Ergebnislisten 34. Waldlaufmeisterschaft

Lufttransportgeschwader 63 Hohn am 22. Mai 2014

Ges.

Zeit

DG

Name

Vorname

Verband/ Verein

JG

AK

Pl AK

1

00:41:14

SU d.R.

Dethlefs

Pascal

LTG 63

83

M30

1

2

00:41:37

HF

Fethke

Oliver

LTG 63

80

M30

2

3

00:42:03

HF

Schütz

Wulf-Peter

FlaRakG 1 "SH"

74

M40

1

4

00:42:24

OltzS

Korn

Markus

KSM Eck

77

M35

1

5

00:43:15

Ang

Röper

Hans

LaufGrp Celle

55

M55

1

6

00:44:32

SF

Otto

Steffen

LTG 63

66

M45

1

7

00:44:39

HF

Kossiski

Tobias

UniBw HH

73

M40

2

8

00:45:21

HB

Diehe

Martin

LT Marineflieger Nordh.

77

M35

2

9

00:45:31

SF d.R.

Stangier

Norbert

LTG 63

65

M45

2

10

00:45:58

HF

Gehrke

Andreas

USLw

79

M35

3

11

00:46:01

HF

Goldmann

Jörg

LTG 63

73

M40

3

12

00:46:20

Herr

Boguhn

Hilmar

Borener SV

53

M60

1

13

00:46:56

SF a.D.

Meier

Eckhard

SanKdo I

59

M55

2

14

00:47:10

G

Beth

Sven

FachSanZ Kiel

94

MHK

1

15

00:47:20

SB

Naujoks

Stephan

MstpKdo

60

M50

1

16

00:48:06

HF

Springer

Enrico

LaufGrp Celle

84

M30

3

17

00:48:11

HF

Wejer

Thomas

LTG 63

81

M30

4

18

00:48:32

OSF d.R.

Bruhn

Armin

AufklBtl 6 "Holstein"

59

M55

3

19

00:48:42

SU

Geike

Pierre

FachSanZ Kiel

90

MHK

2

20

00:48:44

Herr

Seweryn

Roland

WTD 71

63

M50

2

21

00:48:58

Ang

Stapelfeldt

Detlef

Marinearsenal Kiel

63

M50

3

22

00:49:00

OB

Jordanow

Daniela

USLw

83

W30

1

23

00:49:08

SF

Stasiak

Uwe

FachSanZ Kiel

63

M50

4

24

00:49:14

SG d.R.

Hörnig

Nico

LTG 63

91

MHK

3

25

00:49:18

Ang

Sommer

Christian

MatLgr Ladelund

62

M50

5

26

00:49:30

OSF

Müller

Matthias

LTG 63

62

M50

6

27

00:49:38

OF

Schunk

Marc

LTG 63

88

MHK

4

28

00:49:45

HF d.R.

Henneke

Marc

AufklBtl 6 "Holstein"

74

M40

4

29

00:49:50

OL

Kiefer

Manuel

LTG 63

87

MHK

5

30

00:50:02

SB

Sorgenfrei

Heino

SeeBtl

70

M40

5

31

00:50:05

OF

Trost

Stefan

LTG 63

85

MHK

6

32

00:50:16

TRA

Thurow

Karsten

KalabZ Kiel

68

M45

3

33

00:50:29

OMT

Schallenberg

Dennis

KSM Eck

84

M30

5

34

00:50:31

Herr

Voigt

Andreas

WTD 71

76

M45

4

35

00:50:35

OSF d.R.

Schildger

Ingo

TaktLwG 51 "I"

53

M60

2

36

00:50:43

ROS

Müller

André

SeeBtl

69

M45

5

37

00:50:49

OL

Schletze

Christoph

USLw

83

M30

6

38

00:51:06

OSF a.D.

Thießen

Werner

SanKdo I

59

M55

4

39

00:51:16

Ang

Hilmer

Christoph

LaufGrp Celle

74

M40

6

40

00:51:18

SG

Seyfarth

Marcel

SeeBtl

88

MHK

7

41

00:51:32

OSF d.R.

