SH-Cup Husum

Cross- und Straßenläufe der Bundeswehrdienststellen in SH

    7. Blanker-Hans-Lauf 2013    
    Einlauf Gesamt    
Ges. Zeit DG Name Vorname Verband/Verein AK
1 00:32:52 Herr Michalak Claudius MUS Plön MHK
2 00:34:38 HB Willbrandt Maik Laufteam Marineflieger MHK
3 00:35:32 SF Wittig Michael SanZ Alt Duvenstedt M45
4 00:36:17 SU Krahn Vincent SpezPiBtl 164 MHK
5 00:37:09 HB Sengstock Marco Laufteam Marineflieger M35
6 00:37:11 Herr Wollny Holger MUS Plön M40
7 00:38:10 OBM Götsch Thomas LG Oldenburg i. Holst M30
8 00:38:11 OBM Wegener Ronny LG Oldenburg i. Holst M40
9 00:38:24 Herr Scharf Georg Laufteam Marineflieger M50
10 00:38:26 OTLiG Dittrich Mathias SanKdo I M45
11 00:39:16 OLzS Allner Markus EinsFltl1 MHK
12 00:39:22 SU Bünjer Tobias LogBtl 162 MHK
13 00:39:30 OLzS Müller Martin EinsFltl1 MHK
14 00:40:08 OF Hakert Daniel SanKdo I M30
15 00:40:34 HF Schober Stefan FlaRakG 1 "SH" M40
16 00:40:45 Herr Hadamik Hans-Günther Marinearsenal Kiel M55
17 00:41:07 SU  Sorich Martin SpezPiBtl 164 MHK
18 00:41:45 HF Langfahl Fabian SpezPiBtl 164 M35
19 00:42:05 SF Rönnau Andreas SpezPiBtl 164 M50
20 00:42:12 Herr Stapelfeldt Detlef Marinearsenal Kiel M50
21 00:42:17 OF Puck Tobias FachSanZ Kiel MHK
22 00:42:18 SF  Kmoch André UniBw Hamburg M40
23 00:42:20 HF Kossiski Tobias UniBw Hamburg M40
24 00:42:26 Herr Knickrehm Gero WTD 71 M35
25 00:42:34 OSA Julga Gerrit SanZ Husum M35
26 00:42:49 Herr Seweryn Roland WTD 71 M50
27 00:42:52 KL Quarck Ulrich EinsFltl1 M45
28 00:43:01 M Slotosch Marco FlaRakG 1 "SH" M35
29 00:43:03 H Duits Wilhelm FlaRakG 1 "SH" M30
30 00:43:33 OB Mowka Jakob Laufteam Marineflieger M30
31 00:43:38 OSF Schaffer Frank SpezPiBtl 164 M45
32 00:43:57 Herr Voigt Andreas WTD 71 M45
33 00:44:09 SFaD Meier Eckhard SanKdo I M50
34 00:44:26 Herr Sommer Christian MatDp Ladelund M50
35 00:44:41 OF Kleiner Christian SpezPiBtl 164 MHK
36 00:44:51 OSG  Aßmann Marco FachSanZ Kiel MHK
37 00:44:53 HG  Starck Nico FlaRakG 1 "SH" MHK
38 00:45:56 HF Peisker Robert SpezPiBtl 164 M35
39 00:45:57 OFAp Jacob Bernd SanKdo I M60
40 00:46:01 SB Sorgenfrei Heino MSK M40
41 00:46:05 Herr Thurow Karsten KalZentrBw Kiel M45
42 00:46:06 Herr Clausen Bernd Uwe Marineschule Mürwik M45
43 00:46:20 HdR  Krenz Aribert EinsFltl1 M55
44 00:46:22 ROS Müller André MSK M40
45 00:46:24 OF  Balke Dennis UniBw Hamburg M30
46 00:46:32 Frau Niedorff Melanie California Fitness W35
47 00:46:39 OSFaD Thießen Werner SanKdo I M50
48 00:46:44 OSG  Bachmann Alexander FlaRakG 1 "SH" MHK
49 00:47:18 OSF Besler Wolfgang-Michael MatDp Ladelund M50
