Frauen - Senioren M75 - 9300 Meter [Klassenübersicht]
1. Lorenz, SU d.R. Sven 82 LwInsthGrp 22 33:51 1. M
2. Wittig, Michael 65 AusBer III Fla/FlgAbw 34:08 1. M45
3. König, HF Lars 74 LTG 63 35:25 1. M35
4. Vetter, L Andreas 83 InstBtl 166 35:26 2. M
5. Homrighausen, OF Jens 78 FmAufklA 911 35:51 1. M30
6. Wollny, Holger 72 MUS Plön 35:57 2. M35
7. Leitner, DipSpL Wolf-Rüdiger59 USLw 36:16 1. M50
8. Götsch, BM Thomas 79 LaufGrp Oldenburg i.H. 37:26 2. M30
9. Knickrehm, Herr Gero 76 WTD 71 37:34 3. M30
10. Naujoks, SB Stefan 60 MFG 5 38:30 2. M50
11. Ingwersen, HG Tim 88 LTG 63 38:58 3. M
12. Spangenberg, OF Thomas 84 AG 51 "I" 39:05 4. M
13. Hansen, Jannek 89 SpezPiBtl 164 39:07 5. M
14. Diehe, HB Martin 77 MFG 5 39:12 4. M30
15. Kossiski, HF Tobias 73 UniBwHH 39:29 3. M35
16. Kämper, OSB Stefan 65 KdoTrVsuM 39:41 2. M45
17. Nogens, SF Thorsten 66 AG 51 "I" 39:43 1. M40
18. Völschow, Herr Gerhard 50 LTG 63 39:46 1. M60
19. Pommer, FK Steffen 62 LaufGrp M6-Abt FlKdo 39:49 3. M45
20. Möller, HF Marcus 74 FlaRakGrp 25 39:57 4. M35
21. Fronia, HG Dominik 87 FachSanZ Kiel 40:01 6. M
22. Lauterbacher, HG Roman 86 leFlaRakLehrBttr 610 40:08 7. M
23. Seweryn, Herr Roland 63 WTD 71 40:37 4. M45
24. Kuder, OFR Marko 79 LTG 63 40:46 5. M30
25. Peter, HF Sebastian 82 AG 51 "I" 40:57 8. M
26. Stapelfeldt, Herr Detlef 63 MarArsenal Kiel 40:59 5. M45
27. Walter, SF a.D. Dietmar 55 USLw 41:01 1. M55
28. Stangier, OF d.R. Norbert 65 LTG 63 41:07 6. M45
29. Voigt, Herr Andreas 67 WTD 71 41:17 2. M40
30. von Hof, HF Arno 77 AG 51 "I" 41:19 6. M30
31. Wimmer, HF Peter 75 FmAufklA 911 41:22 5. M35
32. Peters, Thorsten 69 SpezPiBtl 164 41:26 3. M40
33. Peters, HF Jörg 71 AG 51 "I" 41:35 6. M35
34. Lemke, SF Jens-Uwe 58 AG 51 "I" 41:39 3. M50
35. Ziehm, OG Patrick 90 LTG 63 41:40 9. M
36. Kehler, KL Patrick 78 LaufGrp M6-Abt FlKdo 41:43 7. M30
37. Hoyer, SF Dietmar 59 FmAufklA 911 41:46 4. M50
38. Rönnau, Andreas 60 SpezPiBtl 164 41:47 5. M50
39. Jacobs, HF Heiko 73 AG 51 "I" 41:49 7. M35
40. Krenz, H Aribert 57 LaufGrp M6-Abt FlKdo 41:50 6. M50
41. Meier, SF Eckhard 59 SanKdo I 42:05 7. M50
42. Hadamik, Herr Hans-Günther 58 MarArsenal Kiel 42:14 8. M50
43. Berlinke, SB Kai 60 KdoTrVsuM 42:19 9. M50
44. Kaminski, OSF Arnold 61 LTG 63 42:26 7. M45
45. Auer, HF Christian 72 InstBtl 166 42:31 8. M35
46. Elsholz, G Benjamin 90 MSK 42:32 10. M
47. Hörnig, HG Nico 91 LTG 63 42:33 11. M
48. Schell, HG Jan-Paul 87 LTG 63 42:36 12. M
49. Kraus, Hans-Joachim 63 FachSanZ Kiel 42:36 8. M45
50. Hansen, SF Helmut 64 LTG 63 42:38 9. M45
51. Schildger, OSF d.R. Ingo 53 AG 51 "I" 42:40 2. M55
52. Wegner, OG Candy 88 leFlaRakLehrBttr 610 42:41 13. M
53. Voss, Ang Rafael 64 LaufGrp Oldenburg i.H. 42:42 10. M45
54. Quarck, KL Ulrich 64 LaufGrp M6-Abt FlKdo 42:44 11. M45
55. Sorgenfrei, HB Heino 70 MSK 42:45 4. M40
56. Treichel, OF Mirco 76 AG 51 "I" 42:47 8. M30
57. Haarlammert, OL Tanja 83 USLw 42:49 1. W
58. Utsch, OTL Timo 68 LTG 63 42:55 5. M40
