SH-Cup Husum

Cross- und Straßenläufe der Bundeswehrdienststellen in SH

Gesamteinlauf

Platz, Start-Nr., Name, Vorname, GebJ., Einh/DstSt, AK, Zeit

 1    383 Michallak, Claudius          84 MUS                           M HK       45:52 
 
    2    121 Willbrandt, Maik             86 MFG 5                         M HK       46:00 
 
    3    199 Meier, Felix                 83 MSM                           M HK       48:16 
 
    4    382 Wollny, Holger               72 MUS                           M 35       50:45 
 
    5     11 Leitner, Wolf-Rüdiger        59 USLw                          M 50       51:17 
 
    6    357 Eickholt, Matthias           86 AufklGschw 51 I               M HK       51:29 
 
    7     85 Lucht, Stefan                80 MFG 3                         M 30       51:31 
 
    8     79 Albers, Dirk                 60 MFG 3                         M 50       54:29 
 
    9    120 Sengstock, Marco             77 MFG 5                         M 30       55:02 
 
   10     89 Otto, Steffen                66 LTG 63                        M 45       55:15 
 
   11    124 Ayadi, Mohamed               89 Kdo TrVsuM                    M HK       55:21 
 
   12    134 Pöhlmann, Rocky              91 Stab MSK                      M HK       56:50 
 
   13     12 Hillebrand, Johannes         80 USLw                          M 30       57:20 
 
   14      1 Allner, Markus               85 FlottenKdo                    M HK       57:34 
 
   15     13 Schütz, Wulf                 74 FlaGrp                        M 35       57:37 
 
   16    160 Hörnicke, Niklas             92 MSM                           M HK       57:41 
 
   17    143 Barthels, Jan-Felix          89 MSM                           M HK       57:53 
 
   18     80 Scharf, Georg                62 MFG 3                         M 45       57:54 
 
   19     25 Schnedler, Carsten           73 Fregatte Augsburg             M 35       58:34 
 
   20    320 Bölscher, Kevin              92 MSM                           M HK       58:42 
 
   21    112 Sönnichsen, Jörg-Michael     66 BPol Insp Flbg                M 45       58:52 
 
   22     81 Glaß, Andreas                83 MFG 3                         M HK       58:57 
 
   23    356 Lemke, Jens-Uwe              58 AufklGschw 51 I               M 50       59:10 
 
   24    117 Köppen, David                86 SpezPiBtl 164                 M HK       59:23 
 
   25    384 Epple, Stephan               75 FlaRakG 1 S-H                 M 35       59:28 
 
   26    370 Nissen-Hünding, Klaus        57 FmAufklAbschn 911             M 55       59:34 
 
   27    133 Beckh, Joachim               63 Laufgrp FltKdo                M 45       59:36 
 
   28    114 Rönnau, Andreas              60 SpezPiBtl 164                 M 50       59:37 
 
   29     26 Läzer, Daniel                81 Fregatte Augsburg             M 30       59:45 
 
   30    319 Baxter, Björn-Marten         90 MSM                           M HK       59:59 
 
   31    367 Winkelmann, Patrick          89 SpezPiBtl 164                 M HK       60:10 
 
   32    119 Naujoks, Stephan             60 MFG 5                         M 50       60:21 
 
   33    178 Rosek, Christian             91 MSM                           M HK       60:50 
 
   34     95 Stangier, Norbert            65 LTG 63                        M 45       61:00 
 
   35    116 Schaffer, Frank              65 SpezPiBtl 164                 M 45       61:07 
 
   36    200 Nommensen, Jörg              72 MSM                           M 35       61:09 
 
   37     51 Quarck, Ulrich               64 Laufgrp FltKdo                M 45       61:19 
 
   38     14 Wunder, Hartmut              63 Polizeizentralstation GLBG    M 45       61:25 
 
   39    111 Deubel, Martin               81 FlottenKdo                    M 30       61:46 
 
   39    338 Asche, Maximilian            89 MSM                           M HK       61:46 
 
