SH-Cup Husum

Cross- und Straßenläufe der Bundeswehrdienststellen in SH

Ergebnisliste 8. Blanker-Hans-Lauf Schwesing/Husum am 19. Nov. 2014

Platz

std

min

sec

Name

Vorname

Verband

AK

Platz AK

1

0

36

03

Eickholt

Matthias

FSLW

MHK

1

2

0

36

11

Schulke

Dirk

SportFGrp Eck

MHK

2

3

0

36

20

Böhm

Alexander

SeeBtl Eck

MHK

3

4

0

37

28

Thomsen

Helge

TaktLwG 51 "I"

MHK

4

5

0

38

12

Stobbe

Andre

Team Marineflieger

MHK

5

6

0

38

28

Götsch

Thomas

BwFeuerwehr Putlos

M35

1

7

0

38

34

Reichelt

Daniel

KSM

MHK

6

8

0

38

48

Allner

Markus

EinsFltl 1

MHK

7

9

0

38

51

Helbig

Thomas

KSM

M35

2

10

0

39

12

Korn

Markus

KSM

M35

3

11

0

39

30

Dittrich

Mathias

SanKdo I

M50

1

12

0

39

47

Müller

Martin

EinsFltl 1

M30

1

13

0

40

13

Burmeister

Daniel

KSM

MHK

8

14

0

40

20

Dengg

Matthias

KSM

MHK

9

15

0

40

20

Heesch

Frederik

KSM

MHK

10

16

0

40

30

Lippmann

David

SpezPiBtl 164

M30

2

17

0

40

37

König

Sven-Christian

KSM

MHK

11

18

0

40

59

Diehe

Martin

Team Marineflieger

M35

4

19

0

41

11

Wolff

Konrad

KSM

M30

3

20

0

41

14

Hüwe

Andre

Team Marineflieger

MHK

12

21

0

41

19

Müller

Jens

EinsFltl 1

M35

5

22

0

41

25

Kreuzfeld

Björn

SeeBtl AusbZ

MHK

13

23

0

41

27

Verges

Jan

SpezPiBtl 164

M35

6

24

0

41

31

Maroldt

Julian

KSM

MHK

14

25

0

41

35

Fock

Eggert

Wacken

M45

1

26

0

41

36

Renner

Andre

KSM

MHK

15

27

0

41

37

Rose

Jan

SeeBtl AusbZ

MHK

16

28

0

41

38

Thiessen

Thorben

KSM

MHK

17

29

0

41

41

Hadamik

Hans-Günther

MarArsenal Kiel

M55

1

30

0

42

11

Scharf

Georg

Team Marineflieger

M50

2

31

0

42

19

Kossiski

Tobias

UniBw Hbg

M40

1

32

0

42

23

Fröhlich

Sebastian

5.MGschw

M35

7

33

0

42

34

Boguhn

Hilmar

Borener SV

M60

1

34

0

42

40

Hawelky

Erik

KSM

MHK

18

35

0

42

43

Jordanow

Daniela

SportFGrp Hbg

W30

1

36

0

42

48

Meier

Eckhard

SanKdo I

M55

2

37

0

43

23

Rönnau

Andreas

SpezPiBtl 164

M50

3

38

0

43

27

Piechnik

Stephan

Team Marineflieger

M30

4

39

0

43

35

Müller

Phillip

KSM

MHK

19

40

0

43

37

Reußner

Andreas

SpezPiBtl 164

M35

8

41

0

43

43

Voigt

Andreas

WTD 71

M45

2

42

0

43

44

Sacher

Kai

KSM

MHK

20

43

0

43

53

Seweryn

Roland

WTD 71

M50

4

44

0

44

10

Quarck

Ulrich

EinsFltl 1

M50

5

45

0

44

14

Töremen

Tolga

EinsFltl 1

MHK

21

46

0

44

46

Kraus

Hans-Joachim

SanKdo I

M50

6

47

0

44

49

Krenz

Aribert

EinsFltl 1

M55

3

48

0

44

58

Seyfarth

Marcel

SeeBtl Eck

MHK

22

49

0

44

59

Stadelbauer

Edwin

KalZBw Kiel

M55

4

50

0

45

10

Henneke

Marc

AufklBtl 6 "Holstein"

