SH-Cup Husum

Cross- und Straßenläufe der Bundeswehrdienststellen in SH

Gesamteinlauf Männer
Platz Name Vorname DGrd Einheit/Verein AK Platz inAK ZeitMin
1 Wittig Michael SF AusbBer III Fla/FlgAbw M45 1 00:36:59
2 Vetter Andreas Lt InstBtl 166 MHK 1 00:38:15
3 Rehder Thomas SF 1./LogBtl 162 M40 1 00:39:13
4 Leitner Wolf-Rüdiger DiplSpL USLw M50 1 00:40:01
5 Voigt Tobias OF AufklG 51 "I" MHK 2 00:40:13
6 Albers Dirk StBtsm MFG 3 M50 2 00:40:45
7 Eickholt Matthias Fw AufklG 51 "I" MHK 3 00:41:27
8 Götsch Thomas BrdMstr Laufgrp Oldenburg i.H. M30 1 00:41:34
9 Plog Dennis HF PzGrenBtl 401 M35 1 00:41:45
10 Kossiski Tobias HF UniBw Hamburg M35 2 00:42:35
11 Pahlow Lukas-R. Hptm AufklG 51 "I" MHK 4 00:42:52
12 Sievers Sönke HF FlaRgt 6 M40 2 00:42:57
13 Clausen Christian G 1./LogBtl 162 MHK 5 00:43:07
14 Breitfeld Dennis HF USLw M30 2 00:43:13
15 Hansen Jannek OG 1./SpezPiBtl 164 MHK 6 00:43:15
16 Köppen David SU 1./SpezPiBtl 164 MHK 7 00:43:35
17 Spörle Mario G PzGrenBtl 401 MHK 8 00:44:09
18 Peters Thorsten HF 1./SpezPiBtl 164 M40 3 00:44:16
19 Spangenberg Thomas OF AufklG 51 "I" MHK 9 00:44:26
20 Hauschildt Gerd SF WBK I Küste M45 2 00:44:28
21 Pommer Steffen FKpt Laufgrp M6-FltKdo M45 3 00:44:30
22 Völschow Gerhard Herr LTG 63 M60 1 00:44:38
23 Behrens Claus-Dieter SF InstBtl 166 M50 3 00:44:57
24 Tiedemann Manuel OG 1./SpezPiBtl 164 MHK 10 00:45:06
25 Falkenburg Pierre-Niklas U (FA) PzGrenBtl 401 MHK 11 00:45:45
26 Heidrich Michael OLt Offz LogBtl 162 MHK 12 00:46:02
27 Geess Sebastian OLt 4./LogBtl 162 MHK 13 00:46:04
28 Wendte Hendrik Lt z.S. 3./LogBtl 162 MHK 14 00:46:11
29 Voigt Thomas SU PzGrenBtl 401 MHK 15 00:46:20
30 Walter Dietmar SF a.D. USLw M55 1 00:46:25
31 Lemke Jens-Uwe Herr AufklG 51 "I" M50 4 00:46.32
32 Schildger Ingo OSF d.R. AufklG 51 "I" M55 2 00:46.39
33 Müller Andre ROS Marineschutzkräfte M40 4 00:46:53
34 Souihli Tayeb OG FachSanZ Kiel MHK 16 00:47:00
35 Schreinecke Thorsten OLt 5./LogBtl 162 M35 3 00:47:05
36 Rönnau Andreas SF 1./SpezPiBtl 164 M50 5 00:47:12
37 Roy Christian Lt Laufgrp Oldenburg i.H. M30 3 00:47:42
38 Treichel Mirco OF AufklG 51 "I" M30 4 00:47:50
39 Sorgenfrei Heino HBtsm Marineschutzkräfte M40 5 00:47:59
40 Raabe Christoph OF 6./LogBtl 162 MHK 17 00:48:01
41 Wittmack Frank HF USLw M30 5 00:48:12
42 Maurer Michael OG 5./LogBtl 162 MHK 18 00:48:14