   41     22 Spiekermann, Sven            84 FlaRakGrp 25                  M HK       62:00 
 
   42    115 Albertsen, Ingrid            61 SpezPiBtl 164                 W 50       62:08 
 
   43    136 Dr. Gäng, Holger             59 FlottenKdo                    M 50       62:17 
 
   44    196 Wilken, Timo                 89 MSM                           M HK       62:20 
 
   45     39 Springborn, Dirk             65 FlottenKdo Feuerwehr          M 45       62:25 
 
   46    350 Reuthe, Robert               90 MSM                           M HK       62:30 
 
   47    363 Matz, Robert                 79 AufklGschw 51 I               M 30       62:38 
 
   48     70 Saupe, Daniel                72 GMSH                          M 35       62:58 
 
   49     52 Heinz, Sebastian             81 Laufgrp FltKdo                M 30       63:03 
 
   50     24 Pinn, Michael                85 Versorgungsstaffel 25         M HK       63:11 
 
   51     54 Walter, Dietmar              55 USLw                          M 55       63:22 
 
   52    358 Drosdowski, Udo              51 AufklGschw 51 I               M 60       63:27 
 
   53    113 Matthiesen, Oke              74 BPol Insp Flbg                M 35       63:35 
 
   54    343 Kliche, Jan                  89 MSM                           M HK       63:37 
 
   55     62 Gross, Alexander             91 FlaRakGrp 26                  M HK       63:38 
 
   55    309 Loevenich, Lukas             88 MSM                           M HK       63:38 
 
   57     23 Becker, Anne                 89 Versorgungsstaffel 25         W HK       63:41 
 
   57     66 Müller, André                69 Stab MSK                      M 40       63:41 
 
   59     38 Schönhorst, Nils             68 FlottenKdo Feuerwehr          M 40       63:45 
 
   60    127 Jacob, Bernd                 53 SanKdo I                      M 55       63:53 
 
   61     68 Harms, Henrik                61 GMSH                          M 50       64:02 
 
   62     88 Geisler, Nils                75 MatLgr Ladelund               M 35       64:21 
 
   63    359 Schildger, Ingo              53 AufklGschw 51 I               M 55       64:35 
 
   64    371 Wimmer, Peter                75 FmAufklAbschn 911             M 35       64:47 
 
   65     87 Sommer, Christian            62 MatLgr Ladelund               M 45       65:07 
 
   66     56 Pietza, Alfred               58 Laufgrp FltKdo                M 50       65:14 
 
   67    147 Eickelberg, Marcel           90 MSM                           M HK       65:24 
 
   68    110 Götsch, Thomas               79 TrÜbPl Putlos                 M 30       65:40 
 
   69    109 Möller, Rüdiger              59 BwDLZ Flbg                    M 50       65:46 
 
   70    106 Theede, Sven                 69 InstBtl 166                   M 40       65:49 
 
   71      8 Grönke, Torsten              66 USLw                          M 45       65:50 
 
   72     64 Sorgenfrei, Heino            70 Stab MSK                      M 40       65:52 
 
   73    368 Luckmann, Danny              79 LwInsthGrp 22                 M 30       66:04 
 
   74    341 Böck, Maximilian             91 MSM                           M HK       66:19 
 
   75     28 Fink, Alexander              79 FmAufklAbschn 911             M 30       66:21 
 
   76     50 Collette, Guido              64 Laufgrp FltKdo                M 45       66:31 
 
   77    351 Rückschloss, Tim             91 MSM                           M HK       67:15 
 
   78    118 Krabbe, Christoph            79 MFG 5                         M 30       67:16 
 
   79    361 Lachmann, Marc               70 AufklGschw 51 I               M 40       67:24 
 
   80    125 Thießen, Werner              59 SanKdo I                      M 50       67:25 
 
   81    336 Weiland, Jan                 93 MSM                           M HK       67:35 
 
   82    182 Rüping, Lukas                92 MSM                           M HK       67:36 
 