M40

2

51

0

45

25

Apsitis

David

LazRgt 11

M35

9

52

0

45

30

Schaffer

Frank

SpezPiBtl 164

M45

3

53

0

45

36

Barthel

Felix

KSM

MHK

23

54

0

45

37

Steingräber

Sven

KSM

MHK

24

55

0

45

42

Peisker

Robert

SpezPiBtl 164

M35

10

56

0

45

55

Karrenberg

Jab

SeeBtl AusbZ

MHK

25

57

0

46

14

Sommer

Christian

MatLg Ladelund

M50

7

58

0

46

25

Sorgenfrei

Heino

SeeBtl Eck

M40

3

59

0

46

37

Knickrehm

Gero

WTD 71

M35

11

60

0

46

52

Wolff

Gunnar

EinsFltl 1

M45

4

61

0

47

15

Bruhn

Armin

AufklBtl 6 "Holstein"

M55

5

62

0

47

20

Hahn

Steffen

SpezPiBtl 164

M30

5

63

0

47

25

Jacob

Bernd

SanKdo I

M60

2

64

0

47

28

Beckmeyer

Mario

FSLW

M30

6

65

0

47

45

Andresen

Martin

EinsFltl 1

M55

6

66

0

47

56

Polzin

Jan

EinsFltl 1

M30

7

67

0

48

10

Thießen

Werner

SanKdo I

M55

7

68

0

48

49

Krauel

Marko

SeeBtl Eck

M40

4

69

0

48

53

Niedorff

Melanie

California Fitness Eck

W35

1

70

0

49

11

Rieve

Mark

WTD 71

M40

5

71

0

49

15

Krüger

Detlef

WTD 71

M35

12

72

0

49

25

Buddin

Dave

5.MGschw

MHK

26

73

0

49

43

Fischer

Holger

WTD 71

M50

8

74

0

49

46

Wörpel

Maria

FSLW

W30

2

75

0

50

10

Besler

Wolfg.-Michael

MatLg Ladelund

M50

9

76

0

50

11

Ongert

Lutz

5.MGschw

M30

8

77

0

50

25

Wichelmann

Thomas

5.MGschw

M40

6

78

0

51

16

Petersen

Marvin

WTD 71

MHK

27

79

0

51

47

Kratz

Uwe

BwFeuerwehr Putlos

M35

13

80

0

52

33

Eckholt

Jörg

KSM

M45

5

81

0

52

39

Kleinophorst

Mirko

SportFGrp Eck

M30

9

82

0

52

41

Stanislowski

Björn

SportFGrp Eck

M40

7

83

0

52

55

Schmitz

Siegfried

SanKdo I

M65

1

84

0

53

30

Cizinski

Uwe

MarArsenal Kiel

M55

8

85

0

54

10

Nowacki

Daniela

FSLW

W30

3

86

0

55

29

Humfeldt

Klaus

UniBw Hbg

M65

2

87

0

56

31

zu Puttlitz

Wolfgang

EinsFltl 1

M45

6

88

0

56

32

Thomsen

Siri

EinsFltl 1

W30

4

89

0

56

49

Wolff

Jörg

1./TrspHubschrRgt 10

M50

10

90

0

57

40

Thurow

Karsten

KalZBw Kiel

M45

7

91

0

57

45

Pingel

Jörg

1./TrspHubschrRgt 10

M45

8

92

0

57

54

Strübing

Frank

FlaRakG 1

M40

8

93

0

57

55

Meister

Marcus

FlaRakG 1

M45

9

94

0

58

45

König

Norbert

WTD 71

M60

3

95

1

6

30

Walter

Dietmar

USLw

M55

9