SH-Cup Husum

Cross- und Straßenläufe der Bundeswehrdienststellen in SH

Gesamt Frauen
1. 926 1. Frauen Tanja Haarlammert 1983 w USLw 0:45:16,2
2. 881 1. W45 Ingrid Albertsen 1961 w Spez PiBtl 164 0:46:12,0
3. 863 2. Frauen Krystyna Lapock 1985 w Fm Aufkl Abschnitt 911 0:51:54,3
4. 833 1. W40 Stefanie Doublet 1970 w San Kdo I 0:55:14,1
Gesamt Männer
1. 759 1. M45 Michael Wittig 1965 m AusbZentr HFla Tr AusbBer 0:33:46,9
2. 844 1. M30 Timo Ziegenbein 1979 m Inst Btl 166 0:37:10,9
3. 840 1. Männer Andreas Vetter 1983 m Inst Btl 166 0:37:35,6
4. 864 2. M30 Jens Homrighausen 1978 m Fm Aufkl Abschnitt 911 0:37:42,9
5. 765 2. Männer Maik Dülfer 1990 m 1.Aufkl.Btl. 6 Holstein 0:37:49,8
6. 927 1. M35 Holger Wollny 1972 m MUS Plön 0:37:55,3
7. 925 1. M50 Wolf-Rüdiger Leitner 1960 m USLw 0:38:11,6
8. 871 3. M30 Hauke Johannsen 1977 m WBK I 0:38:16,0
9. 850 2. M35 Lars König 1974 m LTG 63 0:39:20,9
10. 889 4. M30 Thomas Götsch 1979 m Laufgruppe Wagrien ; Kdtr. 0:39:35,7
11. 769 5. M30 Gero Knickrehm 1980 m WTD 71 0:39:40,6
12. 913 2. M50 Stefan Naujoks 1960 m MFG 5 0:41:03,2
13. 916 1. m. Jugend Maxim Klockkov 1991 m Kaliningrad 0:41:05,1
14. 922 1. M40 Sönke Sievers 1970 m FlaLehrRgt 6 0:41:11,3
15. 777 3. M35 Wulf Peter Schütz 1974 m 9./-FlaLehrRgt 6 0:41:25,3
16. 859 2. M45 Steffen Pommer 1962 m LaufGrp M6-Abt FlKdo 0:41:48,5
17. 876 3. Männer Finn Matzen 1983 m AufklG 51 "I" 0:41:53,5
18. 776 3. M45 Detlef Stapelfeldt 1963 m Marinearsenal Kiel 0:41:59,9
19. 849 1. M60 Gerd Völschow 1950 m LTG 63 0:42:03,5
20. 869 4. M45 Stefan Kämper 1965 m Kdo Truppenversuche Marine 0:42:07,2
21. 910 1. M55 Manfred Bebensee 1955 m Einsatzflottille 1 0:42:17,2
22. 812 4. Männer Tobias Kossiski 1989 m Uni Bw.H.H. 0:42:25,4
23. 808 5. Männer Kevin Kowalec 1990 m 9./-FlaLehrRgt 6 0:42:46,0
24. 918 2. m. Jugend Vadim Schamasov 1991 m Kaliningrad 0:42:58,7
25. 912 2. M55 Manfred Hümmecke 1954 m WSA Kiel-Holtenau 0:43:01,5
26. 823 6. M30 Stefan Reidl 1976 m San Kdo I 0:43:02,8
27. 767 5. M45 Roland Seweryn 1964 m WTD 71 0:43:11,1
28. 836 6. Männer Roman Lautersbacher 1987 m leFlaRakLehrBttr 610 0:43:13,6
29. 865 4. M35 Peter Wimmer 1975 m Fm Aufkl Abschnitt 911 0:43:22,7
30. 809 7. Männer Mathias Pekram 1989 m 9./-FlaLehrRgt 6 0:43:42,7
31. 909 8. Männer Thomas Spangenberg 1984 m AufklG 51 "I" 0:43:48,0
32. 852 6. M45 Norbert Stangier 1965 m LTG 63 0:43:48,6
33. 878 9. Männer Sebastian Poling 1990 m San Kdo I 0:43:49,2