43 Möck Jan-Hendrik Fw USLw MHK 19 00:48:15
44 Krenz Aribert Hptm Laufgrp M6-FltKdo M50 6 00:48:20
45 Moyse Arne Hptm 3./LogBtl 162 M30 6 00:48:27
46 Thießen Werner OSF Sanitätskommando I M50 7 00:48:41
47 Kraus Hans-J. StBtsm FachSanZ Kiel M45 4 00:48:54
48 Lange Robin HG Marineschutzkräfte MHK 20 00:48:59
49 Rothfuss Jan-Michael SU 5./LogBtl 162 MHK 21 00:49:18
50 Geest Tobias OG 2./LogBtl 162 MHK 22 00:49:34
51 Lienesch David Lukas SU (FA) PzGrenBtl 401 MHK 23 00:49:42
52 Henneke Marc HF WBK I Küste M35 4 00:49:44
53 Michaeli Marcel HF 1./LogBtl 162 M30 7 00:49:48
54 Rathlau Nils OF 1./LogBtl 162 M30 8 00:49:52
55 Ickert Torsten Major Offz LogBtl 162 M35 5 00:50:05
56 Bernsau Jörg OLt InstBtl 166 M30 9 00:50:16
57 Börjesson Hans-J. Herr Sanitätskommando I M40 6 00:50:43
58 Kühl Maxim OG 2./LogBtl 162 MHK 24 00:51:41
59 Bocksch Michael OG 4./LogBtl 162 MHK 25 00:51:54
60 Lambrecht Martin SU PzGrenBtl 401 MHK 26 00:51:58
61 Fischer Julian G 1./LogBtl 162 MHK 27 00:52:11
62 Pieper Oliver OF AufklG 51 "I" MHK 28 00:52:12
63 Teichert Maik SU 5./LogBtl 162 MHK 29 00:52:19
64 Wlodarczyk Maik Lt z.S. Offz LogBtl 162 M30 10 00:52:21
65 Borcherd Marcel OLt 6./LogBtl 162 M30 11 00:52:23
66 Gora Michael OBtsm Laufgrp M6-FltKdo M30 12 00:52:44
67 Drosdowski Udo Herr AufklG 51 "I" M55 3 00:52:46
68 Kidon Christian OLt LogbBtl 162 Stab MHK 30 00:52:49
69 Veit Erik SU (FA) PzGrenBtl 401 MHK 31 00:53:00
70 Knüttel Thomas HF AufklG 51 "I" M35 6 00:53:39
71 Hensel Markus HF 3./LogBtl 162 M35 7 00:53:47
72 Wegerich Olaf ROS LTG 63 M45 5 00:53:56
73 Reime Stefan HG 1./SpezPiBtl 164 MHK 32 00:54:10
74 Clausen Gerhard SF Sanitätskommando I M50 8 00:54:18
75 Hoya Constantin Hptm WBK I Küste M30 13 00:55:44
76 Engel Sören Hptm TSLw 3 FSLw 3.In MHK 33 00:55:45
77 Roggensack Oliver SF Sanitätskommando I M40 7 00:55:52
78 Suchalla Frank KptLt Offz LogBtl 162 M45 6 00:56:23
79 Witzling Sven HG AufklG 51 "I" MHK 34 00:56:25
80 Dettlaff Simon Mt 2./LogBtl 162 MHK 35 00:57:41
81 Humfeldt Klaus Herr UniBw Hamburg M60 2 00:57:49
82 Zilliges Tobias SU 5./LogBtl 162 MHK 36 00:58:01
83 Wesche Markus SU 1./LogBtl 162 MHK 37 00:58:30
84 Sperling Kevin G 2./LogBtl 162 MHK 38 00:58:44
85 Vogel Kevin OG (FA) PzGrenBtl 401 MHK 39 00:58:49
86 Hörning Thomas OBtsm Laufgrp M6-FltKdo M30 14 00:59:13
87 Benthien Dustin-Ken OG 4./LogBtl 162 MHK 40 00:59:21