59. Schild, Dietmar 68 MUS Plön 42:57 6. M40
60. Marschner, L Jens 77 USLw 42:59 9. M30
61. Müller, ROS André 69 MSK 43:04 7. M40
62. Albertsen, Ingrid 61 SpezPiBtl 164 43:09 1. W45
63. Fries, HB Holger 72 1.UGschw FGS U24 43:14 9. M35
64. Rose, G Gerrit 88 LaufGrp Oldenburg i.H. 43:24 14. M
65. Drosdowski, Herr Udo 51 AG 51 "I" 43:31 3. M55
66. Müller, OSF Matthias 62 LTG 63 43:38 12. M45
67. Henneke, Marc 74 WBK I Küste 43:40 10. M35
68. Haagen, OM Benjamin 87 KdoTrVsuM 43:42 15. M
69. Lux, OG Yannic 89 SanKdo I 43:47 16. M
70. Reime, Stefan 87 SpezPiBtl 164 43:55 17. M
71. Fischer, Herr Holger 61 WTD 71 44:04 13. M45
72. Roy, L Christian 78 LaufGrp Oldenburg i.H. 44:08 10. M30
73. Kaack, Heike 58 SG Athletico Büdelsdorf 44:12 1. W50
74. Bruszka, Tobias 89 MUS Plön 44:18 18. M
75. Ladwig, OL Rene 83 LTG 63 44:20 19. M
76. Huck, HG Christian 89 LTG 63 44:21 20. M
77. Jacob, OFAp Bernd 53 SanKdo I 44:22 4. M55
78. Thießen, OSF Werner 59 SanKdo I 44:28 10. M50
79. Lidzbarski, OF Michael 82 LTG 63 44:29 21. M
80. Walz, AI Eugen 46 FmAufklA 911 44:41 2. M60
81. Löwe, Andre 87 leFlaRakLehrBttr 610 44:44 22. M
82. Henke, Olt Heiko 83 LTG 63 44:49 23. M
83. Bergmann, G Norman 88 leFlaRakLehrBttr 610 45:07 24. M
84. Kutz, OF Christoph 83 LTG 63 45:13 25. M
85. Claussen, H Ernst-Willy 62 LTG 63 45:15 14. M45
86. Inanan, G Mehmet 87 LaufGrp Oldenburg i.H. 45:31 26. M
87. Börjesson, Herr Hans-Joachim67 SanKdo I 45:31 8. M40
88. Streit, SU Thomas 82 AG 51 "I" 45:32 27. M
89. Collette, KL Guido 64 LaufGrp M6-Abt FlKdo 45:34 15. M45
90. Ihsen, Herr Norbert 62 WTD 71 45:40 16. M45
91. Knüttel, HF Thomas 75 AG 51 "I" 45:40 11. M35
92. Souihli, OG Tayeb 86 FachSanZ Kiel 45:45 28. M
93. Krüger, H Rene 68 LTG 63 45:49 9. M40
94. Bernholt, OG Björn 89 1.FlaRakGrp 26 45:51 29. M
95. Knauf, OL Dominik 82 LTG 63 45:52 30. M
96. Helm, G Tim 88 VersInstZ SantMat Quakenbrüc 45:53 31. M
97. Mehner, MT David 88 VersInstZ SantMat Quakenbrüc 46:00 32. M
98. Möller, Herr Peter 47 LTG 63 46:05 3. M60
99. Heisler, MT Torben 89 VersInstZ SantMat Quakenbrüc 46:17 33. M
100. Hasselmann, SF Michael 64 LTG 63 46:20 17. M45
101. Heidemann, OM Jörn-Steffen 82 VersInstZ SantMat Quakenbrüc 46:44 34. M
102. Langemack, SF Hans 62 LTG 63 46:57 18. M45
103. Büttner, OL z.S. Nick 74 KdoTrVsuM 47:00 12. M35
104. Kliemand, OF Mathias 85 LTG 63 47:01 35. M
105. Lichtsinn, HF Rainer 71 USLw 47:05 13. M35
106. Heine, HF Erk 73 LTG 63 47:10 14. M35
107. Scheker, SU Thomas 82 LTG 63 47:15 36. M
108. Jenner, StFw Volker 60 leFlaRakLehrBttr 610 47:19 11. M50
109. Humfeldt, Herr Klaus 49 UniBwHH 47:29 4. M60
110. Zerr, BrdMst Jakob 77 LTG 63 47:31 11. M30
111. Dech, Harry 50 WBK I Küste 47:34 5. M60
112. von Pruski, SU FA Sven 86 LTG 63 47:35 37. M
113. Vaque, U FA Jens 85 1.FlaRakGrp 26 47:36 38. M
114. Goldmann, HF Jörg 73 LTG 63 47:49 15. M35
115. Bischof, SF Frank 62 AG 51 "I" 47:49 19. M45
116. Cizinski, Herr Uwe 56 MarArsenal Kiel 47:55 12. M50