50 00:47:27 Herr Fischer Holger WTD 71 M50
51 00:47:41 HF Ringgardt Ken FlaRakG 1 "SH" M35
52 00:47:43 RRin Podlech Anne EinsFltl1 W30
53 00:47:48 SG Ackermann Michael FlaRakG 1 "SH" MHK
54 00:48:06 Herr Schmitz Siegfried SanKdo I M65
55 00:49:04 OLzS Wichelmann Thomas 5. MSG M40
56 00:49:37 G Gildt Eduard FlaRakG 1 "SH" MHK
57 00:49:57 LzS Barac-Treu Marinjana SanKdo I W35
58 00:50:27 Herr Röhe Olaf MatWiZ 1 M45
59 00:51:05 OG Ramzi Ibrahim Ahmad FachSanZ Kiel MHK
60 00:51:07 Herr Cizinski Uwe Marinearsenal Kiel M55
61 00:51:08 OLzS Ulderup Sascha 5. MSG M40
62 00:51:21 SB Niebergall Frank 5. MSG M45
63 00:51:39 Herr Humfeldt Klaus UniBw Hamburg M60
64 00:52:02 Herr Krüger Detlef WTD 71 M30
65 00:52:24 HF Herse Matthias FlaRakG 1 "SH" M30
66 00:52:48 SF a.D. Walter Dietmar USLw M55
67 00:53:19 HB Klein Thorsten 5. MSG M40
68 00:53:40 Herr Stadelbauer Edwin KalZentrBw Kiel M50
69 00:53:46 Herr Giesenberg Ralf Marinearsenal Kiel M50
70 00:54:19 HB Küspert Katja Laufteam Marineflieger W30
71 00:54:28 RDir Ewertsen Hans-Peter MarUKdo Glücksburg M60
72 00:54:58 SB Borges Michael LogBtl 162 M45
73 00:58:29 SF Jenner Volker SanKdo I M50
74 00:58:52 SU Tews Sebastian FlaRakG 1 "SH" MHK
75 00:59:10 F Laffrenzen Niklas FlaRakG 1 "SH" MHK
76 01:18:19 HF Kutta Oliver FlaRakG 1 "SH" M40
             
    Einlauf Altersklassen Männer    
PlAK Zeit DG Name Vorname Verband/Verein AK
1 00:32:52 Herr Michalak Claudius MUS Plön MHK
2 00:34:38 HB Willbrandt Maik Laufteam Marineflieger MHK
3 00:36:17 SU Krahn Vincent SpezPiBtl 164 MHK
4 00:39:16 OLzS Allner Markus EinsFltl1 MHK
5 00:39:22 SU Bünjer Tobias LogBtl 162 MHK
6 00:39:30 OLzS Müller Martin EinsFltl1 MHK
7 00:41:07 SU  Sorich Martin SpezPiBtl 164 MHK
8 00:42:17 OF Puck Tobias FachSanZ Kiel MHK
9 00:44:41 OF Kleiner Christian SpezPiBtl 164 MHK
10 00:44:51 OSG  Aßmann Marco FachSanZ Kiel MHK
11 00:44:53 HG  Starck Nico FlaRakG 1 "SH" MHK
12 00:46:44 OSG  Bachmann Alexander FlaRakG 1 "SH" MHK
13 00:47:48 SG Ackermann Michael FlaRakG 1 "SH" MHK
14 00:49:37 G Gildt Eduard FlaRakG 1 "SH" MHK
15 00:51:05 OG Ramzi Ibrahim Ahmad FachSanZ Kiel MHK
16 00:58:52 SU Tews Sebastian FlaRakG 1 "SH" MHK
17 00:59:10 F Laffrenzen Niklas FlaRakG 1 "SH" MHK
1 00:38:10 OBM Götsch Thomas LG Oldenburg i. Holst M30
2 00:40:08 OF Hakert Daniel SanKdo I M30
3 00:43:03 H Duits Wilhelm FlaRakG 1 "SH" M30
4 00:43:33 OB Mowka Jakob Laufteam Marineflieger M30
5 00:46:24 OF  Balke Dennis UniBw Hamburg M30
6 00:52:02 Herr Krüger Detlef WTD 71 M30
7 00:52:24 HF Herse Matthias FlaRakG 1 "SH" M30
