SH-Cup Husum

Cross- und Straßenläufe der Bundeswehrdienststellen in SH

 

hier als pdf zum Downloaden

Tria

3. NAVY RUN Kiel

Seite 1 / 3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23.06.2015

- 14:50:06

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10km Lauf am 20.06.2015

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Mannschaftswertung

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Rng

Mannschaft

 

Endzeit

Snr

Name, Vorname

Jg

Ak

 

Zeit

1

Team Marineflieger

 

2:00:15

727

Schmidt, Frank

84

M 30

 

36:31

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

833

Lucht, Stefan

80

M 35

 

38:59

 

 

 

 

687

Just, Oliver

74

M 40

 

44:45

2

S1 Kiel

 

2:01:56

760

Witt, Thomas

79

M 35

 

39:57

 

 

 

 

697

Lindemann, Jasper

85

M 30

 

40:07

 

 

 

 

737

Siemsen, Björn

71

M 40

 

41:52

3

KSM

 

2:04:22

801

Schreiber, Peter

90

M HK

 

39:39

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

811

Hofmann, Christian

77

M 35

 

41:32

 

 

 

 

810

Korn, Markus

77

M 35

 

43:11

4

OCEAN

 

2:08:19

836

Mahony, Nicholas

92

M HK

 

42:14

 

 

 

 

849

Goldsmith, David

71

M 40

 

42:41

 

 

 

 

824

Hammond, David

79

M 35

 

43:24

5

TaktLwG 51 "Immelmann"

 

2:10:03

778

Tomaschewski, Vilmos

88

M HK

 

37:05

 

 

 

 

656

Becker, Anne

89

W HK

 

42:56

 

 

 

 

662

Brodersen, Ralf

65

M 50

 

50:02

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6

SpezPiBtl 164 Husum

 

2:10:43

660

Brandt, Rolf

67

M 45

 

42:30

 

 

 

 

756

Wieland, Daniel

78

M 35

 

44:05

 

 

 

 

721

Rüpcke, Hans Jörn

94

M HK

 

44:08

7

HMS Quorn

 

2:17:39

800

Smout, Ryan

87

M HK

 

41:01

 

 

 

 

799

Spooner, Tom

89

M HK

 

46:19

 

 

 

 

794

Carpenes, James

83

M 30

 

50:19

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8

WTD 71

 

2:19:51

690

Knickrehm, Gero

76

M 35

 

39:49

 

 

 

 

736

Seweryn, Roland

63

M 50

 

47:20

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

717

Rieve, Mark

73

M 40

 

52:42

9

FüAkBW Hamburg

 

2:34:55

695

Krause, Martin

77

M 35

 

45:43

 

 

 

 

684

Hoppe, Harald

61

M 50

 

50:23

 

 

 

 

739

Söhl, Rene

85

M 30

 

58:49

10

Colombia

 

2:38:46

823

Bautista, Drego

75

M 40

 

52:12

 

 

 

 

820

Maldonado, Didier

89

M HK

 

52:27

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

822

Gomez, Jorge

81

M 30

 

54:07

11

Lublin

 

2:45:05

786

Malocha, Mariusz

74

M 40

 

54:46

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

784

Manowecki, Marek

79

M 35

 

54:48

 

 

 

 

785

Narloch, Maciej

81

M 30

 

55:31

12

FF Mielkendorf

 

2:48:54

828

Bentzien, Michel

99

MJ U18

 

54:25

 

 

 

 

827

Rehder, Daniel

97

MJ U20

 

55:49

 

 

 

 

830

Neubauer, Max

97

MJ U20

 

58:40

13

Lauftreff Elmschenhagen

 

2:50:22

671

Fischer, Peter

52

M 60

 

51:36

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

672

Fischer, Sabine

61

W 50

 

57:56

 

 

 

 

731

Schulz, Mareike

79

W 35

 

1:00:50

14

LG Albatros Kiel

 

2:54:18

716

Reich-Dultz, Anne

55

W 60

 

50:07

 

 

 

 

699

Malinowski, Jessica

84

W 30

 

56:46

 

 

 

 

825

Schultz, Regine

43

W 70

 

1:07:25

15

Fregatte Lübeck

 

3:01:52

668

Dolder, Christian

84

M 30

 

46:52

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

743

Thiem, Robert

87

M HK

 

1:07:29

 

 

 

 

713

Pietrass, Stefan

70

M 45

 

1:07:31

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10km Lauf am 20.06.2015

 

 

 

 

 

 

Mannschaftswertung - Mixed

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Rng

Mannschaft

 

Endzeit

Snr

Name, Vorname

Jg

Ak

 

Zeit

1

Team Marineflieger

 

2:00:15

727

Schmidt, Frank

84

M 30

 

36:31

 

 

 

 

833

Lucht, Stefan

80

M 35

 

38:59

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

687

Just, Oliver

74

M 40

 

44:45

2

S1 Kiel

 

2:01:56

760

Witt, Thomas

79

M 35

 

39:57

 

 

 

 

697

Lindemann, Jasper

85

M 30

 

40:07

 

 

 

 

737

Siemsen, Björn

71

M 40

 

41:52

3

KSM

 

2:04:22

801

Schreiber, Peter

90

M HK

 

39:39

 

 

 

 

811

Hofmann, Christian

77

M 35

 

41:32

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

810

Korn, Markus

77

M 35

 

43:11

Tria

3. NAVY RUN Kiel

Seite 2 / 3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23.06.2015

- 14:50:06

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10km Lauf am 20.06.2015

 

 

 

 

 

 

Mannschaftswertung - Mixed

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Rng

Mannschaft

 

Endzeit

Snr

Name, Vorname

Jg

Ak

 

Zeit

4

OCEAN

 

