SH-Cup Husum

Cross- und Straßenläufe der Bundeswehrdienststellen in SH

Ergebnisse Rantzau-Lauf Boostedt

10,3 km

Platz

Start-
nummer

Name

Jahr-
gang

Verein

Altersklasse

Platz in
Altersklasse

Zeit

1

161

Michalak, Claudius Herr

84

MUS Plön

MHK

1

00:35:30.95

2

159

Wollny, Holger StBtsm

72

MUS Plön

M35

1

00:37:34.39

3

45

Eickholt, Matthias OFw

86

AufklG 51 "I"

MHK

2

00:37:54.09

4

150

Homrighausen, Jens HptFw

78

FmAufklAbschn 911

M30

1

00:38:18.21

5

29

Vogt, Ronny Maj

76

FüAkBw HH

M35

2

00:39:10.06

6

75

Thomsen, Torge OFw

87

AufklG 51 "I"

MHK

3

00:39:27.14

7

25

Urbach, Rene Maj

78

FüAkBw HH

M30

2

00:39:33.42

8

2

Kurch, Sebastian Hptm

81

LogBrig 1

M30

3

00:40:33.54

9

101

Otto, Steffen StFw

66

LTG 63

M45

1

00:41:39.43

10

143

Ayadi, Mohamad OGefr

89

KdoTrVsuM

MHK

4

00:41:47.50

11

78

Pahlow, Lukas Hptm

82

AufklG 51 "I"

MHK

5

00:42:00.14

12

145

Pohlmeyer, Daniel StArzt

84

SanZ Boostedt

MHK

6

00:42:04.42

13

140

Linnenkugel, Maximilian HptGefr

89

1./ LogBtl 162

MHK

7

00:42:07.34

14

10

Stahl, Fred Herr

51

LG Neumünster

M60

1

00:42:17.65

15

27

LaBouche, Thomas Maj

73

FüAkBw HH

M35

3

00:42:26.70

16

142

Remeslow, Evgeny Gefr

89

1./ LogBtl 162

MHK

8

00:42:42.87

17

89

Kossiski, Tobias HptFw

73

UniBw Hamburg

M35

4

00:42:45.46

18

42

Köppen, David StUffz

86

SpezPiBtl 164

MHK

9

00:43:14.51

19

69

Nogens, Torsten OStFw

66

AufklG 51 "I"

M45

2

00:43:18.04

20

18

Gröger, Sebastian OGefr

91

MiJ Boot Weilheim

MHK

10

00:43:30.64

21

12

Möller, Marcus HptFw

74

FlaRakGrp 25/ Vers.Stff.

M35

5

00:43:38.90

22

133

Michaeli, Marcel HptFw

78

1./ LogBtl 162

M30

4

00:43:42.42

23

99

Pauly, Jürgen StFw

67

SpezPiBtl 164

M40

1

00:44:08.01

24

73

Pieper, Oliver HptFw

81

AufklG 51 "I"

M30

5

00:44:25.87

25

126

Schramm, Lars OLt zS

75

Stab/3. MGschw

M35

6

00:44:35.18

26

91

Lemke, Jens-Uwe Herr

58

AufklG 51 "I"

M50

1

00:44:47.45

27

154

Merschel, Dirk HptGefr

89

FltKdo

MHK

11

00:44:58.82

28

58

Link, Kevin OGefr

92

5./ InstBtl 166

MHK

12

00:45:05.51

29

38

Moreira, Sebastian OLt

81

SpezPiBtl 164

M30

6

00:45:11.01

30

21

Hauschildt, Gerd StFw

64

WBK I Küste

M45

3

00:45:15.15

31

35

Rönnau, Andreas StFw

60

SpezPiBtl 164

M50

2

00:45:18.57

32

32

Behrens, Claus-Dieter StFw

59

InstBtl 166

M50

3

00:45:20.98

33

102

Oppermann, Moritz StUffz

84

LTG 63

MHK

13

00:45:23.17

34

88

Krenz, Aribert Hptm

57

FltKdo

M50

4

00:45:26.98

35

98

Haase, Volquard StFw

63

AufklG 51 "I"

M45

4

00:45:37.96

36

36

Albertsen, Ingrid Frau

61

SpezPiBtl 164

W50

1

00:45:40.51

37

37

Schaffer, Frank StFw

65

SpezPiBtl 164

M45

5

00:45:41.64

38

139

Braun, Jonas HptGefr

89

1./ LogBtl 162

MHK

14

00:45:45.73

39

5

Hedamik, Hans-Günther Herr

58

Marinearsenal Kiel

M50

5

00:45:46.76

40

141

Gruhn, Christoph HptGefr

87

1./ LogBtl 162

MHK

15

00:45:48.32

41

104

Riess, Stefan StUffz

86

LTG 63

MHK

16

00:45:54.32

42

6

Stapelfeldt, Detlef Herr

63

Marinearsenal Kiel

M45

6

00:46:04.46

43

136

Tröbs, Uwe OBtsm

83

1./ LogBtl 162

MHK

17

00:46:15.31

44

65

Walter, Dietmar StFw a.D.