117. Temmen, HB Michael 77 MSK 48:01 12. M30
118. Boldt, HF Torge 71 LTG 63 48:23 16. M35
119. AufderHaar, G Marcel 91 VersInstZ SantMat Quakenbrüc 48:32 39. M
120. Koida, SU Dominik 86 LTG 63 48:33 40. M
121. Wiebe, Herr Hartmut 60 LTG 63 48:46 13. M50
122. Jeschkeit, Stephanie 71 KdoTrpVs Marine 48:57 1. W35
123. Pietza, FK Alfred 58 LaufGrp M6-Abt FlKdo 48:59 14. M50
124. Marseille, OG Steffen 89 LTG 63 49:03 41. M
125. Wegerich, ROS Olaf 61 LTG 63 49:07 20. M45
126. Loose, M Frank 67 SanKdo I 49:13 10. M40
127. Giesenberg, Herr Ralf 63 MarArsenal Kiel 49:17 21. M45
128. Finck, SU Thore 84 LTG 63 49:23 42. M
129. Fleck, Herr Rolf 57 WTD 71 49:24 15. M50
130. Willmann, OG Philipp 89 LTG 63 49:27 43. M
131. Clausen, StFw Gerhard 58 SanKdo I 49:36 16. M50
132. Tomhofer, OL z.S. Markus 73 1.UGschw FGS U24 49:44 17. M35
133. Möker, Daniel 88 InstBtl 166 49:45 44. M
134. Myrach, Herr Gregor 82 LwInsthGrp 22 50:05 45. M
135. Krien, SF Manfred 63 SanZ Alt Duvenstedt 50:07 22. M45
136. Szodruch, F Sebastian 82 LTG 63 50:26 46. M
137. Schubert, OF Frank 81 LTG 63 50:27 47. M
138. Schillke, G Daniel 89 LTG 63 50:46 48. M
139. Miller, Dimitrij 84 leFlaRakLehrBttr 610 50:53 49. M
140. Bluhm, HG Christoph 85 LTG 63 50:58 50. M
141. Gruhlke, OF Mandy 82 LTG 63 51:06 2. W
142. Siegesmund, HF Bernd 70 LTG 63 51:14 11. M40
143. Krohn, G Daniel 91 1.FlaRakGrp 26 51:38 51. M
144. Stein, OL Michael 73 LTG 63 52:03 18. M35
145. Schmider, HF Thomas 67 LTG 63 52:12 12. M40
146. Fedde, H Joachim 64 LTG 63 52:14 23. M45
147. Hruscha, OB Mathias 80 MSK 52:16 13. M30
148. Andreason, G Nico 88 1.FlaRakGrp 26 52:19 52. M
149. König, Herr Norbert 53 WTD 71 52:39 5. M55
150. Dollase, SF Dietmar 60 LTG 63 52:52 17. M50
151. Pioch, SU Thiemo Christian 89 LTG 63 53:27 53. M
152. Torkler, Herr Gerhard 37 LTG 63 54:05 1. M70
153. Pohl, OSF d.R. Manfred 52 LTG 63 54:06 6. M55
154. Bruhn, Ernst 37 LTG 63 55:28 2. M70
155. Kunst, G David 88 LTG 63 55:59 54. M
156. Jacksch, SU Mario 87 LTG 63 56:00 55. M
157. Schult, FK Thomas 56 LaufGrp M6-Abt FlKdo 56:07 18. M50
158. Toktas, SU Alev 82 VersInstZ SantMat Quakenbrüc 56:25 3. W
159. Torkler, Herr Siegfried 40 LTG 63 56:44 3. M70
160. Härtel, OL z.S. Lars 83 1.UGschw FGS U24 58:07 56. M
161. Deuling, OG Thorsten 87 VersInstZ SantMat Quakenbrüc 58:53 57. M
162. Augustynowicz, OGOA Caroline84 1.FlaRakGrp 26 58:55 4. W
163. Huesmann, OG Manuel 87 1.FlaRakGrp 26 58:57 58. M
164. Müller, HF Michael 71 LTG 63 59:17 19. M35
165. Hürter, OG Sebastian 89 1.FlaRakGrp 26 1:03:27 59. M
166. Dinse, G Lars 86 LTG 63 1:03:36 60. M
167. Pauk, HG Hendrik 88 LTG 63 1:03:40 61. M
168. Lieder, F Sandra 81 LTG 63 1:03:41 5. W
169. Meyer, OG Lennart 89 LTG 63 1:04:24 62. M
170. Siebert, StAp Yvonne 79 VersInstZ SantMat Quakenbrüc 1:04:54 1. W30
171. Temmen, H Simon 62 AG 51 "I" 1:05:34 24. M45
172. Bahnsen, SU Gerrit 87 LTG 63 1:06:04 63. M
173. Pfeiffer, SU Thomas 87 LTG 63 1:06:04 64. M

