1. Dithmarscher Frühlingslauf

10 km am 30.03.2010
Ergebnisliste Gesamtwertung
Rng Snr Name, Vorname Verein/Ort Jg Klasse Endzeit
1 326 Rehder, Thomas Logistikbataillon 162 67 M40 1 3 6 : 3 3
2 391 Sengstock, Marco Marinefliegergeschwader 3 "GZ" 77 M30 1 3 7 : 5 3
3 303 Leitner, Wolf-Rüdiger Unteroffizierschule der Luftwaffe 59 M50 1 3 8 : 1 2
4 387 Heuel, Sven Unteroffizierschule der Luftwaffe 81 MHK 1 3 8 : 4 2
5 456 Homrighausen, Jens Fernmeldeaufklärungsabschnitt 9 78 M30 2 3 8 : 5 0
6 420 König, Lars Lufttransportgeschwader 63 74 M35 1 3 9 : 3 6
7 390 Albers, Dirk Marinefliegergeschwader 3 "GZ" 60 M50 2 4 0 : 3 6
8 410 Schreiber, Christian Unteroffizierschule der Luftwaffe 87 MHK 2 4 0 : 4 6
9 438 Wessels, Michael Sportfördergruppe Eckernförde 75 M35 2 4 1 : 0 5
10 305 Voigt, Tobias Aufklärungsgeschwader 51 "I" 82 MHK 3 4 1 : 1 3
11 372 Stoll, Andreas Unteroffizierschule der Luftwaffe 75 M35 3 4 1 : 3 0
12 301 Möhle, Christian Unteroffizierschule der Luftwaffe 67 M40 2 4 1 : 5 8
13 448 Johannsen, Hauke Wehrbereichskommando I 77 M30 3 4 2 : 0 6
14 373 Wiegner, Björn Unteroffizierschule der Luftwaffe 85 MHK 4 4 2 : 0 7
15 306 Eickholt, Matthias Aufklärungsgeschwader 51 "I" 86 MHK 5 4 2 : 2 0
16 422 Otto, Steffen Lufttransportgeschwader 63 66 M40 3 4 2 : 3 0
17 324 Götsch, Thomas Tr.Üb.Pl. Feuerwehr Putlos 79 M30 4 4 2 : 4 5
18 392 Scharf, Georg Marinefliegergeschwader 3 "GZ" 62 M45 1 4 3 : 0 8
19 403 Lange, Ronny Spezialpionierbataillon 164 86 MHK 6 4 3 : 1 9
20 332 Pommer, Steffen LaufGrp M6-Abt FltKdo 62 M45 2 4 3 : 5 1
21 309 Lemke, Jens-Uwe Aufklärungsgeschwader 51 "I" 58 M50 3 4 3 : 5 4
22 423 Stangier, Norbert Lufttransportgeschwader 63 65 M45 3 4 4 : 0 5
23 383 Diehe, Martin MFG 5 Technische Gruppe 77 M30 5 4 4 : 0 7
24 318 Kossiski, Tobias Wehrbereichskommando I 73 M35 4 4 4 : 1 8
25 446 Hauschildt, Gerd Wehrbereichskommando I 64 M45 4 4 4 : 1 9
26 398 Rönnau, Andreas Spezialpionierbataillon 164 60 M50 4 4 4 : 2 4
27 380 Uhlmann, Fabian Sanitätskommando I 88 MHK 7 4 4 : 3 2
28 302 Walter, Dietmar Unteroffizierschule der Luftwaffe 55 M55 1 4 4 : 3 6
29 312 Christiansen, Christopher Flugabwerhrraketen Gruppe 25 86 MHK 8 4 4 : 4 9
30 325 Bartz, Michael Logistikbataillon 162 63 M45 5 4 4 : 5 4
31 442 Wimmer, Peter Fernmeldeaufklärungsabschnitt 9 75 M35 5 4 5 : 0 2
32 313 Möller, Markus Flugabwerhrraketen Gruppe 25 74 M35 6 4 5 : 2 0
33 451 Haarlammert, Tanja Unteroffizierschule der Luftwaffe 83 WHK 1 4 5 : 2 6
34 314 Marschner, Jens Unteroffizierschule der Luftwaffe 77 M30 6 4 5 : 5 2
35 445 Hoyer, Dietmar Fernmeldeaufklärungsabschnitt 9 59 M50 5 4 5 : 5 6
36 399 Albertsen, Ingrid Spezialpionierbataillon 164 61 W45 1 4 5 : 5 8