55

USLw

M55

1

00:46:18.48

45

153

Lütt, Tore OGefr

91

SanZ Boostedt

MHK

18

00:46:26.17

46

160

Arosemena, Che Maj

72

FüAkBw HH

M35

7

00:46:27.10

47

24

Stolz, Christian Maj

77

FüAkBw HH

M30

7

00:46:27.54

48

156

Müller, Andre ROS

69

MSK Eckernförde

M40

2

00:46:51.79

49

152

Hoyer, Dietmar StFw

59

FmAufklAbschn 911

M50

6

00:46:55.92

50

138

Walter, Martin StGefr

89

1./ LogBtl 162

MHK

19

00:46:58.26

51

71

Treichel, Mirko HptFw

76

AufklG 51 "I"

M35

8

00:46:59.90

52

15

Becker, Anne Gefr(FA)

89

FlaRakGrp 25/ Vers.Stff.

WHK

1

00:47:04.17

53

81

Sommer, Christian Herr

62

MatLgr Ladelund

M45

7

00:47:09.51

54

116

Krekeler, Jeffrey HptGefr

88

3./ LogBtl 162

MHK

20

00:47:28.40

55

95

Scholz, Maik OGefr

91

2./ LogBtl 162

MHK

21

00:47:29.75

56

137

Banaschewski, Patrick Fw

83

1./ LogBtl 162

MHK

22

00:47:41.75

57

74

Lachmann, Marc HptFw

70

AufklG 51 "I"

M40

3

00:48:23.23

58

121

Rothfuss, Jan StUffz

83

5./ LogBtl 162

MHK

23

00:48:26.90

59

79

Geisler, Nils Hptm

75

MatLgr Ladelund

M35

9

00:48:34.64

60

123

Nawrath, Stefan StUffz

85

5./ LogBtl 162

MHK

24

00:48:44.25

61

68

Jacob, Bernd OFAp

53

SanKdo I

M55

2

00:48:50.14

62

144

Mattert, Ronald StUffz

89

1./ FlaGrp MANTIS

MHK

25

00:48:51.57

63

135

Rathlau, Nils OFw

80

1./ LogBtl 162

M30

8

00:48:54.84

64

62

Thießen, Werner OStFw

59

SanKdo I

M50

7

00:49:07.31

65

83

Schildger, Ingo OStFw d.R.

53

AufklG 51 "I"

M55

3

00:49:17.92

66

103

Rohweder, Thorsten StUffz

86

LTG 63

MHK

26

00:49:32.93

67

66

Stolte, Nico OMaat

85

SanKdo I

MHK

27

00:49:49.98

68

64

Börjesson, Hans-Joachim Herr

67

SanKdo I

M40

4

00:50:03.92

69

87

Collette, Guido KptLt

64

FltKdo

M45

8

00:50:12.48

70

125

Brühling, Matthias StUffz

85

5./ LogBtl 162

MHK

28

00:50:15.07

71

82

Lux, Markus OGefr

91

LogBrig 1

MHK

29

00:50:17.95

72

4

Dittmann, Thomas OStFw

66

LogBrig 1

M45

9

00:50:18.73

73

46

Oberleiter, Andreas HptFw

73

AufklG 51 "I"

M35

10

00:50:31.40

74

22

Henneke, Marc HptFw

74

WBK I Küste

M35

11

00:50:37.81

75

40

Gollatz, Henry OFw

81

SpezPiBtl 164

M30

9

00:50:44.45

76

86

Pietza, Alfred FKpt

58

FltKdo

M50

8

00:50:45.92

77

60

Drosdowski, Udo Herr

51

AufklG 51 "I"

M60

2

00:50:49.07

78

63

Koch, Joachim FltlArzt Dr.

69

SanKdo I

M40

5

00:50:52.68

79

151

Walz, Eugen AJ

46

FmAufklAbschn 911

M65

1

00:50:54.57

80

14

Voß, Kevin HptGefr

87

FlaRakGrp 25/ Vers.Stff.

MHK

30

00:50:58.67

81

148

Kohn, Matthias StUffz

84

5./ InstBtl 166

MHK

31

00:51:00.90

82

30

Nolte, Peggy HptGefr

84

1./ TrspBtl 165

WHK

2

00:51:11.29

83

3

Luiking, Marco OLt

73

LogBrig 1

M35

12

00:51:12.42

84

20

Mumm, Udo StFw

62

WBK I Küste

M45

10

00:51:24.34

85

107

Berns, Bernd OStFw

61

FlaRakGeschw 1

M50

9

00:51:48.15

86

54

Schmitz, Siegfried Herr

46

SanKdo I

M65

2

00:51:56.32

87

90

Humfeldt, Klaus Herr

49

UniBw Hamburg

M60

3

00:52:22.46

88

59

Mallasch, Thomas OLt

74

Offz LogBtl 162

M35

13

00:52:28.23

89

8

Cizinski, Uwe Herr

56

Marinearsenal Kiel

M55

4

00:52:45.56

90

80

Besler, Wolfgang OStFw

61

MatLgr Ladelund

M50

10

00:52:52.76

91

47

Dohme, Rolf StFw

62

AufklG 51 "I"