________________________________________

Frauen
1. Haarlammert, OL Tanja 83 USLw 42:49
2. Gruhlke, OF Mandy 82 LTG 63 51:06
3. Toktas, SU Alev 82 VersInstZ SantMat Quakenbrüc 56:25
4. Augustynowicz, OGOA Caroline84 1.FlaRakGrp 26 58:55
5. Lieder, F Sandra 81 LTG 63 1:03:41

________________________________________

Seniorinnen W30
1. Siebert, StAp Yvonne 79 VersInstZ SantMat Quakenbrüc 1:04:54

________________________________________

Seniorinnen W35
1. Jeschkeit, Stephanie 71 KdoTrpVs Marine 48:57

________________________________________

Seniorinnen W45
1. Albertsen, Ingrid 61 SpezPiBtl 164 43:09

________________________________________

Seniorinnen W50
1. Kaack, Heike 58 SG Athletico Büdelsdorf 44:12

________________________________________

Männer
1. Lorenz, SU d.R. Sven 82 LwInsthGrp 22 33:51
2. Vetter, L Andreas 83 InstBtl 166 35:26
3. Ingwersen, HG Tim 88 LTG 63 38:58
4. Spangenberg, OF Thomas 84 AG 51 "I" 39:05
5. Hansen, Jannek 89 SpezPiBtl 164 39:07
6. Fronia, HG Dominik 87 FachSanZ Kiel 40:01
7. Lauterbacher, HG Roman 86 leFlaRakLehrBttr 610 40:08
8. Peter, HF Sebastian 82 AG 51 "I" 40:57
9. Ziehm, OG Patrick 90 LTG 63 41:40
10. Elsholz, G Benjamin 90 MSK 42:32
11. Hörnig, HG Nico 91 LTG 63 42:33
12. Schell, HG Jan-Paul 87 LTG 63 42:36
13. Wegner, OG Candy 88 leFlaRakLehrBttr 610 42:41
14. Rose, G Gerrit 88 LaufGrp Oldenburg i.H. 43:24
15. Haagen, OM Benjamin 87 KdoTrVsuM 43:42
16. Lux, OG Yannic 89 SanKdo I 43:47
17. Reime, Stefan 87 SpezPiBtl 164 43:55
18. Bruszka, Tobias 89 MUS Plön 44:18
19. Ladwig, OL Rene 83 LTG 63 44:20
20. Huck, HG Christian 89 LTG 63 44:21
21. Lidzbarski, OF Michael 82 LTG 63 44:29
22. Löwe, Andre 87 leFlaRakLehrBttr 610 44:44
23. Henke, Olt Heiko 83 LTG 63 44:49
24. Bergmann, G Norman 88 leFlaRakLehrBttr 610 45:07
25. Kutz, OF Christoph 83 LTG 63 45:13
26. Inanan, G Mehmet 87 LaufGrp Oldenburg i.H. 45:31
27. Streit, SU Thomas 82 AG 51 "I" 45:32
28. Souihli, OG Tayeb 86 FachSanZ Kiel 45:45
29. Bernholt, OG Björn 89 1.FlaRakGrp 26 45:51
30. Knauf, OL Dominik 82 LTG 63 45:52
31. Helm, G Tim 88 VersInstZ SantMat Quakenbrüc 45:53