1 00:37:09 HB Sengstock Marco Laufteam Marineflieger M35
2 00:41:45 HF Langfahl Fabian SpezPiBtl 164 M35
3 00:42:26 Herr Knickrehm Gero WTD 71 M35
4 00:42:34 OSA Julga Gerrit SanZ Husum M35
5 00:43:01 M Slotosch Marco FlaRakG 1 "SH" M35
6 00:45:56 HF Peisker Robert SpezPiBtl 164 M35
7 00:47:41 HF Ringgardt Ken FlaRakG 1 "SH" M35
1 00:37:11 Herr Wollny Holger MUS Plön M40
2 00:38:11 OBM Wegener Ronny LG Oldenburg i. Holst M40
3 00:40:34 HF Schober Stefan FlaRakG 1 "SH" M40
4 00:42:18 SF  Kmoch André UniBw Hamburg M40
5 00:42:20 HF Kossiski Tobias UniBw Hamburg M40
6 00:46:01 SB Sorgenfrei Heino MSK M40
7 00:46:22 ROS Müller André MSK M40
8 00:49:04 OLzS Wichelmann Thomas 5. MSG M40
9 00:51:08 OLzS Ulderup Sascha 5. MSG M40
10 00:53:19 HB Klein Thorsten 5. MSG M40
11 01:18:19 HF Kutta Oliver FlaRakG 1 "SH" M40
1 00:35:32 SF Wittig Michael SanZ Alt Duvenstedt M45
2 00:38:26 OTLiG Dittrich Mathias SanKdo I M45
3 00:42:52 KL Quarck Ulrich EinsFltl1 M45
4 00:43:38 OSF Schaffer Frank SpezPiBtl 164 M45
5 00:43:57 Herr Voigt Andreas WTD 71 M45
6 00:46:05 Herr Thurow Karsten KalZentrBw Kiel M45
7 00:46:06 Herr Clausen Bernd Uwe Marineschule Mürwik M45
8 00:50:27 Herr Röhe Olaf MatWiZ 1 M45
9 00:51:21 SB Niebergall Frank 5. MSG M45
10 00:54:58 SB Borges Michael LogBtl 162 M45
1 00:38:24 Herr Scharf Georg Laufteam Marineflieger M50
2 00:42:05 SF Rönnau Andreas SpezPiBtl 164 M50
3 00:42:12 Herr Stapelfeldt Detlef Marinearsenal Kiel M50
4 00:42:49 Herr Seweryn Roland WTD 71 M50
5 00:44:09 SFaD Meier Eckhard SanKdo I M50
6 00:44:26 Herr Sommer Christian MatDp Ladelund M50
7 00:46:39 OSFaD Thießen Werner SanKdo I M50
8 00:47:18 OSF Besler Wolfgang-Michael MatDp Ladelund M50
9 00:47:27 Herr Fischer Holger WTD 71 M50
10 00:53:40 Herr Stadelbauer Edwin KalZentrBw Kiel M50
11 00:53:46 Herr Giesenberg Ralf Marinearsenal Kiel M50
12 00:58:29 SF Jenner Volker SanKdo I M50
1 00:40:45 Herr Hadamik Hans-Günther Marinearsenal Kiel M55
2 00:46:20 HdR  Krenz Aribert EinsFltl1 M55
3 00:51:07 Herr Cizinski Uwe Marinearsenal Kiel M55
4 00:52:48 SF a.D. Walter Dietmar USLw M55
1 00:45:57 OFAp Jacob Bernd SanKdo I M60
2 00:51:39 Herr Humfeldt Klaus UniBw Hamburg M60
3 00:54:28 RDir Ewertsen Hans-Peter MarUKdo Glücksburg M60
1 00:48:06 Herr Schmitz Siegfried SanKdo I M65
             
    Einlauf Altersklassen Frauen  
Pl.AK Zeit Verband/Verein DG Name Vorname Jg
1 00:47:43 RRin Podlech Anne EinsFltl1 W30
2 00:54:19 HB Küspert Katja Laufteam Marineflieger W30
1 00:46:32 Frau Niedorff Melanie California Fitness W35
2 00:49:57 LzS Barac-Treu Marinjana SanKdo I W35