2:08:19

836

Mahony, Nicholas

92

M HK

 

42:14

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

849

Goldsmith, David

71

M 40

 

42:41

 

 

 

 

824

Hammond, David

79

M 35

 

43:24

5

TaktLwG 51 "Immelmann"

 

2:10:03

778

Tomaschewski, Vilmos

88

M HK

 

37:05

 

 

 

 

656

Becker, Anne

89

W HK

 

42:56

 

 

 

 

662

Brodersen, Ralf

65

M 50

 

50:02

6

SpezPiBtl 164 Husum

 

2:10:43

660

Brandt, Rolf

67

M 45

 

42:30

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

756

Wieland, Daniel

78

M 35

 

44:05

 

 

 

 

721

Rüpcke, Hans Jörn

94

M HK

 

44:08

7

HMS Quorn

 

2:17:39

800

Smout, Ryan

87

M HK

 

41:01

 

 

 

 

799

Spooner, Tom

89

M HK

 

46:19

 

 

 

 

794

Carpenes, James

83

M 30

 

50:19

8

WTD 71

 

2:19:51

690

Knickrehm, Gero

76

M 35

 

39:49

 

 

 

 

736

Seweryn, Roland

63

M 50

 

47:20

 

 

 

 

717

Rieve, Mark

73

M 40

 

52:42

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9

FüAkBW Hamburg

 

2:34:55

695

Krause, Martin

77

M 35

 

45:43

 

 

 

 

684

Hoppe, Harald

61

M 50

 

50:23

 

 

 

 

739

Söhl, Rene

85

M 30

 

58:49

10

Colombia

 

2:38:46

823

Bautista, Drego

75

M 40

 

52:12

 

 

 

 

820

Maldonado, Didier

89

M HK

 

52:27

 

 

 

 

822

Gomez, Jorge

81

M 30

 

54:07

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

11

Lublin

 

2:45:05

786

Malocha, Mariusz

74

M 40

 

54:46

 

 

 

 

784

Manowecki, Marek

79

M 35

 

54:48

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

785

Narloch, Maciej

81

M 30

 

55:31

12

FF Mielkendorf

 

2:48:54

828

Bentzien, Michel

99

MJ U18

 

54:25

 

 

 

 

827

Rehder, Daniel

97

MJ U20

 

55:49

 

 

 

 

830

Neubauer, Max

97

MJ U20

 

58:40

13

Lauftreff Elmschenhagen

 

2:50:22

671

Fischer, Peter

52

M 60

 

51:36

 

 

 

 

672

Fischer, Sabine

61

W 50

 

57:56

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

731

Schulz, Mareike

79

W 35

 

1:00:50

14

LG Albatros Kiel

 

2:54:18

716

Reich-Dultz, Anne

55

W 60

 

50:07

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

699

Malinowski, Jessica

84

W 30

 

56:46

 

 

 

 

825

Schultz, Regine

43

W 70

 

1:07:25

15

Fregatte Lübeck

 

3:01:52

668

Dolder, Christian

84

M 30

 

46:52

 

 

 

 

743

Thiem, Robert

87

M HK

 

1:07:29

 

 

 

 

713

Pietrass, Stefan

70

M 45

 

1:07:31

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10km Lauf am 20.06.2015

 

 

 

 

 

 

Mannschaftswertung - M 25-29

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Rng

Mannschaft

 

Endzeit

Snr

Name, Vorname

Jg

Ak

 

Zeit

1

KSM

 

2:16:31

801

Schreiber, Peter

90

M HK

 

39:39

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

802

Unglaub, Dustin

89

M HK

 

45:00

 

 

 

 

804

Weber, Constantin

87

M HK

 

51:52

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

OCEAN

 

2:21:48

839

Magill, Michael

88

M HK

 

46:41

 

 

 

 

838

Jones, Sam

90

M HK

 

46:42

 

 

 

 

837

Evans, Craig

87

M HK

 

48:25

3

HMS Quorn

 

2:27:17

800

Smout, Ryan

87

M HK

 

41:01

 

 

 

 

799

Spooner, Tom

89

M HK

 

46:19

 

 

 

 

791

Girling, Steve

90

M HK

 

59:57

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4

Colombia

 

2:54:39

820

Maldonado, Didier

89

M HK

 

52:27

 

 

 

 

821

Garcia, Daniel

86

M HK

 

59:41

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

814

Molano, Andres

89

M HK

 

1:02:31

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Tria

3. NAVY RUN Kiel

Seite 3 / 3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23.06.2015

- 14:50:06

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10km Lauf am 20.06.2015

 

 

 

 

 

 

Mannschaftswertung - W 25-29

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Rng

Mannschaft

 

Endzeit

Snr

Name, Vorname

Jg

Ak

 

Zeit

1

OCEAN

 

3:25:33

844

Field, Claire

88

W HK

 

1:08:16

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

845

Foster, Charlotte

86

W HK

 

1:08:17

 

 

 

 

843

Bennett, Sophie

89

W HK

 

1:09:00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10km Lauf am 20.06.2015

 

 

 

 

 

 

Mannschaftswertung - M 30-34

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Rng

Mannschaft

 

Endzeit

Snr

Name, Vorname

Jg

Ak

 

Zeit

1

OCEAN

 

2:34:51

840

Limbu, Yehang

84

M 30

 

48:04

 

 

 

 

848

Neno, Stephan

81

M 30

 

52:08

 

 

 

 

842

Roche, John

81

M 30

 

54:39

2

Colombia

 

2:53:54

822

Gomez, Jorge

81

M 30

 

54:07

 

 

 

 

992

Madrid, Jairo

81

M 30

 

59:51

 

 

 

 

816

Diaz, Benson

81

M 30

 

59:56