34. 835 10. Männer Ande Löwe 1986 m leFlaRakLehrBttr 610 0:43:50,0
35. 838 11. Männer Candy Wegner 1988 m leFlaRakLehrBttr 610 0:43:58,9
36. 886 12. Männer Manuel Tiedemann 1990 m Spez PiBtl 164 0:44:00,0
37. 895 3. M50 Hans-Günther 1958 m Marinearsenal Kiel 0:44:05,3
38. 858 4. M50 Aribert Krenz 1957 m LaufGrp M6-Abt FlKdo 0:44:06,5
39. 847 5. M35 Holger Fries 1972 m 1.UG. "U24" 0:44:09,2
40. 867 5. M50 Dietmar Hoyer 1959 m Fm Aufkl Abschnitt 911 0:44:15,4
41. 872 6. M35 Marc Henneke 1974 m WBK I 0:44:16,6
42. 891 13. Männer Bastian Rose 1989 m Laufgruppe Wagrien ; Kdtr. 0:44:28,5
43. 917 14. Männer Sergey Kovalev 1986 m Kaliningrad 0:44:29,1
44. 924 3. M55 Dietmar Walter 1955 m USLw 0:44:50,6
45. 920 15. Männer Alexandr Titov 1985 m Kaliningrad 0:44:52,6
46. 857 7. M30 Patrick Kehler 1978 m LaufGrp M6-Abt FlKdo 0:44:59,0
47. 860 7. M45 Ulrich Quark 1964 m LaufGrp M6-Abt FlKdo 0:45:02,0
48. 821 6. M50 Eckhard Meier 1959 m San Kdo I 0:45:14,0
49. 879 4. M55 Ingo Schildger 1953 m AufklG 51 "I" 0:45:19,9
50. 899 16. Männer Tayeb Soihli 1985 m Fach San Zentrum 0:45:23,4
51. 875 2. M40 Heino Sorgenfrei 1970 m Marineschutzkräfte 0:45:24,7
52. 907 3. M40 Andre Müller 1969 m Marineschutzkräfte 0:45:38,8
53. 906 17. Männer Benjamin Elsholz 1990 m Marineschutzkräfte 0:45:40,3
54. 880 7. M50 Andeas Rönnau 1960 m Spez PiBtl 164 0:46:12,6
55. 898 18. Männer Achim Brandenburg 1987 m Fach San Zentrum 0:46:21,8
56. 887 8. M30 Christian Roy 1978 m Laufgruppe Wagrien ; Kdtr. 0:46:35,6
57. 820 8. M50 Werner Thießen 1959 m San Kdo I 0:46:41,4
58. 900 8. M45 Hans-Joachim Kraus 1961 m Fach San Zentrum 0:46:42,9
59. 877 5. M55 Udo Drosdowski 1951 m AufklG 51 "I" 0:47:00,9
60. 914 19. Männer Innokenty Sokolovsky 1989 m Kaliningrad 0:47:08,0
61. 763 20. Männer Jan Wulf 1990 m 1.Aufkl.Btl. 6 Holstein 0:47:12,5
62. 816 21. Männer Andre Prasnik 1989 m 4./AufklBtl 6 "Holstein" 0:47:18,0
63. 911 4. M40 Ole Thomsen 1969 m San Kdo I 0:47:24,6
64. 773 9. M45 Holger Fischer 1964 m WTD 71 0:47:25,3
65. 904 22. Männer Patrick Hörhold 1990 m Marinearsenal Kiel (Azubi) 0:47:33,2
66. 919 3. m. Jugend Phillip Raudzis 1992 m Ausbildungswerkstatt MARS 0:47:36,2
67. 928 23. Männer Nils Koschubat 1990 m FlaLehrRgt 6 0:47:37,0
68. 801 24. Männer Nicolas Richters 1989 m 9./-FlaLehrRgt 6 0:47:37,8
69. 806 25. Männer Tobias Lehmann 1990 m 9./-FlaLehrRgt 6 0:48:01,3
