Ergebnisliste "Blanker-Hans-Lauf" am 14. Nov. 2012          
    Gesamt          
Platz Zeit Verband/Verein DG Name Vorname AK Pl.AK
1 0:35:37 MUS Plön SB Wollny Holger M40 1
2 0:36:51 MarFlgG 3 "GZ" LzS Lucht Stefan M30 1
3 0:38:00 AufklG 51 "I" OF Thomsen Thorge MHK 1
4 0:38:02 InstBtl 166 SF Krüger Michael M45 1
5 0:38:10 LTG 63 HF König Lars M35 1
6 0:38:11 MarFlgG 5 HB Sengstock Marco M35 2
7 0:39:12 WTD 71 Herr Knickrehm Gero M35 3
8 0:39:27 FlaRakG 1 "S-H" HF Schütz Wulf Peter M35 4
9 0:39:31 FlaRakGrp 21 F Rädel Tobias MHK 2
10 0:39:37 TSLw 3 OFR Nolte Robert M30 2
11 0:39:39 TSLw 3 H Münchow Torsten M40 2
12 0:39:42 FlaRakG 1 "S-H" HF Möller Marcus M35 5
13 0:40:00 TSLw 3 H Olshausen Thomas M35 6
14 0:40:10 SanKdo I Kiel OSF Wiesner Norbert M50 1
15 0:40:26 WBK I KÜSTE OTL i.G. Dittrich Mathias M45 2
16 0:40:38 TSLw 3 OFR z.S. Schmidt Frank MHK 3
17 0:40:40 EinsFltl1 OLzS Müller Martin MHK 4
18 0:40:42 TSLw 3 H Haller Frank M40 3
19 0:41:08 FlaRakG 1 "S-H" OL Duits Wilhelm M30 3
20 0:41:11 FachSanZ Kiel OF Puck Tobias MHK 5
21 0:41:12 FlaRakG 1 "S-H" HG Gross Alexander MHK 6
22 0:41:16 LaufGrp Oldenburg i.H. OL  Roy Christian M30 4
23 0:41:18 FlaRakG 1 "S-H" HF  Schober Stefan M40 4
24 0:41:33 Marinearsenal Kiel Herr Stapelffeldt Detlef M45 3
25 0:41:49 LaufGrp Oldenburg i.H. OBM Götsch Thomas M30 5
26 0:41:54 MarFlgG 5 HB Diehe Martin M35 7
27 0:42:25 UniBw Hamburg HF  Kossiski Tobias M35 8
28 0:42:54 LTG 63 SF  Otto Steffen M45 4
29 0:43:03 FlaRakGrp 21 Herr Matisseck Wilfried M50 2
30 0:43:08 FlaRakG 1 "S-H" OL Carstensen Hauke M40 5
31 0:43:10 FlaRakGrp 21 OSF Pauli Jürgen M45 5
32 0:43:20 WTD 71 Herr Seweryn Roland M45 6
33 0:43:33 USLw OF Balke Dennis M30 7
34 0:43:44 FmAufklAbschn 911 Herr Schulz Maik M35 9
35 0:43:51 EinsFltl1 OLzS Allner Markus MHK 8
36 0:43:57 TSLw 3 OFR Schramm Daniel M30 6
37 0:44:01 LaufGrp Oldenburg i.H. HF d.R. Friedrich Jens-Peter M50 3
38 0:44:02 FlaRakG 1 "S-H" OSF a.D. Petersen Thomas M55 1
39 0:44:16 TSLw 3 OTL Renneberg Gerd M55 2
40 0:44:22 EinsFltl1 KL Quarck Ulrich M45 7
41 0:44:29 USLw OL Haarlammert Tanja WHK 1
42 0:44:31 FlaRakG 1 "S-H" GFA Butz Florian MHK 9
43 0:44:42 SanKdo I Kiel SF d.R. Meier Eckhard M50 4
44 0:44:50 MSK Eck ROS Müller Andrè M40 6
45 0:44:52 SpezPiBtl 164 SF Rönnau Andreas M50 5
46 0:44:53 SpezPiBtl 164 F Günther Sebastian MHK 10
47 0:45:24 FlaRakGrp 21 HF  Müller Carsten M30 7
48 0:45:41 SanKdo I Kiel Herr Börjesson Hans-Joachim M45 8
49 0:45:42 LaufGrp Oldenburg i.H. Herr Voß Rafael M45 9
