:04:20
262 Krause Jan MHK 1989 LeFlaRakLBttr610 253 01:04:23
263 De Rosa  Sven M30 1981 1.AufklBtl 6 106 01:04:28
264 Irrmen Florian MHK 1992 4.AufklBtl6 70 01:05:00
265 Kähler Danny MHK 1987 4.AufklBtl 6 65 01:05:01
266 Krause Juliane WHK 1982 ZAGrp 230 01:05:12
267 Rocho Sven MHK 1984 3.AufklBtl6 62 01:05:29
268 Gerke Sascha M30 1980 3.AufklBtl6 58 01:05:31
269 Wedekind Maximilian MHK 1990 5.AufklBtl 6 199 01:05:33
270 Marsollek Torben MHK 1987 3.AufklBtl6 55 01:06:21
271 Wallwitz Florian MHK 1984 4.AufklBtl6 45 01:06:26
272 Blümner Pascal MHK 1987 4.AufklBtl6 85 01:06:27
273 Huther Manuel MHK 1988 4.AufklBtl6 46 01:06:29
274 Tüysüz Ismail MHK 1988 4.AufklBtl6 84 01:07:00
275 Ott Eugen MHK 1987 4.AufklBtl6 87 01:07:02
276 Tank Linda WHK 1993 Team Bürgermeister 169 01:07:13
277 Anders Christian MHK 1984 2.AufklBtl 6 32 01:07:57
278 Grage Frank MHK 1986 2.AufklBtl 6 27 01:07:58
279 Schornstein Dirk MHK 1982 2.AufklBtl 6 31 01:08:01
280 Argens Kai MHK 1990 4.AufklBtl 6 71 01:08:25
281 Fischer Jan MHK 1982 2.AufklBtl 6 28 01:10:09
282 Friedrich Kai M30 1979 4.AufklBtl 6 64 01:10:11
283 Täuber Mirko M35 1974 KalzBw 300 01:10:14
284 Barmführer Vico MHK 1987 4.AufklBtl6 72 01:10:58
285 Krützfeld Torben MHK 1984 4.AufklBtl6 68 01:10:59
286 Heldt Annemieka WHK 1991 ZAGrp 231 01:13:25
287 Dabelstein Norbert M60 1948 Team Bürgermeister 170 01:13:26
288 Jäger Celina WHK 1995 Team Bürgermeister 168 01:13:31
289 Gast Anne-Kathrin WHK 1990 1.AufklBtl 6 91 01:21:29
290 Sierck Benjamin MHK 1983 1.AufklBtl 6 125 01:21:32