88 Schulz Sebastian OFR z.S. Offz LogBtl 162 M30 15 01:00:02
89 Mallasch Thomas OLt Offz LogBtl 162 M35 8 01:00:44
90 Mirus Daniel OF 4./InstBtl 166 MHK 41 01:01:13
91 Becker Thilo OG 4./LogBtl 162 MHK 42 01:01:51
92 Krell Artjorn OG 4./LogBtl 162 MHK 43 01:02:56
93 Boysen Martin HF USLw M35 9 01:03:50
94 Ewald David HG 3./LogBtl 162 MHK 44 01:04:46
95 Graves Pierre G 3./LogBtl 162 MHK 45 01:06:45
96 Wachshofer Stephan OMt 3./LogBtl 162 MHK 46 01:09:00
97 Lass Claus SF 1./LogBtl 162 M45 7 01:09:01
Altersklassen
Männer HK
1 Vetter Andreas Lt InstBtl 166 00:38:15
2 Voigt Tobias OF AufklG 51 "I" 00:40:13
3 Eickholt Matthias Fw AufklG 51 "I" 00:41:27
4 Pahlow Lukas-R. Hptm AufklG 51 "I" 00:42:52
5 Clausen Christian G 1./LogBtl 162 00:43:07
6 Hansen Jannek OG 1./SpezPiBtl 164 00:43:15
7 Köppen David SU 1./SpezPiBtl 164 00:43:35
8 Spörle Mario G PzGrenBtl 401 00:44:09
9 Spangenberg Thomas OF AufklG 51 "I" 00:44:26
10 Tiedemann Manuel OG 1./SpezPiBtl 164 00:45:06
11 Falkenburg Pierre-Niklas U (FA) PzGrenBtl 401 00:45:45
12 Heidrich Michael OLt Offz LogBtl 162 00:46:02
13 Geess Sebastian OLt 4./LogBtl 162 00:46:04
14 Wendte Hendrik Lt z.S. 3./LogBtl 162 00:46:11
15 Voigt Thomas SU PzGrenBtl 401 00:46:20
16 Souihli Tayeb OG FachSanZ Kiel 00:47:00
17 Raabe Christoph OF 6./LogBtl 162 00:48:01
18 Maurer Michael OG 5./LogBtl 162 00:48:14
19 Möck Jan-Hendrik Fw USLw 00:48:15
20 Lange Robin HG Marineschutzkräfte 00:48:59
21 Rothfuss Jan-Michael SU 5./LogBtl 162 00:49:18
22 Geest Tobias OG 2./LogBtl 162 00:49:34
23 Lienesch David Lukas SU (FA) PzGrenBtl 401 00:49:42
24 Kühl Maxim OG 2./LogBtl 162 00:51:41
25 Bocksch Michael OG 4./LogBtl 162 00:51:54
26 Lambrecht Martin SU PzGrenBtl 401 00:51:58
27 Fischer Julian G 1./LogBtl 162 00:52:11
28 Pieper Oliver OF AufklG 51 "I" 00:52:12
29 Teichert Maik SU 5./LogBtl 162 00:52:19
30 Kidon Christian OLt LogbBtl 162 Stab 00:52:49
31 Veit Erik SU (FA) PzGrenBtl 401 00:53:00
32 Reime Stefan HG 1./SpezPiBtl 164 00:54:10
33 Engel Sören Hptm TSLw 3 FSLw 3.In 00:55:45
34 Witzling Sven HG AufklG 51 "I" 00:56:25
35 Dettlaff Simon Mt 2./LogBtl 162 00:57:41
36 Zilliges Tobias SU 5./LogBtl 162 00:58:01
37 Wesche Markus SU 1./LogBtl 162 00:58:30
38 Sperling Kevin G 2./LogBtl 162 00:58:44
39 Vogel Kevin OG (FA) PzGrenBtl 401 00:58:49
40 Benthien Dustin-Ken OG 4./LogBtl 162 00:59:21