   83    142 Abbas, Mohamed               91 MSM                           M HK       67:43 
 
   83    339 Avdulaj, Jetmir              92 MSM                           M HK       67:43 
 
   85    330 Piper, Andre                 92 MSM                           M HK       67:44 
 
   86     15 Thomas, Carsten              62 Polizeizentralstation GLBG    M 45       67:51 
 
   87    345 Tomhofer, Markus             73 1.UG                          M 35       68:29 
 
   88     19 Bundels, Andreas             61 PolDir Flensburg              M 50       68:30 
 
   88    128 Börjesson, Hans-Joachim      67 SanKdo I                      M 40       68:30 
 
   90    172 Mühlbach, Robert             89 MSM                           M HK       68:42 
 
   91    151 Göbel, Tilman                92 MSM                           M HK       68:46 
 
   92    141 Henneke, Marc                74 WBK I Küste                   M 35       69:09 
 
   93    311 Niehage, Bastian             89 MSM                           M HK       69:34 
 
   94     27 Szepanek, Christoph          86 Fregatte Augsburg             M HK       69:37 
 
   95    105 Auer, Christian              72 InstBtl 166                   M 35       69:40 
 
   96    315 van Kevelaer, Nicolas        91 MSM                           M HK       69:46 
 
   97    185 Schreinert, Daniel           92 MSM                           M HK       69:48 
 
   98    166 Konnowski, Daniel            92 MSM                           M HK       69:51 
 
   98    340 Fahmer, Tobias               89 MSM                           M HK       69:51 
 
  100    317 Wolf, Philipp                91 MSM                           M HK       69:57 
 
  100    324 Jungitsch, Jerome            92 MSM                           M HK       69:57 
 
  102     86 Besler, Wolfgang             61 MatLgr Ladelund               M 50       69:59 
 
  102    152 Gödel, Manuel                92 MSM                           M HK       69:59 
 
  104    159 Holtmann, Benedikt           91 MSM                           M HK       70:02 
 
  105    165 Kohlberger, Björn            90 MSM                           M HK       70:04 
 
  106    346 Kruse, Christian             89 MSM                           M HK       70:06 
 
  107     78 Feddersen, Hans              54 GMSH                          M 55       70:15 
 
  108     77 Bonse, Henning               66 GMSH                          M 45       70:50 
 
  109    374 Bärsch, Tobias               89 MSM                           M HK       70:52 
 
  110    306 Kirschner, Vincent           92 MSM                           M HK       70:53 
 
  111    329 Ortler, Johannes             91 MSM                           M HK       70:54 
 
  112    304 Hengst, Florian              89 MSM                           M HK       70:57 
 
  113    307 Liepold, Philip              91 MSM                           M HK       70:58 
 
  114     10 Lichtsinn, Rainer            71 USLw                          M 40       71:19 
 
  115    137 Brauer, Birgitta             63 FlottenKdo                    W 45       71:35 
 
  116      3 Nissen, Dirk                 60 FlottenKdo                    M 50       71:42 
 
  116    376 Junk, Thorsten               84 MSM                           M HK       71:42 
 
  118    153 Gottfried, Johannes          90 MSM                           M HK       71:45 
 
  119    385 Eckholt, Jörg                67 Kdo TrVsuM                    M 45       71:52 
 
  120    126 Dr. Koch, Joachim            69 SanKdo I                      M 40       71:59 
 
  121     60 Görg, Peter                  58 FlottenKdo                    M 50       72:09 
 
  122     34 Zabel, Julian                86 FmAufklAbschn 911             M HK       72:12 
 
  123     30 Beckmeyer, Mario             84 FmAufklAbschn 911             M HK       72:13 
 
  124     33 Wohlert, Martin              84 FmAufklAbschn 911             M HK       72:14 
 
  125    380 Schumacher, Alexander        86 SpezPiBtl 164                 M HK       72:19 
 
  126    135 Behrendt, Ingmar             78 FlottenKdo                    M 40       72:22 
 