Besler

Wolfgang-Michael

MatLgr Ladelund

61

M50

7

42

00:51:59

Frau

Niedorff

Melanie

California.Fitness ECK

75

W35

1

43

00:52:04

SU

Söth

Marlen

LTG 63

88

WHK

1

44

00:52:34

Herr

Ihsen

Norbert

WTD 71

62

M50

8

45

00:52:45

Herr

Fischer

Holger

WTD 71

61

M50

9

46

00:52:57

SF

Hoppe

Harald

FüAkBw

61

M50

10

47

00:53:01

HG

Nadolny

Kevin

LTG 63

91

MHK

8

48

00:53:01

OF

Hohnsbehn

Kevin

LTG 63

83

M30

7

49

00:53:34

HF

Gunther

Nils

LTG 63

76

M35

4

50

00:54:23

OMT

Schulz

Anders

KSM Eck

88

MHK

9

51

00:54:42

TRAI

Stahl

Frank

MUKdo

66

M45

6

52

00:54:51

H

Claussen

Ernst-Willy

LTG 63

62

M50

11

53

00:55:14

Ang

Söth

Urte

LTG 63

62

W50

12

54

00:55:15

SF

Lehr

Eckhard

AbgTZg 245

67

M45

7

55

00:55:23

OSF

Vaupel

Andreas

LTG 63

64

M50

13

56

00:56:04

TRAI

Schumacher

Volker

MUKdo

68

M45

8

57

00:56:07

OF

Otto

Martin

LTG 63

90

MHK

10

58

00:56:27

G

Falkenberg

Maximilian

LTG 63

94

MHK

11

59

00:56:28

OMT

Ponto

Benjamin

KSM Eck

89

MHK

12

60

00:56:35

Herr

Schmitz

Siegfried

SanKdo I

46

M65

1

61

00:56:43

Herr

Krüger

Detlef

WTD 71

79

M35

5

62

00:56:52

OMT

Nittel

Christopher

KSM Eck

88

MHK

13

63

00:57:55

OF

Wellmann

Juri

LTG 63

85

MHK

14

64

00:57:58

M

Hauser

Thorsten

LTG 63

73

M40

7

65

00:58.52

Herr

Köhler

Tom

KalabZ Kiel

93

MHK

22

66

00:59:33

Ang

Cizinski

Uwe

Marinearsenal Kiel

56

M55

5

67

00:59:36

H

Böwe

Peter

LTG 63

64

M50

14

68

00:59:57

F

Titarenko

Anton

LTG 63

87

MHK

15

69

01:00:09

OM

Duggen

Maike

FachSanZ Kiel

76

W35

2

70

01:00:28

B

Weber

Constantin

KSM Eck

87

MHK

16

71

01:00:37

OF

Dietrich

Thomas

LTG 63

85

MHK

17

72

01:00:53

L

Thomsen

Thomas

LTG 63

82

M30

8

73

01:01:04

OMT

Rönicke

Tobias

KSM Eck

87

MHK

18

74

01:01:21

OL

Tripp

Nadine

FachSanZ Kiel

90

WHK

2

75

01:01:27

SF d.R.

Behrendt

Ralf

LTG 63

59

M55

6

76

01:02:08

SF

Haben

Gerhard

LTG 63

68

M45

9

77

01:03:28

H

Hesker

Christian

LTG 63

67

M45

10

78

01:04:52

SF

Jenner

Volker

SanKdo I

60

M50

15

79

01:05:53

Herr

Bruhn

Ernst

LTG 63

35

M75

1

80

01:06:04

Frau

Böhm

Dagmar BwDLZ Husum

68

    W45

1

81

01:06:15

Herr

König

Norbert

WTD 71

53

M60

3

82

01:06:17

HF

Stritzl

Makus

LTG 63

76

M35

6

83

01:06:29

SU

Rumrich

Martin

AbgTZg 245

85

MHK

20

84

01:07:32

Herr

Torkler

Gerhard

LTG 63

37

M75

2

85

01:08:31

OSG

Clement

Kyra-Lee

FachSanZ Kiel

87

WHK

3

86

01:08:33

M

Schwiedeßen

Gerd

LTG 63

77

M35

7

87

01:09:31

OSF d.R.

Pohl

Manfred

LTG 63

52

M60

4

88

01:13:28

SF

Kahl

Torsten

LTG 63

68

M45

11

89

01:18:41

SU

Ohm

Stefan

LTG 63

86

MHK

21

 

 

Mannschaftswertung

   

 

 

1.

LTG 63

       

 

 

 

00:41:14

SU d.R.

Dethlefs

Pascal

1

 

 

 

00:41:37

HF

Fethke

Oliver

2

 

 

 

00:44:32

SF

Otto

Steffen

6

 

 

         

9

 

 

2.

FachSanZ Kiel

     

 

 

 

00:47:10

G

Beth

Sven

14

 

 

 

00:48:42

SU

Geike

Pierre

19

 

 

 

00:49:08

SF

Stasiak

Uwe

23

 

 

         

56

 

 

3.

LaufGrp Celle

     

 

 

 

00:43:15

Ang

Röper

Hans

5

 

 

 

00:48:06

HF

Springer

Enrico

16

 

 

 

00:51:16

Ang

Hilmer

Christoph

39

 

 

         

60

 

 

4.

USLw

       

 

 

 

00:45:58

HF

Gehrke

Andreas

10

 

 

 

00:49:00

OB

Jordanow

Daniela

22

 

 

 

00:50:49

OL

Schletze

Christoph

37

 

 

         

69

 

 

5.

KSM Eck

       

 

 

 

00:42:24

OltzS

Korn

Markus

4

 

 

 

00:50:29

OMT

Schallenberg

Dennis

33

 

 

 

00:54:23

OMT

Schulz

Anders

50

 

 

         

87

 

 

6.

WTD 71

       

 

 

 

00:48:44

Herr

Seweryn

Roland

20

 

 

 

00:50:31

Herr

Voigt

Andreas

34

 

 

 

00:52:34

Herr

Ihsen

Norbert

44

 

 

         

98

 

 

7.

SanKdo I

       

 

 

 

00:46:56

SF a.D.

Meier

Eckhard

13

 

 

 

00:51:06

OSF a.D.

Thießen

Werner

38

 

 

 

00:56:35

Herr

Schmitz

Siegfried

60

 

 

         

111