M45

11

00:52:57.45

92

55

Pierstorf, Tobias Fw

87

5./ InstBtl 166

MHK

32

00:53:00.54

93

100

Winkelmann, Patrick StUffz

89

SpezPiBtl 164

MHK

33

00:53:02.68

94

155

Temmen, Michael HptBtsm

77

MSK Eckernförde

M30

10

00:53:07.54

95

52

Möller, Michael HptFw

70

SanKdo I

M40

6

00:53:14.75

96

157

Grieger, , OMaat

84

MSK Eckernförde

MHK

34

00:53:32.79

97

56

Lewinski, Lukasz StUffz

87

5./ InstBtl 166

MHK

35

00:53:35.07

98

149

Hasselmann, Benjamin OFw

78

FmAufklAbschn 911

M30

11

00:53:38.76

99

147

Schnepel, Karsten StUffz

78

2./ InstBtl 166

M30

12

00:53:42.40

100

43

Köhn, Kevin StUffz

88

SpezPiBtl 164

MHK

36

00:53:52.84

101

134

von Samson-Himmelstierna, Toni HptBtsm

82

1./ LogBtl 162

MHK

37

00:54:35.54

102

124

Lehnert, Marco HptGefr

88

5./ LogBtl 162

MHK

38

00:54:39.04

103

1

Mügge, Andreas Markus FKpt

68

LogBrig 1

M40

7

00:54:45.12

104

50

Doublet, Stephanie Lt

76

SanKdo I

W35

1

00:54:51.00

105

9

Stadelbauer, Edwin Herr

58

Marinearsenal Kiel

M50

11

00:55:12.82

106

48

Piepenbrink, Lydia OStArzt

71

SanKdo I

W40

1

00:55:21.79

107

106

Wegerich, Olaf ROS

61

LTG 63

M50

12

00:55:39.73

108

127

Wlodarczyk, Maik OLt zS

76

Stab/3. MGschw

M35

14

00:55:50.85

109

11

Jürgensen, Astrid HptFw

79

SanZ Eckernförde

W30

1

00:55:52.03

110

122

Bargmann, Axel StUffz

84

5./ LogBtl 162

MHK

39

00:56:34.96

111

118

Schütt, Christian Uffz

87

3./ LogBtl 162

MHK

40

00:56:58.03

112

92

Schmidt, Dennis OMaat

82

2./ LogBtl 162

MHK

41

00:57:03.28

113

119

Zenker, Mario Lt

77

3./ LogBtl 162

M30

13

00:57:07.60

114

120

Henschel, Tobias Fw

84

5./ LogBtl 162

MHK

42

00:57:55.07

115

110

Donath, Tom StUffz

89

3./ LogBtl 162

MHK

43

00:58:30.01

116

146

Rölle, Sebastian OMaat

85

2./ LogBtl 162

MHK

44

00:58:32.65

117

93

Vollbrecht, Martin Maat

89

2./ LogBtl 162

MHK

45

00:58:35.62

118

112

Fromm, Eduard HptGefr

87

3./ LogBtl 162

MHK

46

00:58:43.68

119

117

Nestorovic, Sasa StUffz

87

3./ LogBtl 162

MHK

47

00:58:45.28

120

158

Hayduk, Matthias StUffz

87

3./ LogBtl 162

MHK

48

00:58:51.29

121

19

Schulz, Ringo OGefr

91

MiJ Boot Weilheim

MHK

49

00:58:55.43

122

41

Danger, Andreas StUffz

84

SpezPiBtl 164

MHK

50

00:58:56.00

123

111

Ewald, David StGefr

88

3./ LogBtl 162

MHK

51

00:59:02.87

124

16

Brandes, Claudia Btsm

83

MiJ Boot Weilheim

WHK

3

00:59:33.92

125

7

Giesenberg, Ralf Herr

63

Marinearsenal Kiel

M45

12

00:59:35.21

126

51

Kundy, Andreas Hptm

64

SanKdo I

M45

13

00:59:40.00

127

85

Schult, Thomas FKpt

56

FltKdo

M55

5

00:59:51.59

128

115

Knispel, Ivo StUffz

85

3./ LogBtl 162

MHK

52

01:03:15.87

129

129

Schlomann, Rüdiger StFw

62

1./ LogBtl 162

M45

14

01:03:36.25

130

132

Leischner, Jörg HptFw

75

1./ LogBtl 162

M35

15

01:03:49.45

131

130

Siegmann, Ralf StFw

62

1./ LogBtl 162

M45

15

01:04:03.68

132

131

Borges, Michael HptBtsm

67

1./ LogBtl 162

M40

8

01:04:05.71

133

96

Holst, David Gefr

89

2./ LogBtl 162

MHK

53

01:12:27.70

134

113

Herzen, Julia StUffz

81

3./ LogBtl 162

W30

2

01:13:42.50