  127    131 Glamsch, Falk Samuel         81 SanKdo I                      M 30       72:23 
 
  128    305 Jugelt, Jannik               91 MSM                           M HK       72:35 
 
  129     75 Hanisch, Reiner              62 GMSH                          M 45       72:42 
 
  130    313 Rust, Tjorben                91 MSM                           M HK       72:47 
 
  131    377 Riviere, Laurent             80 MSM                           M 30       72:52 
 
  132    373 Nestler, Johannes            89 MSM                           M HK       73:01 
 
  133     16 Menge, Matthias              64 BPolDir Bad Bramstedt         M 45       73:04 
 
  133    372 Eisenreich, Tim              88 MSM                           M HK       73:04 
 
  135     58 Golinski, Agnes              81 Laufgrp FltKdo                W 30       73:09 
 
  136    145 Brand, Darius                89 MSM                           M HK       73:15 
 
  136    176 Ottawa, Adrian               92 MSM                           M HK       73:15 
 
  138    323 Joswig, Alan                 90 MSM                           M HK       73:16 
 
  139    181 Rudolph, Konstantin          91 MSM                           M HK       73:17 
 
  140    335 Schild, Tobias               90 MSM                           M HK       73:43 
 
  141    130 Schmitz, Siegfried           46 SanKdo I                      M 65       73:54 
 
  142    163 Kahnbach, Felix              92 MSM                           M HK       74:03 
 
  143    162 Jahn, Christopher            92 MSM                           M HK       74:07 
 
  144    316 von Ewegen, Christian        92 MSM                           M HK       74:13 
 
  145    310 Lorenz, Eric                 91 MSM                           M HK       74:17 
 
  146    149 Fege, Marten                 92 MSM                           M HK       74:36 
 
  147    198 Ziebuhr, Christian           92 MSM                           M HK       74:40 
 
  148     71 Regge, Thorsten              63 GMSH                          M 45       74:41 
 
  149    381 Jenner, Volker               60 LFlaRakLehrBat 610            M 50       74:50 
 
  150    192 Unzeitig, Niclas             90 MSM                           M HK       74:51 
 
  151    177 Petermann, Tobias            91 MSM                           M HK       74:56 
 
  152    378 Andresen, Martin             59 Laufgrp FltKdo                M 50       75:03 
 
  153    312 Philipp, Alina               92 MSM                           W HK       75:04 
 
  153    332 Rost, Eva                    87 MSM                           W HK       75:04 
 
  155    353 Wachsmuth, Martin            92 MSM                           M HK       75:14 
 
  156    318 Bansemer, Constantin         92 MSM                           M HK       75:25 
 
  157    174 Nadolny, Dennis              92 MSM                           M HK       75:29 
 
  158    146 Deitche, Reinhold            91 MSM                           M HK       75:31 
 
  159    184 Schotte, Pia                 91 MSM                           W HK       75:43 
 
  160    364 Richter, Marcel              81 AufklGschw 51 I               M 30       75:54 
 
  161    197 Wollenhaupt, Finn            91 MSM                           M HK       76:00 
 
  162    190 Streck, Christian            89 MSM                           M HK       76:01 
 
  163    303 Aust, Björn                  91 MSM                           M HK       76:29 
 
  164    328 Oldach, Patrick              91 MSM                           M HK       76:31 
 
  165     48 Zaremba, Jürgen              66 Laufgrp FltKdo                M 45       76:36 
 
  166    308 Lindenberg, Philipp          89 MSM                           M HK       76:42 
 
  167    122 Berns, Bernd                 61 FlaRakG 1 S-H                 M 50       76:46 
 
  168    314 Rustemeyer, Malte            91 MSM                           M HK       76:47 
 
  169    342 Gilhaus, Marcus              91 MSM                           M HK       76:48 
 
  170    173 Mundstock, Patrick           90 MSM                           M HK       76:55 
 
  171    193 Vent, Maximilian             92 MSM                           M HK       76:56 
 