41 Mirus Daniel OF 4./InstBtl 166 01:01:13
42 Becker Thilo OG 4./LogBtl 162 01:01:51
43 Krell Artjorn OG 4./LogBtl 162 01:02:56
44 Ewald David HG 3./LogBtl 162 01:04:46
45 Graves Pierre G 3./LogBtl 162 01:06:45
46 Wachshofer Stephan OMt 3./LogBtl 162 01:09:00
M30
1 Götsch Thomas BrdMstr Laufgrp Oldenburg i.H. 00:41:34
2 Breitfeld Dennis HF USLw 00:43:13
3 Roy Christian Lt Laufgrp Oldenburg i.H. 00:47:42
4 Treichel Mirco OF AufklG 51 "I" 00:47:50
5 Wittmack Frank HF USLw 00:48:12
6 Moyse Arne Hptm 3./LogBtl 162 00:48:27
7 Michaeli Marcel HF 1./LogBtl 162 00:49:48
8 Rathlau Nils OF 1./LogBtl 162 00:49:52
9 Bernsau Jörg OLt InstBtl 166 00:50:16
10 Wlodarczyk Maik Lt z.S. Offz LogBtl 162 00:52:21
11 Borcherd Marcel OLt 6./LogBtl 162 00:52:23
12 Gora Michael OBtsm Laufgrp M6-FltKdo 00:52:44
13 Hoya Constantin Hptm WBK I Küste 00:55:44
14 Hörning Thomas OBtsm Laufgrp M6-FltKdo 00:59:13
15 Schulz Sebastian OFR z.S. Offz LogBtl 162 01:00:02
M35
1 Plog Dennis HF PzGrenBtl 401 00:41:45
2 Kossiski Tobias HF UniBw Hamburg 00:42:35
3 Schreinecke Thorsten OLt 5./LogBtl 162 00:47:05
4 Henneke Marc HF WBK I Küste 00:49:44
5 Ickert Torsten Major Offz LogBtl 162 00:50:05
6 Knüttel Thomas HF AufklG 51 "I" 00:53:39
7 Hensel Markus HF 3./LogBtl 162 00:53:47
8 Mallasch Thomas OLt Offz LogBtl 162 01:00:44
9 Boysen Martin HF USLw 01:03:50

M40
1 Rehder Thomas SF 1./LogBtl 162 00:39:13
2 Sievers Sönke HF FlaRgt 6 00:42:57
3 Peters Thorsten HF 1./SpezPiBtl 164 00:44:16
4 Müller Andre ROS Marineschutzkräfte 00:46:53
5 Sorgenfrei Heino HBtsm Marineschutzkräfte 00:47:59
6 Börjesson Hans-J. Herr Sanitätskommando I 00:50:43
7 Roggensack Oliver SF Sanitätskommando I 00:55:52
M45
1 Wittig Michael SF AusbBer III Fla/FlgAbw 00:36:59
2 Hauschildt Gerd SF WBK I Küste 00:44:28
3 Pommer Steffen FKpt Laufgrp M6-FltKdo 00:44:30
4 Kraus Hans-J. StBtsm FachSanZ Kiel 00:48:54
5 Wegerich Olaf ROS LTG 63 00:53:56
6 Suchalla Frank KptLt Offz LogBtl 162 00:56:23
7 Lass Claus SF 1./LogBtl 162 01:09:01
M50
1 Leitner Wolf-Rüdiger DiplSpL USLw 00:40:01
2 Albers Dirk StBtsm MFG 3 00:40:45
3 Behrens Claus-Dieter SF InstBtl 166 00:44:57
4 Lemke Jens-Uwe Herr AufklG 51 "I" 00:46.32
5 Rönnau Andreas SF 1./SpezPiBtl 164 00:47:12
6 Krenz Aribert Hptm Laufgrp M6-FltKdo 00:48:20
7 Thießen Werner OSF Sanitätskommando I 00:48:41
8 Clausen Gerhard SF Sanitätskommando I 00:54:18