32. Mehner, MT David 88 VersInstZ SantMat Quakenbrüc 46:00
33. Heisler, MT Torben 89 VersInstZ SantMat Quakenbrüc 46:17
34. Heidemann, OM Jörn-Steffen 82 VersInstZ SantMat Quakenbrüc 46:44
35. Kliemand, OF Mathias 85 LTG 63 47:01
36. Scheker, SU Thomas 82 LTG 63 47:15
37. von Pruski, SU FA Sven 86 LTG 63 47:35
38. Vaque, U FA Jens 85 1.FlaRakGrp 26 47:36
39. AufderHaar, G Marcel 91 VersInstZ SantMat Quakenbrüc 48:32
40. Koida, SU Dominik 86 LTG 63 48:33
41. Marseille, OG Steffen 89 LTG 63 49:03
42. Finck, SU Thore 84 LTG 63 49:23
43. Willmann, OG Philipp 89 LTG 63 49:27
44. Möker, Daniel 88 InstBtl 166 49:45
45. Myrach, Herr Gregor 82 LwInsthGrp 22 50:05
46. Szodruch, F Sebastian 82 LTG 63 50:26
47. Schubert, OF Frank 81 LTG 63 50:27
48. Schillke, G Daniel 89 LTG 63 50:46
49. Miller, Dimitrij 84 leFlaRakLehrBttr 610 50:53
50. Bluhm, HG Christoph 85 LTG 63 50:58
51. Krohn, G Daniel 91 1.FlaRakGrp 26 51:38
52. Andreason, G Nico 88 1.FlaRakGrp 26 52:19
53. Pioch, SU Thiemo Christian 89 LTG 63 53:27
54. Kunst, G David 88 LTG 63 55:59
55. Jacksch, SU Mario 87 LTG 63 56:00
56. Härtel, OL z.S. Lars 83 1.UGschw FGS U24 58:07
57. Deuling, OG Thorsten 87 VersInstZ SantMat Quakenbrüc 58:53
58. Huesmann, OG Manuel 87 1.FlaRakGrp 26 58:57
59. Hürter, OG Sebastian 89 1.FlaRakGrp 26 1:03:27
60. Dinse, G Lars 86 LTG 63 1:03:36
61. Pauk, HG Hendrik 88 LTG 63 1:03:40
62. Meyer, OG Lennart 89 LTG 63 1:04:24
63. Bahnsen, SU Gerrit 87 LTG 63 1:06:04
64. Pfeiffer, SU Thomas 87 LTG 63 1:06:04

________________________________________

Senioren M30
1. Homrighausen, OF Jens 78 FmAufklA 911 35:51
2. Götsch, BM Thomas 79 LaufGrp Oldenburg i.H. 37:26
3. Knickrehm, Herr Gero 76 WTD 71 37:34
4. Diehe, HB Martin 77 MFG 5 39:12
5. Kuder, OFR Marko 79 LTG 63 40:46
6. von Hof, HF Arno 77 AG 51 "I" 41:19
7. Kehler, KL Patrick 78 LaufGrp M6-Abt FlKdo 41:43
8. Treichel, OF Mirco 76 AG 51 "I" 42:47
9. Marschner, L Jens 77 USLw 42:59
10. Roy, L Christian 78 LaufGrp Oldenburg i.H. 44:08
11. Zerr, BrdMst Jakob 77 LTG 63 47:31
12. Temmen, HB Michael 77 MSK 48:01
13. Hruscha, OB Mathias 80 MSK 52:16