50 0:46:19 UniBw Hamburg SF Kmoch Andre  M40 7
51 0:46:26 SpezPiBtl 164 HF Langfahl Fabian M30 8
52 0:46:41 FmAufklAbschn 911 Herr Engel Markus M30 9
53 0:46:43 MarKdo AS Glücksburg SG Krollmann Tobias MHK 11
54 0:46:44 FlaRakGrp 21 OF Pentzek Alexander MHK 12
55 0:46:47 MSK Eck HB Sorgenfrei Heino M40 8
56 0:46:51 MatDp Ladelund AN Sommer Christian M50 6
57 0:46:53 EinsFltl1 Rrin Podlech Anne W30 1
58 0:47:02 USLw HF  Conrad Oliver M35 10
59 0:47:07 SanKdo I Kiel SF d.R. Thießen Werner M50 7
60 0:47:09 TSLw 3 OFR Dobslaf Dania WHK 2
61 0:47:13 SanKdo I Kiel OFAp Jacob Bernd M55 3
62 0:47:20 AufklG 51 "I" HF Lachmann Marc M40 9
63 0:47:24 LTG 63 HF Goldmann Jörg M35 11
64 0:47:27 SpezPiBtl 164 OSF Schaffer Frank M45 10
65 0:47:49 EinsFltl1 HB Denguth Ralf M40 10
66 0:48:26 EinsFltl1 HB  Seyfert Christian M35 12
67 0:48:56 FmAufklAbschn 911 Herr Beckmeyer Mario MHK 13
68 0:49:09 FlaRakG 1 "S-H" HF Ringgardt Ken M35 13
69 0:49:11 FlaRakG 1 "S-H" HF Kühnemann Rene M35 14
70 0:49:41 EinsFltl1 H a.D. Krenz Aribert M55 4
71 0:49:43 MarKdo AS Glücksburg KL Collette Guido M45 11
72 0:49:53 FlaRakGrp 21 OF Link Maik MHK 14
73 0:49:58 SpezPiBtl 164 G Starkov Artur MHK 15
74 0:50:16 AufklG 51 "I" HF Frischkemuth Jörg M35 15
75 0:50:17 LaufGrp Oldenburg i.H. Herr Stannat Norbert M50 8
76 0:50:27 LTG 63 Ang Wiebe Hartmut M50 9
77 0:50:28 5. MSG Kiel SB Niebergall Frank M40 11
78 0:50:30 TSLw 3 OFR Cramer Wiebke WHK 3
79 0:50:46 MatDp Ladelund OSF Besler Wolfgang-Michael M50 10
80 0:51:06 FlaRakGrp 21 OL Merkle Nils Myron MHK 16
81 0:51:07 SpezPiBtl 164 SF Augstein Andreas M45 12
82 0:51:20 UniBw Hamburg Herr Humfeldt Klaus M60 1
83 0:52:53 MarFlgG 5 OM Marks Jannik MHK 17
84 0:55:23 MarFlgG 5 OB Rautenberg Clemens MHK 18
85 0:55:36 Marineschule Mürwik OM Szumilowski Adam MHK 19
86 0:57:22 SanKdo I Kiel SF Jenner Volker M50 11
87 0:57:48 FlaRakG 1 "S-H" SF d.D. Brückner Dietmar M55 5
88 0:57:53 WTD 71 Herr Pinnau Stefan M30 10
89 0:57:55 MarKdo AS Glücksburg FK Schult Thomas M55 6
90 0:58:52 LTG 63 Herr Torkler Gerhard M75 1
91 0:59:02 5. MSG Kiel HB Klein Thorsten M40 12
92 1:01:04 FlaRakG 1 "S-H" HF Nitzsche Wolf M35 16
93 1:04:28 FlaRakG 1 "S-H" H Frese Mario M40 13
94 1:06:56 EinsFltl1 RIin Koch Iris WHK 4
95 1:06:57 EinsFltl1 OLzS Malucha Anne WHK 5
96 1:13:01 MC Donalds Pinneberg Frau Wölm Daniela WHK 6

 

Altersklassen            
Zeit Verband/Verein DG Name Vorname Jg AK Pl.AK
0:38:00 AufklG 51 "I" OF Thomsen Thorge 87 MHK 1
0:39:31 FlaRakGrp 21 F Rädel Tobias 87 MHK 2