M55
1 Walter Dietmar SF a.D. USLw 00:46:25
2 Schildger Ingo OSF d.R. AufklG 51 "I" 00:46.39
3 Drosdowski Udo Herr AufklG 51 "I" 00:52:46
M60
1 Völschow Gerhard Herr LTG 63 00:44:38
2 Humfeldt Klaus Herr UniBw Hamburg 00:57:49
Gesamteinlauf Frauen
1 Haarlammert Tanja OLt USLw WHK 1 00:47:03
2 Albertsen Ingrid Frau 1./SpezPiBtl 164 W45 1 00:47:14
3 Rust Anja HG 2./LogBtl 162 WHK 2 00:56:09
4 Holtgräve Corinne-I. SU 4./InstBtl 166 WHK 3 01:04:53
Frauen HK
1 Haarlammert Tanja OLt USLw 00:47:03
2 Rust Anja HG 2./LogBtl 162 00:47:14
3 Holtgräve Corinne-I. SU 4./InstBtl 166 01:04:53
W45
1 Albertsen Ingrid Frau 1./SpezPiBtl 164 00:47:14
Mannschaften
1 Voigt, T. MHK 5 AufklG 51 "I" 00:40:13 02:04:32
Eickholt, M. MHK 7 23 00:41:27
Pahlow, L. MHK 11 00:42:52
2 Leitner, W. M50 4 USLw 00:40:01 02:09:39
Breitfeld, D. M30 14 48 00:43:13
Walter, D. M55 30 00:46:25
3 Hansen, J. MHK 15 1./SpezPiBtl 164 00:43:15 02:11:06
Köppen, D. MHK 16 49 00:43:35
Peters, T. M40 18 00:44:16
4 Plog, D. M35 9 PzGrenBtl 401 00:41:45 02:11:39
Spörle, M. MHK 17 51 00:44:09
Falkenburg,P. MHK 25 00:45:45
5 Rehder, T. M40 3 1./LogBtl 162 00:39:13 02:12:08
Clausen, C. MHK 13 71 00:43:07
Michaeli, M. M30 55 00:49:48
6 Vetter, A. MHK 2 InstBtl 166 00:38:15 02:13:28
Behrens, C. M50 23 83 00:44:57
Bernsau, J. M30 58 00:50:16
7 Müller, A. M40 33 Marineschutzkräfte 00:46:53 02:23:51
Sorgenfrei, H. M40 41 124 00:47:59
Lange, R. MHK 50 00:48:59
8 Schreinecke,T. M35 36 5./LogBtl 162 00:47:05 02:24:37
Maurer, M. MHK 44 131 00:48:14
Rothfuss, J. MHK 51 00:49:18
9 Pommer, S. M45 21 Laufgrp M6-FltKdo 00:44:30 02:25:34
Krenz, A. M50 46 135 00:48:20
Gora, M. M30 68 00:52:44
10 Wendte, H. MHK 28 3./LogBtl 162 00:46:11 02:28:25
Moyse, A. M30 47 148 00:48:27
Hensel, M. M35 73 00:53:47
11 Heidrich, M. MHK 26 Offz LogBtl 162 00:46:02 02:28:28
Ickert, T. M35 57 149 00:50:05
Wlodarczyk,M. M30 66 00:52:21
12 Hauschildt, G. M45 20 WBK I Küste 00:44:28 02:29:56
Hennecke, M. M35 54 151 00:49:44
Hoya, C. M30 77 00:55:44
13 Geess, S. MHK 27 4./LogBtl 162 00:46:04 02:37:19
Bocksch, M. MHK 61 178 00:51:54
Benthien, D. MHK 90 00:59:21
14 Thießen, W. M50 48 Sanitätskommando I 00:48:41 02:33:42
Börjesson, H. M40 59 183 00:50:43
Clausen, G. M50 76 00:54:18
15 Geest, T. MHK 52 2./LogBtl 162 00:49:34 02:37:24
Kühl, M. MHK 60 192 00:51:41
Rust, A. WHK 80 00:56:09