SH-Cup Husum

Cross- und Straßenläufe der Bundeswehrdienststellen in SH

Ergebnislisten 3. Nordfriesland-Lauf

FlaRakGrp 26 Husum am 04. Juni 2014

Ges.

Zeit

DG

Name

Vorname

Verband

JG

AK

Pl AK

1

00:35:53

OFhr

Eickholt

Matthias

TaktLwG 51 "I"

86

MHK

1

2

00:37:43

HptFw

König

Lars

LTG 63

74

M40

1

3

00:38:05

Lt z.S.

Müller

Jens

EinsFltl1 Kiel

79

M35

1

4

00:39:23

HptFw

Fethke

Oliver

LTG 63

80

M30

1

5

00:39:33

Fw

Wöstmann

Sebastian

SanZ Husum

87

MHK

2

6

00:39:48

HptFw

Schütz

Wulf-Peter

FlaRakG 1 "S-H"

74

M40

2

7

00:40:10

KptLt

Allner

Markus

EinsFltl1 Kiel

85

MHK

3

8

00:40:29

OTL i.G.

Dittrich

Mathias

SanKdo I

64

M50

1

9

00:41:12

Herr

Scharf

Georg

Laufgruppe Marineflieger

62

M50

2

10

00:41:24

HptFw

Gehrke

Andreas

USLw

79

M35

2

11

00:41:57

HptFw

Kossiski

Tobias

UniBw Hamburg

73

M40

3

12

00:42:00

OFw

Hakert

Daniel

SanZ Husum

80

M30

2

13

00:42:18

HptBtsm

Diehe

Martin

Laufgruppe Marineflieger

77

M35

3

14

0:42:23

StFw

Otto

Steffen

LTG 63

66

M45

1

15

0:42:32

OG

Meyer

Mathis

KSM

94

MHK

4

16

00:43:13

StBtsm                

Albers

Dirk

Laufgruppe Marineflieger

60

M50

3

17

0:43:49

OFhr

Beckmeyer

Mario

TaktLwG 51 "I"

84

M30

3

18

00:43:54

OGefr

Guddorf

Simon

SpezPiBtl 164

94

MHK

5

19

00:44:05

KptLt

Quarck

Ulrich

EinsFltl1 Kiel

64

M50

4

20

00:44:10

Herr

Hadamik

Hans-Günther

Marinearsenal Kiel

58

M55

1

21

00:44:28

StFw a.D.

Meier

Eckhard

SanKdo I

59

M55

2

22

00:44:31

OMt

Loba

Torben

SpezPiBtl 164

81

M30

4

23

00:44:41

HptFw

Reußner

Andreas

SpezPiBtl 164

75

M35

4

24

00:44:55

OMt

Stolte

Nico

SanKdo I

85

MHK

6

25

0:45:05

OStBtsm

Kraus

Hans Joachim

SanKdo I

63

M50

5

26

00:45:09

Herr

Stapelfeldt

Detlef

Marinearsenal Kiel

63

M50

6

27

00:45:10

OFw

Jäger

Ronald

TaktLwG 51 "I"

87

MHK

7

28

00:45:12

StFw

Kmoch

Andre

UniBw Hamburg

71

M40

4

29

00:45:13

HptBtsm              

Jordanow

Daniela

USLw

83

W30

1

30

00:45:14

OFw

Balke

Dennis

UniBw Hamburg

80

M30

5

31

00:45:21

HptBtsm

Seyfert

Christian

EinsFltl1 Kiel

74

M40

5

32

00:45:28

OStFw

Schaffer

Frank

SpezPiBtl 164

65

M45

2

33

00:45:41

OBtsm              

Glaß

Andreas

KSM

83

M30

6

34

00:45:48

OStFw a.D.

Bruhn

Armin

AufklBtl 6 "H"

59

M55

3

35

00:46:05

StFw

Stasiak

Uwe

FachSanZ Kiel

63

M50

7

36

00:46:06

HptFw

Kühnemann

René

FlaRakG 1 "S-H"

76

M35

5

37

00:46:14

HptFw

Banaschewski

Patrick

1./ LogBtl 162

83

M30

7

38

00:46:20

Herr

Bies

Stefan

TSV Kropp

68

M45

3

39

00:46:34

OStGefr

Witthohn

André

FlaRakG 1 "S-H"

87

MHK

8

40

00:46:55

OBtsm

Mowka

Jacob

Laufgruppe Marineflieger

 

M30

8

41

00:46:57

StBtsm

Sorgenfrei

Heino

SeeBtl

70

M40

6

42

00:47:03

OFw

Thomsen

Marco

FlaRakG 1 "S-H"

82

M30

9

43

00:47:10

OFw

Joeks

Francesco

FlaRakG 1 "S-H"

89

MHK

9

44

00:47:26

Major

Slotosch

Marco

FlaRakG 1 "S-H"

77

M35

6

45

00:47:27

HptFw

von Bülow

Carsten

UniBw Hamburg

84

M30

10

46

00:47:30

DiplSpoWiss´n

Weiser

Katrin

USLw

86

WHK

1

47

0:47:31

OMT

Laible

Sven

KSM

89

MHK

10

48

00:47:39

Herr

Sommer

Christian

MatLag Ladelund

62

M50

8

49

00:48:02

ROS

Müller

André

SeeBtl

69

M45

4

50

00:48:07

Herr

Thurow

Karsten

KalabZtr Kiel

68

M45

5

51

00:48:12

StUffz

Schneider

Jan.P

1./ LogBtl 162

90

MHK

11

52

0:48:18

HptFw

Franke

Ingo

FlaRakG 1 "S-H"

78

M35

7

53

00:48:28

OFw

Kleiner

Christian

SpezPiBtl 164

86

MHK

12

54

0:48:34

Ang

Wiebe

Hartmut

LTG 63

60

M50

9

55

00:48:42

StUffz

Erichsen

Arne

SpezPiBtl 164

84

M30

11

56

00:48:45

OStFw a.D.