37 431 Kleinert, Thilo 5./Panzerlehrbataillon 93 90 MHK 9 4 5 : 5 9
38 415 Sieß, Christoph Ostroher SC 66 M40 4 4 6 : 1 2
39 337 Kehler, Patrick LaufGrp M6-Abt FltKdo 78 M30 7 4 6 : 1 4
40 418 Krauel, Marko Marineschutzkräfte 74 M35 7 4 6 : 1 7
41 310 Jensen, Thomas Aufklärungsgeschwader 51 "I" 68 M40 5 4 6 : 1 8
42 444 Kurt, Metin Aufklärungsgeschwader 51 "I" 80 M30 8 4 6 : 2 2
43 397 Kraus, Hans-Joachim Fachsanitätszentrum Kiel 63 M45 6 4 6 : 2 6
44 450 Duggen, Nils Wehrbereichskommando I 88 MHK 10 4 6 : 2 7
45 430 Heß-Wille, Tobias 5./Panzerlehrbataillon 93 86 MHK 11 4 6 : 3 3
46 377 Meier, Eckhard Sanitätskommando I 59 M50 6 4 6 : 4 2
47 363 Legies, Falko 1.Flugabwehrraketen Gruppe 26 87 MHK 12 4 6 : 4 7
48 375 Gottschalk, Marko Sanitätskommando I 74 M35 8 4 6 : 5 4
49 352 Souihli, Tayeb Fachsanitätszentrum Kiel 86 MHK 13 4 7 : 0 1
50 441 Engel, Markus Fernmeldeaufklärungsabschnitt 9 82 MHK 14 4 7 : 0 3
51 338 Krenz, Aribert LaufGrp M6-Abt FltKdo 57 M50 7 4 7 : 0 6
52 307 Drosdowski, Udo Aufklärungsgeschwader 51 "I" 51 M55 2 4 7 : 1 3
53 412 Landscheidt, Christian Unteroffizierschule der Luftwaffe 88 MHK 15 4 7 : 1 9
54 400 Peters, Thorsten Spezialpionierbataillon 164 69 M40 6 4 7 : 2 2
55 308 Schildger, Ingo Aufklärungsgeschwader 51 "I" 53 M55 3 4 7 : 2 8
56 394 Brandenburg, Achim Fachsanitätszentrum Kiel 81 MHK 16 4 7 : 2 9
57 427 Gröbel, Ralf Einsatzflottile 1 64 M45 7 4 7 : 3 5
58 331 Fischer, Dennis Logistikbataillon 162 86 MHK 17 4 7 : 4 4
59 371 Scheller, Phillip Unteroffizierschule der Luftwaffe 78 M30 9 4 7 : 4 8
60 416 Sorgenfrei, Heino Marineschutzkräfte 70 M40 7 4 8 : 0 4

Tria 1. Dithmarscher Frühlingslauf Seite 2

10 km am 30.03.2010
Ergebnisliste
Rng Snr Name, Vorname Verein/Ort Jg Klasse Endzeit
61 376 Thießen, Werner Sanitätskommando I 59 M50 8 4 8 : 1 8
62 327 Bannaschewski, Patrick Logistikbataillon 162 83 MHK 18 4 8 : 2 7
63 333 Collette, Guido LaufGrp M6-Abt FltKdo 64 M45 8 4 8 : 3 4
64 406 Führer, Tobias Unteroffizierschule der Luftwaffe 77 M30 10 4 8 : 4 0
65 447 Bruhn, Armin Wehrbereichskommando I 59 M50 9 4 8 : 4 2
66 393 Stasiak, Uwe Fachsanitätszentrum Kiel 63 M45 9 4 8 : 4 5
67 343 Rohwer, Anke Ostroher SC 58 W50 1 4 8 : 5 5
68 405 Tiedemann, Manuel Spezialpionierbataillon 164 90 MHK 19 4 8 : 5 6
69 350 Verleih, Robert 1.Flugabwehrraketen Gruppe 26 83 MHK 20 4 8 : 5 7
70 449 Henneke, Marc Wehrbereichskommando I 74 M35 9 4 9 : 0 0
71 336 Quarck, Ulrich LaufGrp M6-Abt FltKdo 64 M45 10 4 9 : 0 6
72 429 Rudelt, Kristian 5./Panzerlehrbataillon 93 82 MHK 21 4 9 : 2 6
73 402 Langfahl, Fabian Spezialpionierbataillon 164 78 M30 11 4 9 : 3 1
74 435 Ahlswede, Kai Fernmeldeaufklärungsabschnitt 9 77 M30 12 4 9 : 4 2