70. 883 10. M45 Frank Schaffer 1965 m Spez PiBtl 164 0:48:02,1
71. 768 11. M45 Norbert Ihsen 1964 m WTD 71 0:48:04,6
72. 866 2. M60 Eugen Walz 1946 m Fm Aufkl Abschnitt 911 0:48:07,6
73. 758 26. Männer Philip Moll 1990 m Marinearsenal Kiel 0:48:09,4
74. 766 27. Männer Fried,-Wilhelm Meier 1990 m 1.Aufkl.Btl. 6 Holstein 0:48:12,2
75. 892 28. Männer Mehmet Inanan 1987 m Laufgruppe Wagrien ; Kdtr. 0:48:16,8
76. 843 29. Männer Axel Schindelhauer 1989 m Inst Btl 166 0:48:17,6
77. 802 30. Männer Benjamin 1989 m 9./-FlaLehrRgt 6 0:48:20,1
78. 827 31. Männer Fabian Uhlmann 1988 m San Kdo I 0:48:28,0
79. 902 4. m. Jugend Dennis Ebing 1991 m Marinearsenal Kiel (Azubi) 0:49:03,3
80. 854 7. M35 Erk Heine 1973 m LTG 63 0:49:09,9
81. 903 5. m. Jugend Christian Ebing 1991 m Marinearsenal Kiel (Azubi) 0:49:35,0
82. 815 8. M35 Stefan Henke 1974 m 4./AufklBtl 6 "Holstein" 0:49:36,6
83. 921 3. M60 Harry Dech 1950 m WBK I 0:50:02,6
84. 841 12. M45 Michael Krüger 1964 m Inst Btl 166 0:50:06,0
85. 885 32. Männer Stefan Reime 1987 m Spez PiBtl 164 0:50:18,2
86. 762 33. Männer Stefan Zeh 1990 m 1.Aufkl.Btl. 6 Holstein 0:50:20,5
87. 814 13. M45 Bernd Berns 1963 m Flugabwehrraketengeschwad 0:50:22,6
88. 853 9. M50 Hartmut Wiebe 1960 m LTG 63 0:50:35,5
89. 901 5. M40 Michael Gnutzmann 1967 m Marinearsenal Kiel (Azubi) 0:50:38,4
90. 837 34. Männer Robert Busch 1988 m leFlaRakLehrBttr 610 0:50:42,0
91. 897 35. Männer Norman Bergmann 1988 m leFlaRakLehrBttr 610 0:50:43,0
92. 757 36. Männer Max Rottmann 1990 m Marinearsenal Kiel 0:50:48,3
93. 831 37. Männer Patrick Grethmann 1983 m San Kdo I 0:50:52,8
94. 778 38. Männer Steffen Baumann 1989 m 9./-FlaLehrRgt 6 0:51:06,4
95. 771 4. M60 Klaus Humfeldt 1949 m Uni Bw.H.H. 0:51:10,6
96. 829 6. M40 Hans-Joachim 1967 m San Kdo I 0:51:13,3
97. 862 10. M50 Alfred Pietza 1958 m LaufGrp M6-Abt FlKdo 0:51:15,7
98. 803 39. Männer Sebastian Selle 1989 m 9./-FlaLehrRgt 6 0:51:29,5
99. 790 40. Männer Frederic 1989 m 9./-FlaLehrRgt 6 0:51:34,2
100. 828 5. M60 Siegfried Schmitz 1946 m San Kdo I 0:51:39,1
101. 855 14. M45 Olaf Wegerich 1961 m LTG 63 0:51:42,8
102. 868 11. M50 Gerhard Clausen 1958 m San Kdo I 0:52:23,5
103. 888 9. M35 Thomas Buchwald 1973 m Laufgruppe Wagrien ; Kdtr. 0:52:37,3
104. 845 10. M35 Markus Tomhofer 1973 m 1.UG. "U24" 0:52:41,3
105. 760 12. M50 Uwe Cizinski 1956 m Marinearsenal Kiel 0:52:47,9
106. 830 7. M40 Michael Möller 1970 m San Kdo I 0:53:30,2