0:40:38 TSLw 3 OFR z.S. Schmidt Frank 84 MHK 3
0:40:40 EinsFltl1 OLzS Müller Martin 84 MHK 4
0:41:11 FachSanZ Kiel OF Puck Tobias 85 MHK 5
0:41:12 FlaRakG 1 "S-H" HG Gross Alexander 91 MHK 6
0:43:51 EinsFltl1 OLzS Allner Markus 85 MHK 8
0:44:31 FlaRakG 1 "S-H" GFA Butz Florian 93 MHK 9
0:44:53 SpezPiBtl 164 F Günther Sebastian 85 MHK 10
0:46:43 MarKdo AS Glücksburg SG Krollmann Tobias 89 MHK 11
0:46:44 FlaRakGrp 21 OF Pentzek Alexander 88 MHK 12
0:48:56 FmAufklAbschn 911 Herr Beckmeyer Mario 84 MHK 13
0:49:53 FlaRakGrp 21 OF Link Maik 83 MHK 14
0:49:58 SpezPiBtl 164 G Starkov Artur 92 MHK 15
0:51:06 FlaRakGrp 21 OL Merkle Nils Myron 83 MHK 16
0:52:53 MarFlgG 5 OM Marks Jannik   MHK 17
0:55:23 MarFlgG 5 OB Rautenberg Clemens   MHK 18
0:55:36 Marineschule Mürwik OM Szumilowski Adam 83 MHK 19
0:36:51 MarFlgG 3 "GZ" LzS Lucht Stefan 80 M30 1
0:39:37 TSLw 3 OFR Nolte Robert 82 M30 2
0:41:08 FlaRakG 1 "S-H" OL Duits Wilhelm 83 M30 3
0:41:16 LaufGrp Oldenburg i.H. OL  Roy Christian 78 M30 4
0:41:49 LaufGrp Oldenburg i.H. OBM Götsch Thomas 79 M30 5
0:43:33 USLw OF Balke Dennis 80 M30 7
0:43:57 TSLw 3 OFR Schramm Daniel 80 M30 6
0:45:24 FlaRakGrp 21 HF  Müller Carsten 79 M30 7
0:46:26 SpezPiBtl 164 HF Langfahl Fabian 78 M30 8
0:46:41 FmAufklAbschn 911 Herr Engel Markus 82 M30 9
0:57:53 WTD 71 Herr Pinnau Stefan 83 M30 10
0:38:10 LTG 63 HF König Lars 74 M35 1
0:38:11 MarFlgG 5 HB Sengstock Marco 77 M35 2
0:39:12 WTD 71 Herr Knickrehm Gero 76 M35 3
0:39:27 FlaRakG 1 "S-H" HF Schütz Wulf Peter 74 M35 4
0:39:42 FlaRakG 1 "S-H" HF Möller Marcus 74 M35 5
0:40:00 TSLw 3 H Olshausen Thomas 73 M35 6
0:41:54 MarFlgG 5 HB Diehe Martin   M35 7
0:42:25 UniBw Hamburg HF  Kossiski Tobias 73 M35 8
0:43:44 FmAufklAbschn 911 Herr Schulz Maik 76 M35 9
0:47:02 USLw HF  Conrad Oliver 73 M35 10
0:47:24 LTG 63 HF Goldmann Jörg 73 M35 11
0:48:26 EinsFltl1 HB  Seyfert Christian 74 M35 12
0:49:09 FlaRakG 1 "S-H" HF Ringgardt Ken 76 M35 13
0:49:11 FlaRakG 1 "S-H" HF Kühnemann Rene 76 M35 14
0:50:16 AufklG 51 "I" HF Frischkemuth Jörg 74 M35 15
1:01:04 FlaRakG 1 "S-H" HF Nitzsche Wolf 75 M35 16
0:35:37 MUS Plön SB Wollny Holger 72 M40 1
0:39:39 TSLw 3 H Münchow Torsten 72 M40 2
0:40:42 TSLw 3 H Haller Frank 68 M40 3
0:41:18 FlaRakG 1 "S-H" HF  Schober Stefan 71 M40 4
0:43:08 FlaRakG 1 "S-H" OL Carstensen Hauke 69 M40 5
0:44:50 MSK Eck ROS Müller Andrè 69 M40 6
0:46:19 UniBw Hamburg SF Kmoch Andre  71 M40 7
0:46:47 MSK Eck HB Sorgenfrei Heino 70 M40 8
0:47:20 AufklG 51 "I" HF Lachmann Marc 70 M40 9