75 345 Mennen, Christian 1.Flugabwehrraketen Gruppe 26 76 M30 13 5 0 : 0 1
76 315 Pinn, Michael Flugabwerhrraketen Gruppe 25 85 MHK 22 5 0 : 0 3
77 320 Paltian, Andreas Fernmeldeaufklärungsabschnitt 9 63 M45 11 5 0 : 0 9
78 304 Hase, Gerd Unteroffizierschule der Luftwaffe 61 M45 12 5 0 : 2 0
79 432 Gürcin, Osman 5./Panzerlehrbataillon 93 88 MHK 23 5 0 : 4 9
80 439 Klaus, Thomas Sportfördergruppe Eckernförde 80 M30 14 5 1 : 0 6
81 443 Walz, Eugen Fernmeldeaufklärungsabschnitt 9 46 M60 1 5 1 : 1 1
82 323 Panofen, Dirk Logistische Steuerstelle 2 70 M40 8 5 1 : 2 2
83 419 Grieger, Daniel Marineschutzkräfte 84 MHK 24 5 1 : 2 6
84 339 Krüger, Nicole LaufGrp M6-Abt FltKdo 82 WHK 2 5 1 : 2 9
85 353 Jöhnck, Dennis 1.Flugabwehrraketen Gruppe 26 87 MHK 25 5 1 : 3 2
86 401 Preisker, Robert Spezialpionierbataillon 164 77 M30 15 5 1 : 5 9
87 330 Wlodarczyk, Maik Logistikbataillon 162 76 M30 16 5 2 : 0 2
88 385 Heyn, Christopher Unteroffizierschule der Luftwaffe 89 MHK 26 5 2 : 0 4
89 404 Reime, Stefan Spezialpionierbataillon 164 87 MHK 27 5 2 : 1 2
90 362 Bernhold, Björn 1.Flugabwehrraketen Gruppe 26 89 MHK 28 5 2 : 1 3
91 317 Ehlbeck, Jan Unteroffizierschule der Luftwaffe 89 MHK 29 5 2 : 2 6
92 329 Prange, Kai Logistikbataillon 162 86 MHK 30 5 2 : 2 9
93 351 Claus, Andreas 1.Flugabwehrraketen Gruppe 26 86 MHK 31 5 2 : 3 5
94 426 Zerr, Jakob Lufttransportgeschwader 63 77 M30 17 5 2 : 4 0
95 334 Heinz, Sebastian LaufGrp M6-Abt FltKdo 81 MHK 32 5 2 : 4 9
96 381 Schmitz, Siegfried Sanitätskommando I 46 M60 2 5 3 : 0 1
97 347 Lange, Stefan 1.Flugabwehrraketen Gruppe 26 80 M30 18 5 3 : 0 3
98 433 Scheidt, Tobias Unteroffizierschule der Luftwaffe 85 MHK 33 5 3 : 0 9
99 437 Juhre, Lars Sanitätszentrum Kropp 87 MHK 34 5 3 : 1 3
100 328 Göhlert, Phil Logistikbataillon 162 91 MHK 35 5 3 : 2 8
101 321 Wiese, Stefan Logistische Steuerstelle 2 67 M40 9 5 3 : 3 6
102 457 Dr. Koch, Joachim Sanitätskommando I 69 M40 10 5 3 : 4 0
103 311 Kinecki, Christian Flugabwerhrraketen Gruppe 25 74 M35 10 5 3 : 4 3
104 368 Heidemann, Jörn-Steffen VerInstZ SanMat Quakenbrück 82 MHK 36 5 3 : 4 4
105 384 Claus, Ulf Unteroffizierschule der Luftwaffe 77 M30 19 5 3 : 5 4
106 342 Rohwer, Horst Ostroher SC 55 M55 4 5 3 : 5 5
107 389 Berns, Bernd F l u g a b w e r h r r a k e t e n g e s c h w a d e r 61 M45 13 5 3 : 5 6
108 417 Temmen, Michael Marineschutzkräfte 77 M30 20 5 3 : 5 7
109 411 Heidekrüger, Stefan Unteroffizierschule der Luftwaffe 90 MHK 37 5 4 : 3 5
110 348 Schley, Maik 1.Flugabwehrraketen Gruppe 26 78 M30 21 5 5 : 1 8
111 425 Wegerich, Olaf Lufttransportgeschwader 63 61 M45 14 5 5 : 2 0
112 386 Ullrich, Mathias Unteroffizierschule der Luftwaffe 88 MHK 38 5 5 : 2 6
113 454 Fischer, André Unteroffizierschule der Luftwaffe 81 MHK 39 5 5 : 4 7