107. 848 8. M40 Thomas Schmieder 1967 m LTG 63 0:53:47,5
108. 908 41. Männer Robin Lange 1989 m Marineschutzkräfte 0:53:56,5
109. 834 13. M50 Volker Jenner 1960 m leFlaRakLehrBttr 610 0:54:02,2
110. 905 9. M30 Mathias Hruscha 1980 m Marineschutzkräfte 0:54:50,2
111. 818 6. M55 Günter Härtling 1951 m Marinearsenal Kiel 0:54:58,5
112. 797 42. Männer Rene Menge 1989 m 9./-FlaLehrRgt 6 0:55:08,3
113. 761 15. M45 Ralf Giesenberg 1963 m Marinearsenal Kiel 0:55:15,9
114. 764 10. M30 Christian Barth 1980 m 1.Aufkl.Btl. 6 Holstein 0:55:58,5
115. 791 43. Männer Victor Kin 1990 m 9./-FlaLehrRgt 6 0:56:00,1
116. 772 7. M55 Norbert König 1953 m WTD 71 0:56:19,7
117. 775 14. M50 Edwin Stadelbauer 1958 m Kal.ZBw. 0:56:45,2
118. 856 15. M50 Thomas Schult 1956 m LaufGrp M6-Abt FlKdo 0:59:10,0
119. 930 44. Männer Christian Jeske 1984 m Spez PiBtl 164 1:00:17,3
120. 923 45. Männer Martin Boysen 1990 m USLw 1:00:51,0
121. 929 46. Männer Stefan Müller 1989 m Spez PiBtl 164 1:02:38,3
122. 805 47. Männer Christian Well 1989 m 9./-FlaLehrRgt 6 1:04:25,7
123. 804 48. Männer Marc Petric Steinbach 1990 m 9./-FlaLehrRgt 6 1:04:26,8
124. 832 16. M45 Andreas Kundy 1964 m San Kdo I 1:06:05,9
Anzahl Teilnehmer: 128
Teamwertung
1. Inst Btl 166 1 2:53:10,29
844 Timo Ziegenbein 0:37:10,9 M30
840 Andreas Vetter 0:37:35,6 Männer
843 Axel Schindelhauer 0:48:17,6 Männer
841 Michael Krüger 0:50:06,0 M45
2. Kaliningrad 1 2:53:25,78
916 Maxim Klockkov 0:41:05,1 m. Jugend A
918 Vadim Schamasov 0:42:58,7 m. Jugend A
917 Sergey Kovalev 0:44:29,1 Männer
920 Alexandr Titov 0:44:52,6 Männer
3. Fm Aufkl Abschnitt 911 1 2:53:28,79
864 Jens Homrighausen 0:37:42,9 M30
865 Peter Wimmer 0:43:22,7 M35
867 Dietmar Hoyer 0:44:15,4 M50
866 Eugen Walz 0:48:07,6 M60
4. LTG 63 1 2:54:23,06
850 Lars König 0:39:20,9 M35
849 Gerd Völschow 0:42:03,5 M60
852 Norbert Stangier 0:43:48,6 M45
854 Erk Heine 0:49:09,9 M35
5. 9./-FlaLehrRgt 6 1 2:55:32,09
777 Wulf Peter Schütz 0:41:25,3 M35
808 Kevin Kowalec 0:42:46,0 Männer
809 Mathias Pekram 0:43:42,7 Männer
801 Nicolas Richters 0:47:37,8 Männer
6. LaufGrp M6-Abt FlKdo 1 2:55:56,15
859 Steffen Pommer 0:41:48,5 M45
858 Aribert Krenz 0:44:06,5 M50
857 Patrick Kehler 0:44:59,0 M30
860 Ulrich Quark 0:45:02,0 M45
7. AufklG 51 "I" 1 2:58:02,57
876 Finn Matzen 0:41:53,5 Männer
909 Thomas Spangenberg 0:43:48,0 Männer
879 Ingo Schildger 0:45:19,9 M55
877 Udo Drosdowski 0:47:00,9 M55
8. WTD 71 1 2:58:21,79