________________________________________

Senioren M35
1. König, HF Lars 74 LTG 63 35:25
2. Wollny, Holger 72 MUS Plön 35:57
3. Kossiski, HF Tobias 73 UniBwHH 39:29
4. Möller, HF Marcus 74 FlaRakGrp 25 39:57
5. Wimmer, HF Peter 75 FmAufklA 911 41:22
6. Peters, HF Jörg 71 AG 51 "I" 41:35
7. Jacobs, HF Heiko 73 AG 51 "I" 41:49
8. Auer, HF Christian 72 InstBtl 166 42:31
9. Fries, HB Holger 72 1.UGschw FGS U24 43:14
10. Henneke, Marc 74 WBK I Küste 43:40
11. Knüttel, HF Thomas 75 AG 51 "I" 45:40
12. Büttner, OL z.S. Nick 74 KdoTrVsuM 47:00
13. Lichtsinn, HF Rainer 71 USLw 47:05
14. Heine, HF Erk 73 LTG 63 47:10
15. Goldmann, HF Jörg 73 LTG 63 47:49
16. Boldt, HF Torge 71 LTG 63 48:23
17. Tomhofer, OL z.S. Markus 73 1.UGschw FGS U24 49:44
18. Stein, OL Michael 73 LTG 63 52:03
19. Müller, HF Michael 71 LTG 63 59:17

________________________________________

Senioren M40
1. Nogens, SF Thorsten 66 AG 51 "I" 39:43
2. Voigt, Herr Andreas 67 WTD 71 41:17
3. Peters, Thorsten 69 SpezPiBtl 164 41:26
4. Sorgenfrei, HB Heino 70 MSK 42:45
5. Utsch, OTL Timo 68 LTG 63 42:55
6. Schild, Dietmar 68 MUS Plön 42:57
7. Müller, ROS André 69 MSK 43:04
8. Börjesson, Herr Hans-Joachim67 SanKdo I 45:31
9. Krüger, H Rene 68 LTG 63 45:49
10. Loose, M Frank 67 SanKdo I 49:13
11. Siegesmund, HF Bernd 70 LTG 63 51:14
12. Schmider, HF Thomas 67 LTG 63 52:12

________________________________________

Senioren M45
1. Wittig, Michael 65 AusBer III Fla/FlgAbw 34:08
2. Kämper, OSB Stefan 65 KdoTrVsuM 39:41
3. Pommer, FK Steffen 62 LaufGrp M6-Abt FlKdo 39:49
4. Seweryn, Herr Roland 63 WTD 71 40:37
5. Stapelfeldt, Herr Detlef 63 MarArsenal Kiel 40:59
6. Stangier, OF d.R. Norbert 65 LTG 63 41:07
7. Kaminski, OSF Arnold 61 LTG 63 42:26
8. Kraus, Hans-Joachim 63 FachSanZ Kiel 42:36
9. Hansen, SF Helmut 64 LTG 63 42:38
10. Voss, Ang Rafael 64 LaufGrp Oldenburg i.H. 42:42
11. Quarck, KL Ulrich 64 LaufGrp M6-Abt FlKdo 42:44
12. Müller, OSF Matthias 62 LTG 63 43:38
13. Fischer, Herr Holger 61 WTD 71 44:04
14. Claussen, H Ernst-Willy 62 LTG 63 45:15
15. Collette, KL Guido 64 LaufGrp M6-Abt FlKdo 45:34
16. Ihsen, Herr Norbert 62 WTD 71 45:40
17. Hasselmann, SF Michael 64 LTG 63 46:20
18. Langemack, SF Hans 62 LTG 63 46:57
19. Bischof, SF Frank 62 AG 51 "I" 47:49
20. Wegerich, ROS Olaf 61 LTG 63 49:07
21. Giesenberg, Herr Ralf 63 MarArsenal Kiel 49:17
22. Krien, SF Manfred 63 SanZ Alt Duvenstedt 50:07
23. Fedde, H Joachim 64 LTG 63 52:14
24. Temmen, H Simon 62 AG 51 "I" 1:05:34