114 455 Dörk, Stefan Unteroffizierschule der Luftwaffe 79 M30 22 5 5 : 4 8
115 374 Loose, Frank Sanitätskommando I 67 M40 11 5 6 : 2 9
116 424 Wiebe, Hartmut Lufttransportgeschwader 63 60 M50 10 5 6 : 5 9
117 322 Zankel, Holger Logistische Steuerstelle 2 58 M50 11 5 7 : 2 0
118 434 Handy, Felix Sanitätszentrum Kropp 78 M30 23 5 8 : 2 5
119 354 Ott, Anton 1.Flugabwehrraketen Gruppe 26 86 MHK 40 5 8 : 2 7
120 344 Rocksien, Carola Ostroher SC 69 W40 1 5 8 : 3 0

Tria 1. Dithmarscher Frühlingslauf Seite 3

10 km am 30.03.2010
Ergebnisliste
Rng Snr Name, Vorname Verein/Ort Jg Klasse Endzeit
121 367 Epler, Joachim 55 M55 5 5 8 : 5 6
122 388 Buttgereit, Martin Unteroffizierschule der Luftwaffe 89 MHK 41 5 9 : 1 0
123 356 Brügmann, Olaf 1.Flugabwehrraketen Gruppe 26 84 MHK 42 5 9 : 2 1
124 340 Kock, Sabine Ostroher SC 68 W40 2 5 9 : 2 6
125 378 Adler, Nicole Sanitätskommando I 73 W35 1 5 9 : 5 6
126 355 Gerber, Slava 1.Flugabwehrraketen Gruppe 26 89 MHK 43 1 : 0 0 : 1 0
127 358 Schmager, Sebastian 1.Flugabwehrraketen Gruppe 26 88 MHK 44 1 : 0 0 : 1 5
128 319 Lass, Claus Logistikbataillon 162 62 M45 15 1 : 0 1 : 5 1
129 408 Lindenberg, Guido Unteroffizierschule der Luftwaffe 77 M30 24 1 : 0 2 : 1 9
130 341 Voß, Johann Ostroher SC 35 M75 1 1 : 0 2 : 2 8
131 407 Gehrmann, Stefan Unteroffizierschule der Luftwaffe 76 M30 25 1 : 0 2 : 3 6
132 452 Salzger, Alois Eduard Unteroffizierschule der Luftwaffe 89 MHK 45 1 : 0 2 : 4 3
133 359 Voigt, Christian 1.Flugabwehrraketen Gruppe 26 87 MHK 46 1 : 0 3 : 3 1
134 366 Busack, Egenhardd MTV Heide 56 M50 12 1 : 0 3 : 4 0
135 379 Bützer, Nicole Sanitätskommando I 70 W40 3 1 : 0 4 : 3 9
136 370 Toktas, Alev VerInstZ SanMat Quakenbrück 82 WHK 3 1 : 0 4 : 4 3
137 453 Ustinov, Vitali Unteroffizierschule der Luftwaffe 88 MHK 47 1 : 0 5 : 0 4
138 349 Ostermeier, Sascha 1.Flugabwehrraketen Gruppe 26 79 M30 26 1 : 0 5 : 1 9
139 365 Jung, Christian 1.Flugabwehrraketen Gruppe 26 88 MHK 48 1 : 0 7 : 3 5
140 360 Gillner, Dennis 1.Flugabwehrraketen Gruppe 26 85 MHK 49 1 : 0 7 : 3 9
141 361 Huesmann, Manuel 1.Flugabwehrraketen Gruppe 26 87 MHK 50 1 : 0 7 : 4 2
142 409 Spahr, Thomas Unteroffizierschule der Luftwaffe 88 MHK 51 1 : 1 2 : 0 4
143 413 Fix, Roman Unteroffizierschule der Luftwaffe 88 MHK 52 1 : 1 4 : 1 0
144 414 Pomrehn, Rebecca Unteroffizierschule der Luftwaffe 92 WHK 4 1 : 1 4 : 2 5
145 369 Rose, Franziska VerInstZ SanMat Quakenbrück 87 WHK 5 1 : 1 5 : 5 6
146 357 Huerter, Sebastian 1.Flugabwehrraketen Gruppe 26 89 MHK 53 1 : 1 5 : 5 7
147 346 Rohwedder, Udo 1.Flugabwehrraketen Gruppe 26 68 M40 12 1 : 1 8 : 0 3
148 364 Jochimsen, Dennis 1.Flugabwehrraketen Gruppe 26 89 MHK 54 1 : 1 8 : 0 4