Thießen

Werner

SanKdo I

59

M55

4

57

00:49:15

OFw

Fron

Martin

UniBw Hamburg

81

M30

12

58

0:49:24

OMT

Schallenberg

Dennis

KSM

84

M30

13

59

00:49:25

HptFw

Peisker

Robert

SpezPiBtl 164

77

M35

8

60

00:49:27

OFAp

Jacob

Bernd

SanKdo I

53

M60

1

61

00:50:20

StFw

Hoppe

Harald

FüAkBw Hamburg

61

M50

10

62

00:50:26

HptBtsm

Krauel

Marko

SeeBtl

74

M40

7

63

00:50:28

HptFw d.R.

Henneke

Marc

AufklBtl 6 "H"

74

M40

8

64

00:50:45

StGefr

Cornils

Torge

SpezPiBtl 164

89

MHK

13

65

00:51:08

Hptm a.D.

Krenz

Aribert

EinsFltl1 Kiel

57

M55

5

66

0:53:10

Herr

Eckholt

Jörg

KSM

67

M45

6

67

00:54:07

Herr

Köhler

Tom

KalabZtr Kiel

93

MHK

14

68

00:54:30

OGefr

Precht

Marlin

FlaRakG 1 "S-H"

94

MHK

15

69

00:54:56

Btsm

Weber

Constantin

KSM

87

MHK

16

70

00:55:01

Olt z.S.

Polzin

Jan-André

EinsFltl1 Kiel

84

M30

14

71

00:55:10

OFw

Jelinek

Hannah

TaktLwG 51 "I"

80

WHK

2

72

00:55:33

StUffz

Sturm

Holger

1./ LogBtl 162

86

MHK

17

73

00:56:12

TRAI

Schumacher

Volker

MUKdo Eckernförde

68

M45

7

74

00:56:15

Herr

Cicinski

Uwe

Marinearsenal Kiel

56

M55

6

75

00:56:19

Olt

Tripp

Nadine

FachSanZ Kiel

90

WHK

3

76

0:56:19

OG

Jaeger

Tobias

KSM

92

MHK

18

77

01:01:31

OStGefr

Clement

Kyra-Lee

FachSanZ Kiel

87

WHK

4

78

01:03:08

FKpt a.D.

Schult

Thomas

EinsFltl1 Kiel

56

M55

7

79

01:06:29

OStGefr

Franke

Eric

FlaRakG 1 "S-H"

89

MHK

19

80

01:06:30

StUffz

Rudolph

Daniel

FlaRakG 1 "S-H"

79

M35

9

81

01:07:04

Herr

Loose

Reiner

KalabZtr Kiel

59

M55

8

82

01:08:46

StFw a.D.

Walter

Dietmar

USLw

55

M55

9

83

01:10:19

HptFw

Kutta

Oliver

FlaRakG 1 "S-H"

70

M40

9

 

 

Mannschaftswertung

1

00:37:43

König

LTG 63

 

00:39:23

Fethke

 

 

00:42:23

Otto

 

 

01:59:29

 

 

2

00:38:05

Müller

Einsatzflottille 1 Kiel

 

00:40:10

Allner

 

 

00:44:05

Quarck

 

 

02:02:20

 

 

3

00:35:53

Eickholt

TaktLwKdo 51 "I"

 

00:43:49

Beckmeyer

 

 

00:45:10

Jäger

 

 

02:04:52

 

 

4

00:41:12

Scharf

Laufteam Marineflieger

 

00:42:18

Diehe

 

 

00:43:13

Albers

 

 

02:06:43

 

 

5

00:40:29

Dittrich

SanKdo I

 

00:44:28

Meier

 

 

00:44:55

Stolte

 

 

02:09:52

 

 

6

00:41:57

Kossiski

UniBw Hamburg

 

00:45:12

Kmoch

 

 

00:45:14

Balke

 

 

02:12:23

 

 

7

00:39:48

Schütz

FlaRak G 1"S-H"

 

00:46:06

Kühnemann

 

 

00:46:34

Withohn

 

 

02:12:28

 

 

8

00:43:54

Guddorf

SpezPiBtl 164

 

00:44:31

Loba

 

 

00:44:41

Reußner

 

 

02:13:06

 

 

9

00:41:24

Gehrke

USLw Appen

 

00:45:13

Jordanow

 

 

00:47:30

Weiser

 

 

02:14:07

 

 

10

00:42:32

Meyer

KSM

 

00:45:41

Glaß

 

 

0:47:31

Laible

 

 

02:15:44

 

 

11

00:46:57

Sorgenfrei

SeeBtl Eckernförde

 

00:48:02

Müller

 

 

00:50:26

Krauel

 

 

02:25:25

 

 

12

00:44:10

Hadamik

Marinearsenal Kiel

 

00:45:09

Stapelfeldt

 

 

00:56:15

Cicinski

 

 

02:25:34

 

 

13

00:46:14

Banaschewski

1./LogBtl 162

 

00:48:12

Schneider

 

 

00:55:33

Sturm

 

 

02:29:59

 

 

14

00:46:05

Stasiak

FachSanZ Kiel

 

00:56:19

Tripp

 

 

01:01:31

Clement

 

 

02:43:55

 

 

15

00:48:07

Thurow

KalabZtr Kiel

 

00:54:07

Köhler

 

 

01:07:04

Loose

 

 

02:49:18