769 Gero Knickrehm 0:39:40,6 M30
767 Roland Seweryn 0:43:11,1 M45
773 Holger Fischer 0:47:25,3 M45
768 Norbert Ihsen 0:48:04,6 M45
9. San Kdo I 1 2:58:47,59
823 Stefan Reidl 0:43:02,8 M30
878 Sebastian Poling 0:43:49,2 Männer
821 Eckhard Meier 0:45:14,0 M50
820 Werner Thießen 0:46:41,4 M50
10. Laufgruppe Wagrien ; Kdtr. Putlos 1 2:58:56,81
889 Thomas Götsch 0:39:35,7 M30
891 Bastian Rose 0:44:28,5 Männer
887 Christian Roy 0:46:35,6 M30
892 Mehmet Inanan 0:48:16,8 Männer
11. leFlaRakLehrBttr 610 1 3:01:44,67
836 Roman Lautersbacher 0:43:13,6 Männer
835 Ande Löwe 0:43:50,0 Männer
838 Candy Wegner 0:43:58,9 Männer
837 Robert Busch 0:50:42,0 Männer
12. 1.Aufkl.Btl. 6 Holstein 1 3:03:35,15
765 Maik Dülfer 0:37:49,8 Männer
763 Jan Wulf 0:47:12,5 Männer
766 Fried,-Wilhelm Meier 0:48:12,2 Männer
762 Stefan Zeh 0:50:20,5 Männer
13. Spez PiBtl 164 1 3:04:26,79
886 Manuel Tiedemann 0:44:00,0 Männer
881 Ingrid Albertsen 0:46:12,0 W45
880 Andeas Rönnau 0:46:12,6 M50
883 Frank Schaffer 0:48:02,1 M45
14. Marinearsenal Kiel 1 3:05:03,17
776 Detlef Stapelfeldt 0:41:59,9 M45
895 Hans-Günther Hadamik 0:44:05,3 M50
758 Philip Moll 0:48:09,4 Männer
757 Max Rottmann 0:50:48,3 Männer
15. USLw 1 3:09:09,67
925 Wolf-Rüdiger Leitner 0:38:11,6 M50
924 Dietmar Walter 0:44:50,6 M55
926 Tanja Haarlammert 0:45:16,2 Frauen
923 Martin Boysen 1:00:51,0 Männer
16. Marineschutzkräfte 1 3:10:40,46
875 Heino Sorgenfrei 0:45:24,7 M40
907 Andre Müller 0:45:38,8 M40
906 Benjamin Elsholz 0:45:40,3 Männer
908 Robin Lange 0:53:56,5 Männer
17. Marinearsenal Kiel (Azubi) 1 3:16:50,10
904 Patrick Hörhold 0:47:33,2 Männer
902 Dennis Ebing 0:49:03,3 m. Jugend A
903 Christian Ebing 0:49:35,0 m. Jugend A
901 Michael Gnutzmann 0:50:38,4 M40
18. San Kdo I 2 3:17:58,87
911 Ole Thomsen 0:47:24,6 M40
827 Fabian Uhlmann 0:48:28,0 Männer
831 Patrick Grethmann 0:50:52,8 Männer
829 Hans-Joachim Börjessen 0:51:13,3 M40
19. 9./-FlaLehrRgt 6 2 3:18:57,46
806 Tobias Lehmann 0:48:01,3 Männer
802 Benjamin Schuhmacher 0:48:20,1 Männer
778 Steffen Baumann 0:51:06,4 Männer
803 Sebastian Selle 0:51:29,5 Männer
20. San Kdo I 3 3:32:47,04
828 Siegfried Schmitz 0:51:39,1 M60
868 Gerhard Clausen 0:52:23,5 M50
830 Michael Möller 0:53:30,2 M40
833 Stefanie Doublet 0:55:14,1 W40
21. 9./-FlaLehrRgt 6 3 3:47:08,46
790 Frederic Höppner-Rohder 0:51:34,2 Männer
797 Rene Menge 0:55:08,3 Männer
791 Victor Kin 0:56:00,1 Männer
805 Christian Well 1:04:25,7 Männer
3