0:47:49 EinsFltl1 HB Denguth Ralf 70 M40 10
0:50:28 5. MSG Kiel SB Niebergall Frank 68 M40 11
0:59:02 5. MSG Kiel HB Klein Thorsten 71 M40 12
1:04:28 FlaRakG 1 "S-H" H Frese Mario 68 M40 13
0:38:02 InstBtl 166 SF Krüger Michael 64 M45 1
0:40:26 WBK I KÜSTE OTL i.G. Dittrich Mathias 64 M45 2
0:41:33 Marinearsenal Kiel Herr Stapelffeldt Detlef 64 M45 3
0:42:54 LTG 63 SF  Otto Steffen 66 M45 4
0:43:10 FlaRakGrp 21 OSF Pauli Jürgen 67 M45 5
0:43:20 WTD 71 Herr Seweryn Roland 63 M45 6
0:44:22 EinsFltl1 KL Quarck Ulrich 64 M45 7
0:45:41 SanKdo I Kiel Herr Börjesson Hans-Joachim 67 M45 8
0:45:42 LaufGrp Oldenburg i.H. Herr Voß Rafael 64 M45 9
0:47:27 SpezPiBtl 164 OSF Schaffer Frank 65 M45 10
0:49:43 MarKdo AS Glücksburg KL Collette Guido 64 M45 11
0:51:07 SpezPiBtl 164 SF Augstein Andreas 64 M45 12
0:40:10 SanKdo I Kiel OSF Wiesner Norbert 60 M50 1
0:43:03 FlaRakGrp 21 Herr Matisseck Wilfried 58 M50 2
0:44:01 LaufGrp Oldenburg i.H. HF d.R. Friedrich Jens-Peter 62 M50 3
0:44:42 SanKdo I Kiel SF d.R. Meier Eckhard 59 M50 4
0:44:52 SpezPiBtl 164 SF Rönnau Andreas 60 M50 5
0:46:51 MatDp Ladelund AN Sommer Christian 62 M50 6
0:47:07 SanKdo I Kiel SF d.R. Thießen Werner 59 M50 7
0:50:17 LaufGrp Oldenburg i.H. Herr Stannat Norbert 61 M50 8
0:50:27 LTG 63 Ang Wiebe Hartmut 60 M50 9
0:50:46 MatDp Ladelund OSF Besler Wolfgang-Michael 61 M50 10
0:57:22 SanKdo I Kiel SF Jenner Volker 60 M50 11
0:44:02 FlaRakG 1 "S-H" OSF a.D. Petersen Thomas 56 M55 1
0:44:16 TSLw 3 OTL Renneberg Gerd 56 M55 2
0:47:13 SanKdo I Kiel OFAp Jacob Bernd 53 M55 3
0:49:41 EinsFltl1 H a.D. Krenz Aribert 57 M55 4
0:57:48 FlaRakG 1 "S-H" SF d.D. Brückner Dietmar 56 M55 5
0:57:55 MarKdo AS Glücksburg FK Schult Thomas 56 M55 6
0:51:20 UniBw Hamburg Herr Humfeldt Klaus 49 M60 1
0:58:52 LTG 63 Herr Torkler Gerhard 37 M75 1
Frauen            
Zeit Verband/Verein DG Name Vorname Jg AK Pl.AK
0:44:29 USLw OL Haarlammert Tanja 83 WHK 1
0:47:09 TSLw 3 OFR Dobslaf Dania 84 WHK 2
0:50:30 TSLw 3 OFR Cramer Wiebke 84 WHK 3
1:06:56 EinsFltl1 RIin Koch Iris 87 WHK 4
1:06:57 EinsFltl1 OLzS Malucha Anne 83 WHK 5
1:13:01 MC Donalds Pinneberg Frau Wölm Daniela 85 WHK 6
0:46:53 EinsFltl1 Rrin Podlech Anne 80 W30 1

Mannschaftswertung

Platz Punkte Verband
1. 34 TSLw 3
2. 39 FlaRakG 1 "S-H"
3. 69 FlaRakGrp 21
4. 84 LaufGrp Oldenburg i.H.
5. 92 EinsFltl1
6. 96 LTG 63
7. 105 SanKdo I Kiel
8. 115 MarFlgG 5
9. 127 WTD 71
10. 132 USLw
11. 139 AufklG 51 "I"
12. 142 SpezPiBtl 164
13. 153 FmAufklAbschn 911
14. 159 UniBw Hamburg
15. 213 MarKdo AS Glücksburg