________________________________________

Senioren M50
1. Leitner, DipSpL Wolf-Rüdiger59 USLw 36:16
2. Naujoks, SB Stefan 60 MFG 5 38:30
3. Lemke, SF Jens-Uwe 58 AG 51 "I" 41:39
4. Hoyer, SF Dietmar 59 FmAufklA 911 41:46
5. Rönnau, Andreas 60 SpezPiBtl 164 41:47
6. Krenz, H Aribert 57 LaufGrp M6-Abt FlKdo 41:50
7. Meier, SF Eckhard 59 SanKdo I 42:05
8. Hadamik, Herr Hans-Günther 58 MarArsenal Kiel 42:14
9. Berlinke, SB Kai 60 KdoTrVsuM 42:19
10. Thießen, OSF Werner 59 SanKdo I 44:28
11. Jenner, StFw Volker 60 leFlaRakLehrBttr 610 47:19
12. Cizinski, Herr Uwe 56 MarArsenal Kiel 47:55
13. Wiebe, Herr Hartmut 60 LTG 63 48:46
14. Pietza, FK Alfred 58 LaufGrp M6-Abt FlKdo 48:59
15. Fleck, Herr Rolf 57 WTD 71 49:24
16. Clausen, StFw Gerhard 58 SanKdo I 49:36
17. Dollase, SF Dietmar 60 LTG 63 52:52
18. Schult, FK Thomas 56 LaufGrp M6-Abt FlKdo 56:07

________________________________________

Senioren M55
1. Walter, SF a.D. Dietmar 55 USLw 41:01
2. Schildger, OSF d.R. Ingo 53 AG 51 "I" 42:40
3. Drosdowski, Herr Udo 51 AG 51 "I" 43:31
4. Jacob, OFAp Bernd 53 SanKdo I 44:22
5. König, Herr Norbert 53 WTD 71 52:39
6. Pohl, OSF d.R. Manfred 52 LTG 63 54:06

________________________________________

Senioren M60 - 9300 Meter Senioren M60 - 9300 Meter [Klassenübersicht]
1. Völschow, Herr Gerhard 50 LTG 63 39:46
2. Walz, AI Eugen 46 FmAufklA 911 44:41
3. Möller, Herr Peter 47 LTG 63 46:05
4. Humfeldt, Herr Klaus 49 UniBwHH 47:29
5. Dech, Harry 50 WBK I Küste 47:34

________________________________________

Senioren M70
1. Torkler, Herr Gerhard 37 LTG 63 54:05
2. Bruhn, Ernst 37 LTG 63 55:28
3. Torkler, Herr Siegfried 40 LTG 63 56:44

________________________________________

Mannschaften
1. LTG 63 32 Pkt.
König (74) 3 - Ingwersen (88) 11 - Völschow (50) 18

2. AG 51 "I" 54 Pkt.
Spangenberg (84) 12 - Nogens (66) 17 - Peter (82) 25

3. WTD 71 61 Pkt.
Knickrehm (76) 9 - Seweryn (63) 23 - Voigt (67) 29

4. FmAufklA 911 73 Pkt.
Homrighausen (78) 5 - Wimmer (75) 31 - Hoyer (59) 37

5. SpezPiBtl 164 83 Pkt.
Hansen (89) 13 - Peters (69) 32 - Rönnau (60) 38

6. LTG 63 87 Pkt.
Kuder (79) 24 - Stangier (65) 28 - Ziehm (90) 35

7. USLw 91 Pkt.
Leitner (59) 7 - Walter (55) 27 - Haarlammert (83) 57

8. LaufGrp M6-Abt FlKdo 95 Pkt.
Pommer (62) 19 - Kehler (78) 36 - Krenz (57) 40

9. AG 51 "I" 97 Pkt.
von Hof (77) 30 - Peters (71) 33 - Lemke (58) 34

10. LaufGrp Oldenburg i.H. 125 Pkt.
Götsch (79) 8 - Voss (64) 53 - Rose (88) 64

11. KdoTrVsuM 127 Pkt.
Kämper (65) 16 - Berlinke (60) 43 - Haagen (87) 68

12. LTG 63 139 Pkt.
Kaminski (61) 44 - Hörnig (91) 47 - Schell (87) 48

13. MUS Plön 139 Pkt.
Wollny (72) 6 - Schild (68) 59 - Bruszka (89) 74

14. AG 51 "I" 146 Pkt.
Jacobs (73) 39 - Schildger (53) 51 - Treichel (76) 56

15. leFlaRakLehrBttr 610 155 Pkt.
Lauterbacher (86) 22 - Wegner (88) 52 - Löwe (87) 81