  172    103 Lewinski, Lukasz             87 InstBtl 166                   M HK       77:00 
 
  173    154 Haferland, Erik              91 MSM                           M HK       77:12 
 
  174    138 Ewertsen, Hans-Peter         52 FlottenKdo                    M 55       77:37 
 
  174    139 Jessen, Karl-Peter           56 FlottenKdo                    M 55       77:37 
 
  176    348 Möhler, Peter                92 MSM                           M HK       77:43 
 
  177    148 Engel, Richard               90 MSM                           M HK       77:44 
 
  178    375 Hoder, Sebastian             90 MSM                           M HK       78:20 
 
  179    354 Wiemann, Remo                90 MSM                           M HK       78:27 
 
  180    327 Wagner, Christian            91 MSM                           M HK       78:39 
 
  181    347 Menz, Jasmin                 92 MSM                           W HK       78:47 
 
  182    322 Hänert, Alexander            92 MSM                           M HK       78:48 
 
  183    155 Hasse, Rene                  89 MSM                           M HK       78:57 
 
  184    195 Wald, Gordon                 89 MSM                           M HK       79:42 
 
  185    123 Büttner, Nick                74 Kdo TrVsuM                    M 35       79:53 
 
  186    337 Zielonka, Lena               92 MSM                           W HK       79:58 
 
  187    188 Sternkopf, Jim               90 MSM                           M HK       80:07 
 
  188    186 Schulz, Jan                  89 MSM                           M HK       80:09 
 
  189    175 Ostrouhova, Elena            89 MSM                           W HK       80:12 
 
  190     57 Schult, Thomas               56 Laufgrp FltKdo                M 55       80:21 
 
  191    179 Rosenfelder, Florian         91 MSM                           M HK       82:11 
 
  192    189 Stolze, Dorothee             92 MSM                           W HK       82:15 
 
  193    168 Landes, Philip               91 MSM                           M HK       82:35 
 
  194      4 Czogalla, Jürgen             62 Wache Securitas               M 45       82:56 
 
  195     72 Jacobsen, Bert               51 GMSH                          M 60       83:00 
 
  196    321 Braun, Lisa                  91 MSM                           W HK       83:05 
 
  197    302 Bruchmüller, Gina            90 MSM                           W HK       83:06 
 
  198     20 Aust, Ariane                 85 FlaRakGrp 25                  W HK       84:07 
 
  199    157 Heller, Olly                 88 MSM                           M HK       84:30 
 
  200    150 Fuchs, Marian                87 MSM                           M HK       84:31 
 
  201    379 Kiehr, Oliver                81 FlottenKdo                    M 30       85:12 
 
  202    167 Koop, Sascha                 92 MSM                           M HK       87:51 
 
  203    161 Ivanovic, Aleksandar         88 MSM                           M HK       88:15 
 
  204    132 Bützer, Nicole               70 SanKdo I                      W 40       89:28 
 
  205    349 Otto, Sebastian              93 MSM                           M HK       89:42 
 
  206    344 Klimm, Maria                 90 MSM                           W HK       89:45 
 
  207    187 Splett, Josephine            93 MSM                           W HK       89:54 
 
  208    355 Zähres, Jan                  93 MSM                           M HK       89:55 
 
  209    191 Tapper, Sina                 91 MSM                           W HK       91:22 
 
  210    170 Mannel, Jenny                93 MSM                           W HK       91:23 
 
  211    183 Rupprath, Elizabeth          92 MSM                           W HK       92:27 
 
  212    171 Mc Laren, David              88 MSM                           M HK       92:59 
 
  213    301 Fiedler, Lea                 90 MSM                           W HK      100:22 
 
  214    326 Moderegger, Johanna          92 MSM                           W HK      100:27 
 
  215    144 Bieniek, Jens                90 MSM                           M HK      101:40 
 
  216    352 Swendrowski, Alexandra       89 MSM                           W HK      102:29 
 
  217    156 Hauhut, Patrick              91 MSM                           M HK      103:33