Einlauf Nachname Vorname Geburtsjahr AK M/W PLAK Einlaufzeit DSt/Verein
1 Wollny OStBtsm Holger 1972 40 M 1 00:44:15 MarKdo
2 Wittig StFw Michael 1965 50 M 1 00:44:51 SanUstgZ Kiel
3 Keil OFzS Michael 1977 35 M 1 00:48:04 EinsFltl 1
4 Unverdorben HGefr Florian 1993 HK M 1 00:48:44 SpezPiRgt 164
5 Wolter HFw Andre 1989 HK M 2 00:48:58 EloKaBtl 911
6 Allner KptLt Markus 1985 30 M 1 00:49:23 EinsFltl 1
7 Polland HFw Volker 1983 30 M 2 00:49:43 SpezPiRgt 164
8 Köppen OFw David 1986 30 M 3 00:50:02 SpezPiRgt 164
9 Lichterowicz FrzS Jerzy 1991 HK M 3 00:52:10 EinsFltl 1
10 Scharf AN Georg 1962 50 M 2 00:52:24 Team Marineflieger
11 Lucht OLtzS Stefan 1980 35 M 2 00:52:25 Team Marineflieger
12 Wolff FKpt Gunnar 1969 45 M 1 00:52:38 EinsFltl 1
13 Wejer HFw Thomas 1981 35 M 3 00:53:22 LTG 63
14 Diehe HBtsm Martin 1977 35 M 4 00:53:38 Team Marineflieger
15 Just HBtsm Oliver 1974 40 M 2 00:53:49 Team Marineflieger
16 Steffen OStFw Otto 1966 50 M 3 00:54:18 LTG 63
17 Hadamik Hans-Günther 1958 55 M 1 00:54:57 Kalibrierzentrum Bw
18 Rönnau StFw Andreas 1960 55 M 2 00:55:17 SpezPiRgt 164
19 Hoppe OBtsm Elena 1987 HK W 1 00:56:01 Seebataillon
20 Krauel StBtsm Marko 1974 40 M 3 00:56:45 Seebataillon
21 Porsch HBtsm Hendrik 1980 35 M 5 00:56:50 Seebataillon
22 Sorgenfrei StBtsm Heino 1970 45 M 2 00:56:52 Seebataillon
23 Lange OMt Robin 1989 HK M 4 00:57:10 Seebataillon
24 Kürschner OBtsm Sebastian 1987 HK M 5 00:57:22 MarKdo Abt. Eins.
25 Krüger Ang. Lars 1965 50 M 4 00:57:23 MarKdo
26 Pützschler StUffz Björn 1986 30 M 4 00:57:46 LTG 63
27 Huth StUffz Christian 1986 30 M 5 00:57:49 SpezPiRgt 164
28 Fine StUffz Henri 1987 HK M 6 00:58:02 SpezPiRgt 164
29 Kwasinak Btsm Adam 1986 30 M 6 00:58:16 Seebataillon
30 Goldmann HFw Jörg 1973 40 M 4 00:58:29 LTG 63
31 Fink RHS Alexander 1979 35 M 6 00:58:36 EloKaBtl 911
32 Giebelmann OLt a.D. Jochen 1969 45 M 3 00:58:43 Versatel
33 Bürkner FKpt Ralf 1969 45 M 4 00:58:53 EinsFltl 1
34 Quarck KptLt Ulrich 1964 50 M 5 00:59:03 EinsFltl 1
35 Ardelt StFw Uwe 1963 50 M 6 00:59:17 LTG 63
36 Herrmann KptLt Ingo 1974 40 M 5 00:59:30 MUKdo III A 2
37 Drews OStBtsm Arne 1964 50 M 7 00:59:40 EloKaBtl 911
38 Pittelkow StUffz (FA) Sabrina 1986 30 W 2 01:00:08 SpezPiRgt 164
39 Junge HGefr Horst 1983 30 M 7 01:00:09 1. AufklBtl 6
40 Manfre OFw Sebastian 1985 30 M 8 01:00:11 LTG 63
41 Kraus OStBtsm Hans-Joachim 1963 50 M 8 01:00:34 SanUstgZ Kiel
42 Walter HFw Patrick 1976 40 M 6 01:01:04 MarKdo Glbg
43 Freis Jonathan 1994 HK M 7 01:01:15 Kalibrierzentrum Bw
44 Siegel HBtsm Raphael 1974 40 M 7 01:01:25 Seebataillon
45 Lichte StFw Jörg 1965 50 M 9 01:01:33 TaktLwG 51
46 Jacob OFAp a. D. Bernd 1953 60 M 1 01:01:35 SanUstgZ Kiel
47 Seyfert HptBtsm Christian 1974 40 M 8 01:01:46 MarKdo
48 Thurow Karsten 1968 45 M 5 01:01:47 Kalibrierzentrum Bw
49 Hoppe StFw d. R. Harald 1961 55 M 3 01:01:58 FüAkBw Hamburg
50 Thießen Werner 1959 55 M 4 01:02:01 SanUstgZ Kiel
51 Kreutzfeldt KptLt Alf 1967 45 M 6 01:02:20 MUKdo
52 Collette KptLt Guido 1964 50 M 10 01:02:36 MUKdo II B 3
53 Heberling OFrzS Renè 1983 30 M 9 01:02:45 4./EloKaBtl 911
54 Zander HBtsm Frank 1979 35 M 7 01:03:34 1. UGeschw.
55 Schildger OStFw d.R. Ingo 1953 60 M 2 01:03:37 TaktLwG 51
56 Müller RHS André 1969 45 M 7 01:03:51 Seebataillon
57 Diederichsen OBrMstr Helmut 1956 60 M 3 01:03:52 ZBrdSchBw Glbg
58 Murr StUffz Felix 1989 HK M 8 01:05:26 LTG 63
59 Rutkowski RS Nicole 1980 35 W 1 01:07:18 EloKaBtl 911
60 Henneke HFw Marc 1974 40 M 9 01:07:44 1. AufklBtl 6
61 Pressa HBtsm Katja 1983 30 W 1 01:08:18 Team Marineflieger
62 Berns OStFw Bernd 1961 55 M 5 01:08:45 FlaRakG 1
63 Schmitz Ang. a. D. Siegfried 1946 70 M 1 01:09:58 SanUstgZ Kiel
64 Stadelbauer Edwin 1959 55 M 6 01:14:25 Kalibrierzentrum Bw
65 Todorovic StFw Dragan 1966 50 M 11 01:16:16 EloKaBtl 911
66 Schwandke StUffz Benjamin 1989 HK M 9 01:20:25 LTG 63
67 Schüttler OLtzS Timo 1978 35 M 8 01:20:54 MUKdo II B 3
68 Horst StUffz Henrik 1993 HK M 10 01:22:00 LTG 63