16. MSK 162 Pkt.
Elsholz (90) 46 - Sorgenfrei (70) 55 - Müller (69) 61

17. FachSanZ Kiel 162 Pkt.
Fronia (87) 21 - Kraus (63) 49 - Souihli (86) 92

18. LTG 63 174 Pkt.
Hansen (64) 50 - Utsch (68) 58 - Müller (62) 66

19. InstBtl 166 182 Pkt.
Vetter (83) 4 - Auer (72) 45 - Möker (88) 133

20. MarArsenal Kiel 184 Pkt.
Stapelfeldt (63) 26 - Hadamik (58) 42 - Cizinski (56) 116

21. SanKdo I 187 Pkt.
Meier (59) 41 - Lux (89) 69 - Jacob (53) 77

22. LTG 63 230 Pkt.
Ladwig (83) 75 - Huck (89) 76 - Lidzbarski (82) 79

23. AG 51 "I" 244 Pkt.
Drosdowski (51) 65 - Streit (82) 88 - Knüttel (75) 91

24. LTG 63 251 Pkt.
Henke (83) 82 - Kutz (83) 84 - Claussen (62) 85

25. LaufGrp M6-Abt FlKdo 266 Pkt.
Quarck (64) 54 - Collette (64) 89 - Pietza (58) 123

26. LTG 63 286 Pkt.
Krüger (68) 93 - Knauf (82) 95 - Möller (47) 98

27. WTD 71 290 Pkt.
Fischer (61) 71 - Ihsen (62) 90 - Fleck (57) 129

28. SanKdo I 291 Pkt.
Thießen (59) 78 - Börjesson (67) 87 - Loose (67) 126

29. VersInstZ SantMat Quakenbrück 292 Pkt.
Helm (88) 96 - Mehner (88) 97 - Heisler (89) 99

30. LTG 63 306 Pkt.
Hasselmann (64) 100 - Langemack (62) 102 - Kliemand (85) 104

31. LTG 63 323 Pkt.
Heine (73) 106 - Scheker (82) 107 - Zerr (77) 110

32. leFlaRakLehrBttr 610 330 Pkt.
Bergmann (88) 83 - Jenner (60) 108 - Miller (84) 139

33. LTG 63 344 Pkt.
von Pruski (86) 112 - Goldmann (73) 114 - Boldt (71) 118

34. 1.FlaRakGrp 26 350 Pkt.
Bernholt (89) 94 - Vaque (85) 113 - Krohn (91) 143

35. 1.UGschw FGS U24 355 Pkt.
Fries (72) 63 - Tomhofer (73) 132 - Härtel (83) 160

36. LTG 63 365 Pkt.
Koida (86) 120 - Wiebe (60) 121 - Marseille (89) 124

37. VersInstZ SantMat Quakenbrück 378 Pkt.
Heidemann (82) 101 - AufderHaar (91) 119 - Toktas (82) 158

38. LTG 63 383 Pkt.
Wegerich (61) 125 - Finck (84) 128 - Willmann (89) 130

39. LTG 63 411 Pkt.
Szodruch (82) 136 - Schubert (81) 137 - Schillke (89) 138

40. LTG 63 423 Pkt.
Bluhm (85) 140 - Gruhlke (82) 141 - Siegesmund (70) 142

41. LTG 63 435 Pkt.
Stein (73) 144 - Schmider (67) 145 - Fedde (64) 146

42. LTG 63 453 Pkt.
Dollase (60) 150 - Pioch (89) 151 - Torkler (37) 152

43. LTG 63 462 Pkt.
Pohl (52) 153 - Bruhn (37) 154 - Kunst (88) 155

44. 1.FlaRakGrp 26 473 Pkt.
Andreason (88) 148 - Augustynowicz (84) 162 - Huesmann (87) 163

45. LTG 63 479 Pkt.
Jacksch (87) 156 - Torkler (40) 159 - Müller (71) 164

46. LTG 63 501 Pkt.
Dinse (86) 166 - Pauk (88) 167 - Lieder (81) 168

47. LTG 63 514 Pkt.
Meyer (89) 169 - Bahnsen (87) 172 - Pfeiffer (87) 173